2026 Summary
    Record
    5-1
    ATS Record
    2-4
    OU Record
    3-3
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    5-1
    83.3%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    3-3-0
    50.0%50.0%
    35.7
    19.0
    Last 5 Games 5
    4-1
    80.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    35.8
    21.4
    Home Games 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    37.0
    10.3
    Road Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    34.3
    27.7
    Road/Neut Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    34.3
    27.7
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    28.0
    DOG of 7 or less points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    28.0
    as Favorite 5
    5-0
    100.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    39.4
    17.2
    FAV of 7 or less points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    43.0
    19.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    37.0
    16.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    37.0
    16.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    38.5
    12.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    38.5
    12.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    32.0
    14.8
    Non-Grass 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    43.0
    27.5
    1000+ Travel Miles 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    43.0
    27.5
    1500+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    52.0
    31.0
    vs OPP 1000+ Travel Miles 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    38.0
    12.0
    vs OPP 1500+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    7.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    0-4
    0.0%
    $-440
    -100.0%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    32.0
    19.0
    IN October 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    43.0
    19.0
    ON Saturday 6
    5-1
    83.3%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    3-3-0
    50.0%50.0%
    35.7
    19.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    34.3
    22.0
    Non-Conference Games 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    37.0
    16.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    37.0
    10.3
    ATS Handle 75%> 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    38.5
    12.0
    ATS Handle 49%< 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    34.3
    27.7
    ATS Handle 25%< 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    52.0
    31.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 4
    4-0
    100.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    36.3
    13.8
    ATS Bets 75%> 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    38.5
    12.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    34.5
    29.5
    ATS Bets 25%< 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    52.0
    31.0