Fresno ST Bulldogs
    (4-2) - Mountain West

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    4-2
    ATS Record
    5-1
    OU Record
    3-3
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    4-2
    66.7%
    5-1
    83.3%
    +$390
    +59.1%
    3-3-0
    50.0%50.0%
    28.3
    20.0
    Last 5 Games 5
    4-1
    80.0%
    5-0
    100.0%
    +$500
    +90.9%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    34.0
    16.2
    Home Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    3-0
    100.0%
    +$300
    +90.9%
    3-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    39.3
    21.7
    Road Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.3
    18.3
    Road/Neut Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.3
    18.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    19.0
    27.7
    DOG of 7 or less points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    26.0
    6.0
    DOG of more than 7 points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    15.5
    38.5
    DOG of 10 or more points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    0.0
    39.0
    DOG of more than 14 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    0.0
    39.0
    DOG of more than 20 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    0.0
    39.0
    as Favorite 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    3-0
    100.0%
    +$300
    +90.9%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    37.7
    12.3
    FAV of 7 or less points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    26.0
    10.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    43.5
    13.5
    FAV of 10 or more points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    43.5
    13.5
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    49.0
    3.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    0.0
    39.0
    Non-Grass 5
    4-1
    80.0%
    5-0
    100.0%
    +$500
    +90.9%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    34.0
    16.2
    vs OPP 1000+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    38.0
    24.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    3-1
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    28.3
    19.0
    IN October 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    28.5
    22.0
    ON Friday 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    0.0
    39.0
    ON Saturday 5
    4-1
    80.0%
    5-0
    100.0%
    +$500
    +90.9%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    34.0
    16.2
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    28.5
    22.0
    Non-Conference Games 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    3-1
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    28.3
    19.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    3-0
    100.0%
    +$300
    +90.9%
    3-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    39.3
    21.7
    ATS Handle 75%> 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    34.5
    31.0
    ATS Handle 49%< 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.3
    18.3
    ATS Bets 51%> 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    43.5
    13.5
    ATS Bets 75%> 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    43.5
    13.5
    ATS Bets 49%< 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    3-1
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    20.8
    23.3