San Jose ST Spartans
    (3-3) - Mountain West

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    3-3
    ATS Record
    3-3
    OU Record
    1-5
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    3-3
    50.0%
    3-3
    50.0%
    $-30
    -4.5%
    1-5-0
    16.7%83.3%
    21.0
    23.5
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    0-5-0
    0.0%100.0%
    20.0
    19.8
    Home Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.7
    20.7
    Road Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    3-0
    100.0%
    +$300
    +90.9%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    24.3
    26.3
    Road/Neut Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    3-0
    100.0%
    +$300
    +90.9%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    24.3
    26.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    3-1
    75.0%
    +$190
    +43.2%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    20.8
    26.3
    DOG of 7 or less points 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    19.0
    21.0
    DOG of more than 7 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    42.0
    DOG of 10 or more points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    42.0
    DOG of more than 14 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    42.0
    DOG of more than 20 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    42.0
    as Favorite 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    21.5
    18.0
    FAV of 7 or less points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    13.0
    16.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    30.0
    20.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    30.0
    20.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    30.0
    20.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    30.0
    20.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    42.0
    Non-Grass 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    0-5-0
    0.0%100.0%
    20.0
    19.8
    1000+ Travel Miles 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    23.5
    18.5
    1500+ Travel Miles 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    23.5
    18.5
    2000+ Travel Miles 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    23.5
    18.5
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN August 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    42.0
    IN September 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    22.3
    22.3
    IN October 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    16.5
    16.0
    ON Friday 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    20.0
    18.5
    ON Saturday 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    21.5
    26.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    16.5
    16.0
    Non-Conference Games 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    23.3
    27.3
    Overtime Games 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    13.0
    16.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    0-4-0
    0.0%100.0%
    20.0
    20.8
    ATS Handle 49%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    23.0
    29.0
    ATS Handle 25%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    23.0
    29.0
    ATS Handle 10%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    42.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.7
    20.7
    ATS Bets 75%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    30.0
    20.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    3-0
    100.0%
    +$300
    +90.9%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    24.3
    26.3
    ATS Bets 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    42.0