2023 Summary
    Record
    0-0
    ATS Record
    0-0
    OU Record
    0-0
    Team Futures

    2023 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 13
    7-6
    53.8%
    7-6
    53.8%
    +$40
    +2.8%
    9-4-0
    69.2%30.8%
    29.1
    25.9
    Last 5 Games 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    26.4
    27.6
    Home Games 7
    4-3
    57.1%
    3-4
    42.9%
    $-140
    -18.2%
    5-2-0
    71.4%28.6%
    29.9
    24.0
    Road Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    26.8
    26.0
    Neut Games 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    35.0
    38.0
    Road/Neut Games 6
    3-3
    50.0%
    4-2
    66.7%
    +$180
    +27.3%
    4-2-0
    66.7%33.3%
    28.2
    28.0
    2023 Recent Results
    DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Dec 29 (n)  Clemson
    +142
    +3.5
    43.5
    35-38
    L
    W
    O
    44%
    27%
    50%
    35%
    63%
    78%
    Nov 25 at  Louisville
    +225
    +7.5
    49
    38-31
    W
    W
    O
    14%
    8%
    24%
    29%
    60%
    72%
    Nov 18 at  South Carolina
    +110
    +2
    52
    14-17
    L
    L
    U
    47%
    60%
    43%
    57%
    38%
    77%
    Nov 11 VS  Alabama
    +340
    +12
    47
    21-49
    L
    L
    O
    3%
    3%
    27%
    18%
    61%
    82%
    Nov 4 at  Mississippi ST
    -225
    -5.5
    44.5
    24-3
    W
    W
    U
    82%
    86%
    78%
    75%
    77%
    80%
    Oct 28 VS  Tennessee
    +154
    +4
    50
    27-33
    L
    L
    O
    41%
    29%
    46%
    33%
    68%
    66%
    Oct 14 VS  Missouri
    -125
    -2
    50.5
    21-38
    L
    L
    O
    74%
    74%
    67%
    80%
    84%
    86%
    Oct 7 at  Georgia
    +470
    +15
    47.5
    13-51
    L
    L
    O
    46%
    25%
    60%
    51%
    55%
    74%
    Sep 30 VS  Florida
    -122
    -1.5
    44
    33-14
    W
    W
    O
    52%
    36%
    51%
    48%
    58%
    76%
    Sep 23 at  Vanderbilt
    -535
    -13.5
    50
    45-28
    W
    W
    O
    92%
    96%
    65%
    73%
    81%
    78%
    Sep 16 VS  Akron
    -3600
    -26
    48.5
    35-3
    W
    W
    U
    91%
    96%
    70%
    69%
    41%
    73%
    Sep 9 VS  E Kentucky
    -
    -35.5
    62.5
    28-17
    W
    L
    U
    0%
    0%
    65%
    70%
    53%
    37%
    Sep 2 VS  Ball ST
    -4000
    -25.5
    49
    44-14
    W
    W
    O
    84%
    95%
    66%
    57%
    71%
    66%
    2023 SEC Standings
    EASTConferenceOverall
    TeamWLPctWLPct
    Georgia Georgia810.8891310.929
    Missouri Missouri620.7501120.846
    Tennessee Tennessee440.500940.692
    Kentucky Kentucky350.375760.538
    Florida Florida350.375570.417
    South Carolina South Carolina350.375570.417
    Vanderbilt Vanderbilt080.0002100.167
    WESTConferenceOverall
    TeamWLPctWLPct
    Alabama Alabama901.0001220.857
    Ole Miss Ole Miss620.7501120.846
    LSU LSU620.7501030.769
    Texas A&M Texas A&M440.500760.538
    Auburn Auburn350.375670.462
    Mississippi ST Mississippi ST170.125570.417
    Arkansas Arkansas170.125480.333