Auburn Tigers
    (3-2) - Southeastern

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    3-2
    ATS Record
    1-4
    OU Record
    1-4
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    1-4
    20.0%
    $-340
    -61.8%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    26.8
    21.4
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    1-4
    20.0%
    $-340
    -61.8%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    26.8
    21.4
    Home Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    34.3
    22.3
    Road Games 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.0
    24.0
    Neut Games 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    16.0
    Road/Neut Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    15.5
    20.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.5
    34.0
    DOG of 7 or less points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.5
    34.0
    as Favorite 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    27.0
    13.0
    FAV of 7 or less points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    16.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.0
    11.5
    FAV of 10 or more points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.0
    11.5
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    43.0
    8.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    43.0
    8.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    29.3
    22.8
    Non-Grass 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    16.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    30.0
    20.8
    IN October 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.0
    24.0
    ON Saturday 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    1-4
    20.0%
    $-340
    -61.8%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    26.8
    21.4
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    24.7
    27.7
    Non-Conference Games 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    30.0
    12.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    27.0
    13.0
    ATS Handle 75%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    43.0
    8.0
    ATS Handle 90%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    43.0
    8.0
    ATS Handle 49%< 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.5
    34.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    30.0
    12.0
    ATS Bets 75%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    43.0
    8.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    24.7
    27.7
    ATS Bets 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.0
    24.0