2023 Summary
Record
3-9
ATS Record
5-7
OU Record
5-7
Team Futures
Champ
+100000
PAC12
+50000

2023 Season Splits
SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
All Games 12
3-9
25.0%
5-7
41.7%
$-270
-20.5%
5-7-0
41.7%58.3%
20.6
37.7
Last 5 Games 5
1-4
20.0%
2-3
40.0%
$-130
-23.6%
3-2-0
60.0%40.0%
19.6
38.8
Home Games 7
0-7
0.0%
2-5
28.6%
$-350
-45.5%
2-5-0
28.6%71.4%
18.1
37.1
Road Games 5
3-2
60.0%
3-2
60.0%
+$80
+14.5%
3-2-0
60.0%40.0%
24.0
38.4
Road/Neut Games 5
3-2
60.0%
3-2
60.0%
+$80
+14.5%
3-2-0
60.0%40.0%
24.0
38.4
2023 Recent Results
DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
Nov 25 VS  Notre Dame
+1700
+26
50
23-56
L
L
O
26%
5%
8%
24%
77%
84%
Nov 18 VS  California
+215
+6.5
52.5
15-27
L
L
U
47%
19%
34%
40%
41%
76%
Nov 11 at  Oregon ST
+800
+21.5
52
17-62
L
L
O
6%
2%
40%
44%
46%
69%
Nov 4 at  Washington ST
+440
+14
58
10-7
W
W
U
18%
6%
25%
38%
72%
81%
Oct 28 VS  Washington
+1700
+27.5
61.5
33-42
L
W
O
25%
4%
17%
18%
52%
63%
Oct 21 VS  UCLA
+600
+17
52
7-42
L
L
U
15%
7%
41%
45%
32%
53%
Oct 13 at  Colorado
+390
+13.5
58.5
46-43
W
W
O
7%
4%
19%
17%
54%
56%
Sep 30 VS  Oregon
+1700
+27.5
60
6-42
L
L
U
12%
2%
25%
6%
45%
64%
Sep 23 VS  Arizona
+350
+12.5
60
20-21
L
W
U
20%
5%
17%
30%
74%
19%
Sep 16 VS  Sacramento ST
-
-7
60.5
23-30
L
L
U
0%
0%
78%
91%
40%
23%
Sep 9 at  USC
+1600
+28
70
10-56
L
L
U
23%
9%
28%
14%
79%
69%
Sep 1 at  Hawaii
-125
-2.5
55
37-24
W
W
O
42%
52%
48%
52%
58%
53%
2023 PAC12 Standings
ConferenceOverall
TeamWLPctWLPct
Washington Washington1001.0001301.000
Oregon Oregon820.8001120.846
Arizona Arizona720.778930.750
Oregon ST Oregon ST540.556840.667
Utah Utah540.556840.667
USC USC540.556750.583
UCLA UCLA450.444750.583
California California450.444660.500
Washington ST Washington ST270.222570.417
Arizona ST Arizona ST270.222390.250
Stanford Stanford270.222390.250
Colorado Colorado180.111480.333
Close