Hawaii Rainbow Warriors
    (1-5) - Mountain West

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    1-5
    ATS Record
    2-4
    OU Record
    1-5
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    1-5
    16.7%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    1-5-0
    16.7%83.3%
    16.7
    25.7
    Last 5 Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    0-5-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.6
    23.4
    Home Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    20.0
    Road Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    16.3
    31.3
    Road/Neut Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    16.3
    31.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    15.0
    29.3
    DOG of 7 or less points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    16.5
    29.0
    DOG of more than 7 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    30.0
    DOG of 10 or more points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    30.0
    DOG of more than 14 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    30.0
    DOG of more than 20 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    30.0
    as Favorite 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    18.3
    22.0
    FAV of 7 or less points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    13.0
    23.5
    FAV of more than 7 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    29.0
    19.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    19.5
    33.5
    Non-Grass 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    0-4-0
    0.0%100.0%
    15.3
    21.8
    1000+ Travel Miles 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    16.3
    31.3
    1500+ Travel Miles 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    16.3
    31.3
    2000+ Travel Miles 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    16.3
    31.3
    vs OPP 1000+ Travel Miles 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    20.0
    vs OPP 1500+ Travel Miles 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    20.0
    vs OPP 2000+ Travel Miles 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    20.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN August 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    27.0
    37.0
    IN September 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    15.0
    22.3
    IN October 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.0
    25.0
    ON Saturday 6
    1-5
    16.7%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    1-5-0
    16.7%83.3%
    16.7
    25.7
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    10.7
    22.7
    Non-Conference Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    22.7
    28.7
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    0-4-0
    0.0%100.0%
    15.3
    21.8
    ATS Handle 75%> 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    11.0
    20.5
    ATS Handle 49%< 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    19.5
    33.5
    ATS Handle 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    30.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    18.3
    22.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    15.0
    29.3
    ATS Bets 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    30.0