2026 Summary
    Record
    4-2
    ATS Record
    4-1-1
    OU Record
    2-4
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    4-2
    66.7%
    4-1-1
    80.0%
    +$290
    +43.9%
    2-4-0
    33.3%66.7%
    29.5
    21.5
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    3-1-1
    75.0%
    +$190
    +34.5%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    27.8
    24.4
    Home Games 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    1-1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -3.0%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    27.3
    13.7
    Road Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    3-0
    100.0%
    +$300
    +90.9%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    31.7
    29.3
    Road/Neut Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    3-0
    100.0%
    +$300
    +90.9%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    31.7
    29.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.5
    40.5
    DOG of 7 or less points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    31.0
    32.0
    DOG of more than 7 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0
    DOG of 10 or more points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0
    DOG of more than 14 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0
    DOG of more than 20 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0
    as Favorite 4
    4-0
    100.0%
    2-1-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +20.5%
    0-4-0
    0.0%100.0%
    29.0
    12.0
    FAV of 7 or less points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-1-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -50.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    22.0
    17.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    36.0
    7.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    38.0
    7.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    38.0
    7.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    38.0
    7.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0
    Non-Grass 5
    4-1
    80.0%
    3-1-1
    75.0%
    +$190
    +34.5%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    29.4
    16.0
    1000+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0
    1500+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    3-0-1
    100.0%
    +$300
    +68.2%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    30.8
    19.3
    IN October 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    27.0
    26.0
    ON Saturday 6
    4-2
    66.7%
    4-1-1
    80.0%
    +$290
    +43.9%
    2-4-0
    33.3%66.7%
    29.5
    21.5
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    27.0
    26.0
    Non-Conference Games 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    3-0-1
    100.0%
    +$300
    +68.2%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    30.8
    19.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    2-0-1
    100.0%
    +$200
    +60.6%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    31.0
    9.3
    ATS Handle 75%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    38.0
    7.0
    ATS Handle 90%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    38.0
    7.0
    ATS Handle 49%< 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    28.0
    33.7
    ATS Handle 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0
    ATS Handle 10%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 4
    4-0
    100.0%
    2-1-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +20.5%
    0-4-0
    0.0%100.0%
    29.0
    12.0
    ATS Bets 75%> 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    30.5
    13.5
    ATS Bets 49%< 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.5
    40.5
    ATS Bets 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0
    ATS Bets 10%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    49.0