South Florida Bulls
    (4-2) - American Athletic

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    4-2
    ATS Record
    2-4
    OU Record
    3-3
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    4-2
    66.7%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    3-3-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.2
    17.3
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    27.6
    19.0
    Home Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    30.3
    14.3
    Road Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    22.0
    20.3
    Road/Neut Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    22.0
    20.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    27.5
    DOG of 7 or less points 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    27.5
    as Favorite 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    26.3
    12.3
    FAV of 7 or less points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    13.0
    17.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    30.7
    10.7
    FAV of 10 or more points 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    30.7
    10.7
    FAV of more than 14 points 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    30.7
    10.7
    FAV of more than 20 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    59.0
    17.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    30.3
    14.3
    Non-Grass 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    22.0
    20.3
    1000+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    28.0
    24.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    4-0
    100.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    30.0
    14.0
    IN October 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    18.5
    24.0
    ON Thursday 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    24.0
    31.0
    ON Saturday 5
    4-1
    80.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    26.6
    14.6
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    21.7
    24.0
    Non-Conference Games 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    30.7
    10.7
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 3
    3-0
    100.0%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    30.7
    10.7
    ATS Handle 75%> 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    36.5
    11.5
    ATS Handle 49%< 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    2-1-0
    66.7%33.3%
    21.7
    24.0
    ATS Handle 25%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    27.5
    ATS Bets 51%> 4
    3-1
    75.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    26.3
    12.3
    ATS Bets 75%> 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    36.5
    11.5
    ATS Bets 49%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    26.0
    27.5
    ATS Bets 25%< 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    28.0
    24.0