2026 Summary
    Record
    3-3
    ATS Record
    1-3
    OU Record
    1-3
    Simmons Bank Field

    CLEAR SKY [ 91° ] - Wind WSW at 8 MPH
    3:00 PM ET ()
    ScoreLineOURecordATSO-U-PPFPAEST ScoreEST Line
     Alabama ST
    0
    -
    3-31-3-01-3-026.518.3
    23.8
    53.1
     Ark-Pine Bluff
    0
    -
    -
    3-23-0-02-1-036.433.4
    29.3
    -5.5

    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    3-3
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    26.5
    18.3
    Last 5 Games 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    25.8
    18.6
    Home Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    34.0
    14.3
    Road Games 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    13.5
    25.0
    Neut Games 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    30.0
    17.0
    Road/Neut Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    19.0
    22.3
    2026 Recent Results
    DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Oct 17 at  Ark-Pine Bluff
    -
    -
    -
    3:00 PM ET -
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    Oct 9 VS  Florida A&M
    -
    -
    -
    27-28
    L
    N
    N
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    Oct 3 at  Bethune-Cookman
    -269
    -7
    52.5
    10-16
    L
    L
    U
    100%
    100%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    Sep 26 VS  Miss Valley ST
    -
    -34.5
    54.5
    41-15
    W
    L
    O
    0%
    0%
    100%
    90%
    70%
    18%
    Sep 12 at  Troy
    +1100
    +23.5
    52.5
    17-34
    L
    W
    U
    52%
    3%
    46%
    22%
    43%
    79%
    Sep 5 VS  Lane
    -
    -
    -
    34-0
    W
    N
    N
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    Aug 29 (n)  Southern U
    -1760
    -19.5
    56.5
    30-17
    W
    L
    U
    88%
    95%
    98%
    76%
    26%
    44%