California Golden Bears
    (3-3) - Atlantic Coast

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    3-3
    ATS Record
    2-4
    OU Record
    2-4
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    3-3
    50.0%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    2-4-0
    33.3%66.7%
    26.7
    25.5
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    27.2
    21.6
    Home Games 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    27.0
    24.0
    Road Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.0
    28.5
    Road/Neut Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.0
    28.5
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    22.2
    29.2
    DOG of 7 or less points 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    21.5
    31.5
    DOG of more than 7 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    25.0
    20.0
    DOG of 10 or more points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    25.0
    20.0
    as Favorite 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    49.0
    7.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    49.0
    7.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    49.0
    7.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    49.0
    7.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    49.0
    7.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    31.0
    39.0
    Non-Grass 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    25.8
    22.8
    1000+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    21.0
    18.0
    1500+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    21.0
    18.0
    2000+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    21.0
    18.0
    vs OPP 1000+ Travel Miles 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    28.0
    17.0
    vs OPP 1500+ Travel Miles 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    28.0
    17.0
    vs OPP 2000+ Travel Miles 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    28.0
    17.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    26.0
    23.5
    IN October 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    28.0
    29.5
    ON Friday 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    10.0
    24.0
    ON Saturday 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    30.0
    25.8
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    18.7
    20.7
    Non-Conference Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    34.7
    30.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.5
    22.0
    ATS Handle 49%< 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    31.3
    27.3
    ATS Bets 49%< 6
    3-3
    50.0%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    2-4-0
    33.3%66.7%
    26.7
    25.5