Florida ST Seminoles
    (3-3) - Atlantic Coast

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    3-3
    ATS Record
    2-3-1
    OU Record
    2-4
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    3-3
    50.0%
    2-3-1
    40.0%
    $-130
    -19.7%
    2-4-0
    33.3%66.7%
    31.0
    25.3
    Last 5 Games 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    2-2-1
    50.0%
    $-20
    -3.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    30.4
    27.0
    Home Games 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    1-2-1
    33.3%
    $-120
    -27.3%
    0-4-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.5
    14.5
    Road Games 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    28.0
    47.0
    Road/Neut Games 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    28.0
    47.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    2-1-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +20.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    29.5
    32.0
    DOG of 7 or less points 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -3.0%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    27.3
    26.0
    DOG of more than 7 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    36.0
    50.0
    DOG of 10 or more points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    36.0
    50.0
    DOG of more than 14 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    36.0
    50.0
    as Favorite 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    12.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    12.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    12.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    12.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    12.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-2-1
    50.0%
    $-20
    -3.6%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    33.2
    21.6
    Non-Grass 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    20.0
    44.0
    vs OPP 1000+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    17.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN August 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    17.0
    IN September 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -3.0%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    31.3
    28.0
    IN October 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    29.0
    25.5
    ON Monday 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-0-1
    0.0%
    $0
    0.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    24.0
    27.0
    ON Friday 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    20.0
    44.0
    ON Saturday 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    35.5
    20.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -3.0%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    27.3
    26.0
    Non-Conference Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    34.7
    24.7
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    17.0
    ATS Handle 75%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    17.0
    ATS Handle 49%< 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    2-2-1
    50.0%
    $-20
    -3.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    30.4
    27.0
    ATS Handle 25%< 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-0-1
    100.0%
    +$100
    +45.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    30.0
    38.5
    ATS Bets 51%> 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    31.5
    18.8
    ATS Bets 75%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    34.0
    17.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-0-1
    100.0%
    +$100
    +45.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    30.0
    38.5
    ATS Bets 25%< 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-0-1
    100.0%
    +$100
    +45.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    30.0
    38.5