VSiN Pro Tools

    NFL TEAM SUMMARY
    All Games SU RESULTSATS RESULTSOU RESULTSSCORING
    TEAMGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals4
    1-3-0
    0.250%
    2-2-0
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    21.8
    29.3
    Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons3
    1-2-0
    0.333%
    1-2-0
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    17.0
    22.7
    Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens4
    3-1-0
    0.750%
    1-2-1
    33.3%
    $-120
    -27.3%
    3-1-0
    75.0%25.0%
    29.0
    24.0
    Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills4
    3-1-0
    0.750%
    3-1-0
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    3-1-0
    75.0%25.0%
    31.8
    26.8
    Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    2-2-0
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    30.3
    27.3
    Chicago Bears Chicago Bears4
    3-1-0
    0.750%
    3-1-0
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    28.0
    16.3
    Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    2-2-0
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    24.3
    21.3
    Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns4
    3-1-0
    0.750%
    3-1-0
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    3-1-0
    75.0%25.0%
    20.3
    23.8
    Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    2-1-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +20.5%
    4-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.5
    28.0
    Denver Broncos Denver Broncos4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    2-2-0
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    18.5
    23.5
    Detroit Lions Detroit Lions4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    0-3-1
    0.0%
    $-330
    -75.0%
    4-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    29.8
    31.8
    Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    1-3-0
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    18.3
    26.3
    Houston Texans Houston Texans4
    0-4-0
    0.000%
    0-4-0
    0.0%
    $-440
    -100.0%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    21.0
    27.3
    Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    3-1-0
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    25.5
    26.0
    Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars4
    3-1-0
    0.750%
    3-1-0
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    26.0
    13.3
    Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs4
    4-0-0
    1.000%
    2-2-0
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    29.5
    19.3
    Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers4
    0-4-0
    0.000%
    0-3-1
    0.0%
    $-330
    -75.0%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    16.8
    26.5
    Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    1-3-0
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    21.3
    20.8
    Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders4
    3-1-0
    0.750%
    4-0-0
    100.0%
    +$400
    +90.9%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    28.8
    21.0
    Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins4
    0-4-0
    0.000%
    1-3-0
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    11.5
    25.3
    Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings4
    4-0-0
    1.000%
    3-1-0
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    21.5
    12.8
    New England Patriots New England Patriots4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    2-1-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +20.5%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    16.3
    19.3
    New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints3
    1-2-0
    0.333%
    2-1-0
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    27.0
    27.7
    New York Giants New York Giants4
    3-1-0
    0.750%
    3-1-0
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    20.5
    19.8
    New York Jets New York Jets4
    1-3-0
    0.250%
    2-1-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +20.5%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    19.0
    21.0
    Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    1-3-0
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    3-1-0
    75.0%25.0%
    18.8
    23.3
    Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers4
    2-2-0
    0.500%
    2-2-0
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    19.3
    21.8
    San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers4
    4-0-0
    1.000%
    3-1-0
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    30.5
    16.0
    Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks4
    3-1-0
    0.750%
    1-1-2
    50.0%
    $-10
    -2.3%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.3
    18.3
    Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers4
    0-4-0
    0.000%
    0-4-0
    0.0%
    $-440
    -100.0%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    19.0
    24.0
    Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans4
    0-4-0
    0.000%
    2-2-0
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    13.8
    20.8
    Wash Commanders Wash Commanders4
    1-3-0
    0.250%
    2-2-0
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    3-1-0
    75.0%25.0%
    22.0
    30.5