Tulsa Golden Hurricane
    (3-2) - American Athletic

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    3-2
    ATS Record
    3-2
    OU Record
    1-4
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    27.8
    21.2
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    27.8
    21.2
    Home Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    3-0
    100.0%
    +$300
    +90.9%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    36.7
    18.3
    Road Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.5
    25.5
    Road/Neut Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.5
    25.5
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    24.7
    29.7
    DOG of 7 or less points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    25.0
    39.5
    DOG of more than 7 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    24.0
    10.0
    DOG of 10 or more points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    24.0
    10.0
    as Favorite 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.5
    8.5
    FAV of more than 7 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.5
    8.5
    FAV of 10 or more points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.5
    8.5
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    42.0
    0.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    42.0
    0.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Non-Grass 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    27.8
    21.2
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    0-4-0
    0.0%100.0%
    23.8
    15.3
    IN October 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    45.0
    ON Thursday 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    45.0
    ON Saturday 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    0-4-0
    0.0%100.0%
    23.8
    15.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    45.0
    Non-Conference Games 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    0-4-0
    0.0%100.0%
    23.8
    15.3
    Overtime Games 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    45.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    36.3
    20.7
    ATS Handle 49%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    15.0
    22.0
    ATS Handle 25%< 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    24.0
    10.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    23.7
    17.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    34.0
    27.5