2026 Summary
    Record
    8-9
    ATS Record
    7-10
    OU Record
    14-3
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 17
    8-9
    47.1%
    7-10
    41.2%
    $-400
    -21.4%
    14-3-0
    82.4%17.6%
    35.3
    33.8
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    5-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    33.2
    37.2
    Home Games 8
    3-5
    37.5%
    2-6
    25.0%
    $-460
    -52.3%
    6-2-0
    75.0%25.0%
    34.6
    34.1
    Road Games 9
    5-4
    55.6%
    5-4
    55.6%
    +$60
    +6.1%
    8-1-0
    88.9%11.1%
    35.9
    33.4
    Road/Neut Games 9
    5-4
    55.6%
    5-4
    55.6%
    +$60
    +6.1%
    8-1-0
    88.9%11.1%
    35.9
    33.4
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 6
    2-4
    33.3%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    6-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    32.2
    38.7
    DOG of 7 or less points 6
    2-4
    33.3%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    6-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    32.2
    38.7
    as Favorite 11
    6-5
    54.5%
    5-6
    45.5%
    $-160
    -13.2%
    8-3-0
    72.7%27.3%
    37.0
    31.1
    FAV of 7 or less points 10
    5-5
    50.0%
    5-5
    50.0%
    $-50
    -4.5%
    7-3-0
    70.0%30.0%
    36.7
    30.4
    FAV of more than 7 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    40.0
    38.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    23.0
    43.0
    Non-Grass 15
    8-7
    53.3%
    7-8
    46.7%
    $-180
    -10.9%
    13-2-0
    86.7%13.3%
    36.9
    32.5
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN June 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    3-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    35.3
    34.3
    IN July 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    4-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    43.0
    35.3
    IN August 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    32.0
    26.5
    IN September 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    4-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    32.3
    40.0
    IN October 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    32.5
    32.0
    ON Monday 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    28.0
    38.0
    ON Thursday 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    38.0
    33.0
    ON Friday 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    3-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    39.0
    30.3
    ON Saturday 10
    5-5
    50.0%
    4-6
    40.0%
    $-260
    -23.6%
    9-1-0
    90.0%10.0%
    34.1
    34.6
    2nd game - VS Opponent 8
    4-4
    50.0%
    4-4
    50.0%
    $-40
    -4.5%
    5-3-0
    62.5%37.5%
    33.3
    33.6
    3rd game - VS Opponent 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    28.0
    33.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 9
    3-6
    33.3%
    3-6
    33.3%
    $-360
    -36.4%
    8-1-0
    88.9%11.1%
    32.6
    35.3
    Non-Conference Games 8
    5-3
    62.5%
    4-4
    50.0%
    $-40
    -4.5%
    6-2-0
    75.0%25.0%
    38.4
    32.0
    Overtime Games 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    37.0
    40.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 8
    6-2
    75.0%
    5-3
    62.5%
    +$170
    +19.3%
    7-1-0
    87.5%12.5%
    40.3
    32.3
    ATS Handle 75%> 6
    4-2
    66.7%
    3-3
    50.0%
    $-30
    -4.5%
    6-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    41.5
    34.0
    ATS Handle 90%> 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    4-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.5
    33.5
    ATS Handle 49%< 8
    2-6
    25.0%
    2-6
    25.0%
    $-460
    -52.3%
    6-2-0
    75.0%25.0%
    31.3
    35.4
    ATS Handle 25%< 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    3-1-0
    75.0%25.0%
    31.8
    34.3
    ATS Handle 10%< 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    30.0
    35.3
    ATS Bets 51%> 10
    7-3
    70.0%
    6-4
    60.0%
    +$160
    +14.5%
    8-2-0
    80.0%20.0%
    38.6
    30.2
    ATS Bets 75%> 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    3-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    50.0
    34.7
    ATS Bets 90%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    40.0
    38.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 6
    1-5
    16.7%
    1-5
    16.7%
    $-450
    -68.2%
    6-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.7
    39.8
    ATS Bets 25%< 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    4-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    31.0
    40.8
    ATS Bets 10%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    16.0
    53.0