2026 Summary
    Record
    2-4
    ATS Record
    3-3
    OU Record
    5-1
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    2-4
    33.3%
    3-3
    50.0%
    $-30
    -4.5%
    5-1-0
    83.3%16.7%
    28.0
    32.7
    Last 5 Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    4-1-0
    80.0%20.0%
    21.2
    39.2
    Home Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    3-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.3
    29.7
    Road Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    25.7
    35.7
    Road/Neut Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    25.7
    35.7
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 4
    0-4
    0.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    4-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    17.0
    45.5
    DOG of 7 or less points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    14.5
    44.5
    DOG of more than 7 points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    19.5
    46.5
    DOG of 10 or more points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    19.5
    46.5
    DOG of more than 14 points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    19.5
    46.5
    DOG of more than 20 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    16.0
    45.0
    as Favorite 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    50.0
    7.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    50.0
    7.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    50.0
    7.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    62.0
    0.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    62.0
    0.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    38.0
    14.0
    Non-Grass 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    5-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    36.4
    1000+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    23.0
    48.0
    vs OPP 1000+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    3.0
    54.0
    vs OPP 1500+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    3.0
    54.0
    vs OPP 2000+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    3.0
    54.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    3-1-0
    75.0%25.0%
    32.3
    25.8
    IN October 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    19.5
    46.5
    ON Saturday 6
    2-4
    33.3%
    3-3
    50.0%
    $-30
    -4.5%
    5-1-0
    83.3%16.7%
    28.0
    32.7
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    3-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    14.0
    49.0
    Non-Conference Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    42.0
    16.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    62.0
    0.0
    ATS Handle 75%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    62.0
    0.0
    ATS Handle 49%< 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    4-1-0
    80.0%20.0%
    21.2
    39.2
    ATS Handle 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    16.0
    45.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    62.0
    0.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    4-1-0
    80.0%20.0%
    21.2
    39.2
    ATS Bets 25%< 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    21.0
    40.0
    ATS Bets 10%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    16.0
    45.0