2023 Summary
    Record
    0-0
    ATS Record
    0-0
    OU Record
    0-0
    Team Futures

    2023 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 12
    4-8
    33.3%
    7-5
    58.3%
    +$150
    +11.4%
    5-7-0
    41.7%58.3%
    20.5
    26.8
    Last 5 Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    3-2
    60.0%
    +$80
    +14.5%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    17.8
    20.4
    Home Games 7
    3-4
    42.9%
    3-4
    42.9%
    $-140
    -18.2%
    3-4-0
    42.9%57.1%
    22.0
    23.7
    Road Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    4-1
    80.0%
    +$290
    +52.7%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    18.4
    31.0
    Road/Neut Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    4-1
    80.0%
    +$290
    +52.7%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    18.4
    31.0
    2023 Recent Results
    DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Nov 25 VS  Fresno ST
    +170
    +4.5
    47
    33-18
    W
    W
    O
    22%
    16%
    39%
    36%
    69%
    83%
    Nov 18 at  San Jose ST
    +525
    +16.5
    48
    13-24
    L
    W
    U
    8%
    6%
    14%
    25%
    61%
    82%
    Nov 11 at  Colorado ST
    +145
    +3.5
    47
    19-22
    L
    W
    U
    6%
    18%
    25%
    24%
    75%
    76%
    Nov 4 VS  Utah ST
    +114
    +2.5
    56.5
    24-32
    L
    L
    U
    32%
    48%
    22%
    34%
    56%
    51%
    Oct 21 VS  Nevada
    -410
    -11
    48.5
    0-6
    L
    L
    U
    95%
    98%
    73%
    78%
    51%
    63%
    Oct 14 at  Hawaii
    -230
    -6
    52.5
    41-34
    W
    W
    O
    37%
    80%
    57%
    58%
    61%
    67%
    Sep 30 at  Air Force
    +320
    +10.5
    43.5
    10-49
    L
    L
    O
    12%
    7%
    55%
    28%
    62%
    82%
    Sep 22 VS  Boise ST
    +170
    +5
    47
    31-34
    L
    W
    O
    41%
    20%
    46%
    45%
    62%
    67%
    Sep 16 at  Oregon ST
    +1400
    +24.5
    48.5
    9-26
    L
    W
    U
    11%
    3%
    22%
    29%
    70%
    88%
    Sep 9 VS  UCLA
    +380
    +13
    49.5
    10-35
    L
    L
    U
    15%
    5%
    30%
    36%
    80%
    83%
    Sep 2 VS  Idaho ST
    -
    -34.5
    50.5
    36-28
    W
    L
    O
    0%
    0%
    67%
    58%
    63%
    66%
    Aug 26 VS  Ohio
    -125
    -2
    48.5
    20-13
    W
    W
    U
    55%
    60%
    39%
    55%
    45%
    71%
    2023 MWC Standings
    ConferenceOverall
    TeamWLPctWLPct
    Boise ST Boise ST720.778860.571
    San Jose ST San Jose ST620.750760.538
    UNLV UNLV630.667950.643
    Air Force Air Force530.625940.692
    Wyoming Wyoming530.625940.692
    Fresno ST Fresno ST440.500940.692
    Utah ST Utah ST440.500670.462
    Colorado ST Colorado ST350.375570.417
    Hawaii Hawaii350.375580.385
    New Mexico New Mexico260.250480.333
    San Diego ST San Diego ST260.250480.333
    Nevada Nevada260.2502100.167