2026 Summary
    Record
    3-3
    ATS Record
    3-3
    OU Record
    5-1
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    3-3
    50.0%
    3-3
    50.0%
    $-30
    -4.5%
    5-1-0
    83.3%16.7%
    32.2
    31.3
    Last 5 Games 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    4-1-0
    80.0%20.0%
    29.8
    33.8
    Home Games 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    4-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    32.8
    29.8
    Road Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    31.0
    34.5
    Road/Neut Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    31.0
    34.5
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    4-1-0
    80.0%20.0%
    29.8
    33.8
    DOG of 7 or less points 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    38.5
    25.5
    DOG of more than 7 points 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    24.0
    39.3
    DOG of 10 or more points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    24.0
    50.5
    DOG of more than 14 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    10.0
    49.0
    DOG of more than 20 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    10.0
    49.0
    as Favorite 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    19.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    19.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    19.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    19.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    19.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    5-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    33.8
    34.2
    Non-Grass 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    24.0
    17.0
    1000+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    38.0
    52.0
    1500+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    38.0
    52.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    4-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    32.0
    39.5
    IN October 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    32.5
    15.0
    ON Friday 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    44.0
    19.0
    ON Saturday 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    4-1-0
    80.0%20.0%
    29.8
    33.8
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    34.3
    27.3
    Non-Conference Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    3-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    30.0
    35.3
    Overtime Games 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    36.0
    38.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    4-1-0
    80.0%20.0%
    36.6
    27.8
    ATS Handle 75%> 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    36.0
    38.0
    ATS Handle 49%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    10.0
    49.0
    ATS Handle 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    10.0
    49.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    3-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    39.3
    36.3
    ATS Bets 49%< 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    25.0
    26.3
    ATS Bets 25%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    25.5
    31.0