2023 Summary
    Record
    9-4
    ATS Record
    5-8
    OU Record
    7-6
    Team Futures

    2023 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 13
    9-4
    69.2%
    5-8
    38.5%
    $-380
    -26.6%
    7-6-0
    53.8%46.2%
    27.9
    18.2
    Last 5 Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    1-4
    20.0%
    $-340
    -61.8%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    18.6
    25.8
    Home Games 5
    4-1
    80.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    4-1-0
    80.0%20.0%
    38.2
    19.2
    Road Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    24.8
    18.6
    Neut Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    15.7
    15.7
    Road/Neut Games 8
    5-3
    62.5%
    3-5
    37.5%
    $-250
    -28.4%
    3-5-0
    37.5%62.5%
    21.4
    17.5
    2023 Recent Results
    DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Dec 23 (n)  James Madison
    -130
    -2
    44
    31-21
    W
    W
    O
    56%
    32%
    57%
    34%
    90%
    64%
    Nov 24 at  Boise ST
    +225
    +7
    45
    19-27
    L
    L
    O
    26%
    18%
    30%
    43%
    64%
    71%
    Nov 18 VS  UNLV
    -155
    -3
    46
    27-31
    L
    L
    O
    51%
    64%
    46%
    50%
    67%
    55%
    Nov 11 at  Hawaii
    -1100
    -19.5
    46.5
    13-27
    L
    L
    U
    90%
    93%
    83%
    76%
    75%
    64%
    Nov 4 (n)  Army
    -1100
    -18.5
    33
    3-23
    L
    L
    U
    93%
    97%
    51%
    66%
    39%
    56%
    Oct 28 at  Colorado ST
    -625
    -14.5
    47
    30-13
    W
    W
    U
    69%
    91%
    37%
    41%
    75%
    68%
    Oct 21 at  Navy
    -440
    -11.5
    34
    17-6
    W
    L
    U
    87%
    95%
    36%
    61%
    41%
    61%
    Oct 14 VS  Wyoming
    -395
    -11
    41.5
    34-27
    W
    L
    O
    71%
    89%
    56%
    36%
    52%
    77%
    Sep 30 VS  San Diego ST
    -410
    -10.5
    43.5
    49-10
    W
    W
    O
    88%
    93%
    45%
    72%
    62%
    82%
    Sep 22 at  San Jose ST
    -265
    -6.5
    45.5
    45-20
    W
    W
    O
    87%
    85%
    72%
    75%
    57%
    71%
    Sep 15 VS  Utah ST
    -340
    -9.5
    45.5
    39-21
    W
    W
    O
    64%
    84%
    55%
    54%
    39%
    51%
    Sep 9 (n)  Sam Houston ST
    -650
    -14.5
    36.5
    13-3
    W
    L
    U
    85%
    93%
    69%
    67%
    14%
    75%
    Sep 2 VS  Robert Morris
    -
    -47
    51.5
    42-7
    W
    L
    U
    0%
    0%
    19%
    17%
    86%
    59%
    2023 MWC Standings
    ConferenceOverall
    TeamWLPctWLPct
    Boise ST Boise ST720.778860.571
    San Jose ST San Jose ST620.750760.538
    UNLV UNLV630.667950.643
    Air Force Air Force530.625940.692
    Wyoming Wyoming530.625940.692
    Fresno ST Fresno ST440.500940.692
    Utah ST Utah ST440.500670.462
    Colorado ST Colorado ST350.375570.417
    Hawaii Hawaii350.375580.385
    New Mexico New Mexico260.250480.333
    San Diego ST San Diego ST260.250480.333
    Nevada Nevada260.2502100.167