Tulane Green Wave
    (2-3) - American Athletic

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    2-3
    ATS Record
    2-3
    OU Record
    2-3
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    18.4
    22.6
    Last 5 Games 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    18.4
    22.6
    Home Games 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.0
    22.5
    Road Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    13.3
    22.7
    Road/Neut Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    13.3
    22.7
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    13.3
    22.7
    DOG of 7 or less points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    20.0
    DOG of more than 7 points 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    11.5
    24.0
    DOG of 10 or more points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    20.0
    31.0
    DOG of more than 14 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    20.0
    31.0
    DOG of more than 20 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    20.0
    31.0
    as Favorite 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.0
    22.5
    FAV of more than 7 points 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    26.0
    22.5
    FAV of 10 or more points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    24.0
    21.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    24.0
    21.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Grass 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    3.0
    17.0
    Non-Grass 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    22.3
    24.0
    1000+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    20.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    18.8
    23.3
    IN October 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    20.0
    ON Saturday 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    18.4
    22.6
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    17.0
    20.0
    Non-Conference Games 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    2-2-0
    50.0%50.0%
    18.8
    23.3
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    1-2
    33.3%
    $-120
    -36.4%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.7
    19.3
    ATS Handle 49%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    24.0
    27.5
    ATS Handle 25%< 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    2-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    24.0
    27.5
    ATS Bets 51%> 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    18.3
    20.7
    ATS Bets 75%> 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    24.0
    21.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    18.5
    25.5