2026 Summary
    Record
    2-4
    ATS Record
    3-3
    OU Record
    2-4
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    2-4
    33.3%
    3-3
    50.0%
    $-30
    -4.5%
    2-4-0
    33.3%66.7%
    22.2
    30.5
    Last 5 Games 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    26.6
    26.6
    Home Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    32.0
    21.7
    Road Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.3
    39.3
    Road/Neut Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.3
    39.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    18.0
    33.8
    DOG of 7 or less points 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    24.0
    25.5
    DOG of more than 7 points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    42.0
    DOG of 10 or more points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    42.0
    DOG of more than 14 points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    42.0
    DOG of more than 20 points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    42.0
    as Favorite 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    30.5
    24.0
    FAV of 7 or less points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    13.0
    34.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    48.0
    14.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    48.0
    14.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    48.0
    14.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    0.0
    50.0
    Non-Grass 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    26.6
    26.6
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    24.0
    32.0
    IN October 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    18.5
    27.5
    ON Wednesday 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    24.0
    21.0
    ON Thursday 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    13.0
    34.0
    ON Saturday 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    24.0
    32.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    18.5
    27.5
    Non-Conference Games 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    24.0
    32.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 49%< 6
    2-4
    33.3%
    3-3
    50.0%
    $-30
    -4.5%
    2-4-0
    33.3%66.7%
    22.2
    30.5
    ATS Handle 25%< 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    16.0
    33.7
    ATS Bets 51%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    48.0
    14.0
    ATS Bets 75%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    48.0
    14.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    17.0
    33.8
    ATS Bets 25%< 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    12.0
    42.0