Army Black Nights
    (3-2) - American Athletic

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    3-2
    ATS Record
    1-3-1
    OU Record
    3-2
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    1-3-1
    25.0%
    $-230
    -41.8%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    30.6
    19.2
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    1-3-1
    25.0%
    $-230
    -41.8%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    30.6
    19.2
    Home Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    34.3
    16.0
    Road Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    0-1-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -50.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    25.0
    24.0
    Road/Neut Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    0-1-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -50.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    25.0
    24.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    29.0
    31.0
    DOG of 7 or less points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    29.0
    31.0
    as Favorite 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    1-2-1
    33.3%
    $-120
    -27.3%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    31.0
    16.3
    FAV of 7 or less points 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    0-2-1
    0.0%
    $-220
    -66.7%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    21.7
    20.7
    FAV of more than 7 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    59.0
    3.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    59.0
    3.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    59.0
    3.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    59.0
    3.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-0-1
    0.0%
    $0
    0.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    21.0
    17.0
    Non-Grass 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    3-1-0
    75.0%25.0%
    33.0
    19.8
    1000+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    29.0
    31.0
    vs OPP 1000+ Travel Miles 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    22.0
    22.5
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -3.0%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    34.7
    16.0
    IN October 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    24.5
    24.0
    ON Friday 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-0-1
    0.0%
    $0
    0.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    21.0
    17.0
    ON Saturday 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    3-1-0
    75.0%25.0%
    33.0
    19.8
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    0-2-1
    0.0%
    $-220
    -66.7%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    21.7
    20.7
    Non-Conference Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    17.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    0-2-1
    0.0%
    $-220
    -66.7%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    24.7
    25.3
    ATS Handle 75%> 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.5
    29.5
    ATS Handle 49%< 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    39.5
    10.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    1-3-1
    25.0%
    $-230
    -41.8%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    30.6
    19.2
    ATS Bets 75%> 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    24.0
    28.0