2023 Summary
    Record
    0-0
    ATS Record
    0-0
    OU Record
    0-0
    Team Futures

    2023 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 12
    3-9
    25.0%
    7-5
    58.3%
    +$150
    +11.4%
    8-4-0
    66.7%33.3%
    22.2
    29.9
    Last 5 Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    4-1
    80.0%
    +$290
    +52.7%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    28.2
    30.8
    Home Games 6
    3-3
    50.0%
    3-3
    50.0%
    $-30
    -4.5%
    3-3-0
    50.0%50.0%
    21.3
    21.0
    Road Games 5
    0-5
    0.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    5-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    24.8
    42.4
    Neut Games 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.0
    21.0
    Road/Neut Games 6
    0-6
    0.0%
    4-2
    66.7%
    +$180
    +27.3%
    5-1-0
    83.3%16.7%
    23.0
    38.8
    2023 Recent Results
    DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Nov 25 at  Purdue
    +185
    +6.5
    55
    31-35
    L
    W
    O
    28%
    22%
    53%
    52%
    70%
    47%
    Nov 18 VS  Michigan ST
    -180
    -3.5
    47
    21-24
    L
    L
    U
    69%
    75%
    51%
    64%
    36%
    45%
    Nov 11 at  Illinois
    +150
    +4
    44
    45-48
    L
    W
    O
    23%
    19%
    49%
    49%
    65%
    68%
    Nov 4 VS  Wisconsin
    +235
    +8
    44.5
    20-14
    W
    W
    U
    11%
    5%
    56%
    47%
    31%
    45%
    Oct 28 at  Penn ST
    +2200
    +31
    45.5
    24-33
    L
    W
    O
    12%
    5%
    26%
    35%
    87%
    87%
    Oct 21 VS  Rutgers
    +185
    +6
    39.5
    14-31
    L
    L
    O
    20%
    14%
    40%
    33%
    62%
    71%
    Oct 14 at  Michigan
    -
    +33
    45
    7-52
    L
    L
    O
    0%
    0%
    49%
    33%
    70%
    86%
    Sep 30 at  Maryland
    +490
    +14.5
    50
    17-44
    L
    L
    O
    10%
    3%
    36%
    28%
    55%
    63%
    Sep 23 VS  Akron
    -800
    -16.5
    46
    29-27
    W
    L
    O
    94%
    98%
    70%
    78%
    18%
    62%
    Sep 16 (n)  Louisville
    +285
    +10
    50.5
    14-21
    L
    W
    U
    37%
    15%
    77%
    66%
    54%
    63%
    Sep 8 VS  Indiana ST
    -
    -31
    44
    41-7
    W
    W
    O
    0%
    0%
    72%
    62%
    29%
    45%
    Sep 2 VS  Ohio ST
    +3000
    +30.5
    59.5
    3-23
    L
    W
    U
    26%
    12%
    27%
    21%
    82%
    86%
    2023 BIG10 Standings
    EASTConferenceOverall
    TeamWLPctWLPct
    Michigan Michigan1001.0001501.000
    Ohio ST Ohio ST810.8891120.846
    Penn ST Penn ST720.7781030.769
    Maryland Maryland450.444850.615
    Rutgers Rutgers360.333760.538
    Michigan ST Michigan ST270.222480.333
    Indiana Indiana180.111390.250
    WESTConferenceOverall
    TeamWLPctWLPct
    Iowa Iowa730.7001040.714
    Northwestern Northwestern540.556850.615
    Wisconsin Wisconsin540.556760.538
    Minnesota Minnesota360.333670.462
    Illinois Illinois360.333570.417
    Nebraska Nebraska360.333570.417
    Purdue Purdue360.333480.333