2023 Summary
Record
7-5
ATS Record
6-4-1
OU Record
7-4
Team Futures
Champ
+25000
SEC
+15000
WEST
+550
NRG Stadium

OVERCAST CLOUDS [ 65° ] - Wind SSE at 13 MPH
9:00 PM ET
ScoreLineOURecordATSO-U-PPFPAEST ScoreEST Line
 Texas A&M
0
-3
7-56-4-17-4-034.221.3
27.7
52.8
 Oklahoma ST (22)
0
+3
53
9-47-6-07-6-029.529.0
25.1
2.7

2023 Season Splits
SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
All Games 12
7-5
58.3%
6-4-1
60.0%
+$160
+13.2%
7-4-0
63.6%36.4%
34.2
21.3
Last 5 Games 5
3-2
60.0%
2-1-1
66.7%
+$90
+20.5%
3-1-0
75.0%25.0%
36.8
23.4
Home Games 7
6-1
85.7%
4-2
66.7%
+$180
+27.3%
3-3-0
50.0%50.0%
37.9
12.3
Road Games 4
0-4
0.0%
1-2-1
33.3%
$-120
-27.3%
3-1-0
75.0%25.0%
27.8
37.0
Neut Games 1
1-0
100.0%
1-0
100.0%
+$100
+90.9%
1-0-0
100.0%0.0%
34.0
22.0
Road/Neut Games 5
1-4
20.0%
2-2-1
50.0%
$-20
-3.6%
4-1-0
80.0%20.0%
29.0
34.0
2023 Recent Results
DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
Dec 27 (n)  Oklahoma ST
-162
-3
53
9:00 PM ET -
14%
46%
18%
39%
80%
78%
Nov 25 at  LSU
+380
+12.5
67
30-42
L
W
O
11%
3%
33%
20%
87%
75%
Nov 18 VS  Abilene Christian
-
-
-
38-10
W
N
N
0%
0%
84%
73%
84%
78%
Nov 11 VS  Mississippi ST
-650
-16.5
40
51-10
W
W
O
96%
96%
56%
50%
63%
84%
Nov 4 at  Ole Miss
+124
+3
52
35-38
L
P
O
10%
9%
34%
13%
62%
74%
Oct 28 VS  South Carolina
-750
-17
51
30-17
W
L
U
83%
93%
58%
36%
75%
71%
Oct 14 at  Tennessee
+130
+3
54.5
13-20
L
L
U
39%
25%
38%
30%
42%
62%
Oct 7 VS  Alabama
+110
+2.5
45.5
20-26
L
L
O
16%
19%
28%
18%
50%
75%
Sep 30 (n)  Arkansas
-238
-6.5
53.5
34-22
W
W
O
36%
77%
51%
54%
86%
78%
Sep 23 VS  Auburn
-360
-9.5
51
27-10
W
W
U
80%
91%
75%
56%
76%
79%
Sep 16 VS  LA Monroe
-
-36
53.5
47-3
W
W
U
0%
0%
76%
62%
87%
81%
Sep 9 at  Miami FL
-135
-2.5
49.5
33-48
L
L
O
52%
74%
68%
73%
62%
70%
Sep 2 VS  New Mexico
-
-38
49.5
52-10
W
W
O
0%
0%
65%
57%
68%
82%
2023 SEC Standings
EASTConferenceOverall
TeamWLPctWLPct
Georgia Georgia810.8891210.923
Missouri Missouri620.7501020.833
Tennessee Tennessee440.500840.667
Kentucky Kentucky350.375750.583
Florida Florida350.375570.417
South Carolina South Carolina350.375570.417
Vanderbilt Vanderbilt080.0002100.167
WESTConferenceOverall
TeamWLPctWLPct
Alabama Alabama901.0001210.923
Ole Miss Ole Miss620.7501020.833
LSU LSU620.750930.750
Texas A&M Texas A&M440.500750.583
Auburn Auburn350.375660.500
Mississippi ST Mississippi ST170.125570.417
Arkansas Arkansas170.125480.333
Close