Oklahoma Sooners
    (3-2) - Southeastern

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    3-2
    ATS Record
    2-3
    OU Record
    2-3
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    23.0
    17.6
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    23.0
    17.6
    Home Games 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.5
    3.0
    Road Games 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    11.5
    29.0
    Neut Games 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    27.0
    24.0
    Road/Neut Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    16.7
    27.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    20.0
    32.5
    DOG of more than 7 points 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    20.0
    32.5
    DOG of 10 or more points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    13.0
    41.0
    as Favorite 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    25.0
    7.7
    FAV of 7 or less points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    10.0
    17.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.5
    3.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.5
    3.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.5
    3.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    32.5
    3.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.3
    17.8
    Non-Grass 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    10.0
    17.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    22.0
    16.0
    IN October 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    27.0
    24.0
    ON Friday 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    51.0
    0.0
    ON Saturday 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    16.0
    22.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    20.0
    32.5
    Non-Conference Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    25.0
    7.7
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    25.0
    7.7
    ATS Handle 75%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    51.0
    0.0
    ATS Handle 49%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    20.0
    32.5
    ATS Handle 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    13.0
    41.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    25.0
    7.7
    ATS Bets 75%> 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    30.5
    8.5
    ATS Bets 49%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    20.0
    32.5
    ATS Bets 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    13.0
    41.0