2026 Summary
    Record
    2-4
    ATS Record
    0-6
    OU Record
    4-2
    Coffey Field

    FEW CLOUDS [ 64° ] - Wind NE at 4 MPH
    3:30 PM ET (ESP+)
    ScoreLineOURecordATSO-U-PPFPAEST ScoreEST Line
     Villanova
    0
    -
    2-40-6-04-2-023.032.0
    23.2
    50.5
     Fordham
    0
    -
    -
    2-53-4-01-6-015.630.4
    27.4
    -4.2

    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    2-4
    33.3%
    0-6
    0.0%
    $-660
    -100.0%
    4-2-0
    66.7%33.3%
    23.0
    32.0
    Last 5 Games 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    0-5
    0.0%
    $-550
    -100.0%
    3-2-0
    60.0%40.0%
    21.2
    31.4
    Home Games 3
    0-3
    0.0%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    3-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    29.3
    33.7
    Road Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    16.7
    30.3
    Road/Neut Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    16.7
    30.3
    2026 Recent Results
    DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Oct 17 at  Fordham
    -
    -
    -
    3:30 PM ET - ESP+
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    Oct 3 VS  Morgan ST
    -960
    -16.5
    48.5
    35-38
    L
    L
    O
    100%
    100%
    14%
    33%
    0%
    0%
    Sep 26 VS  Colgate
    -147
    -3
    44.5
    21-28
    L
    L
    O
    18%
    73%
    74%
    74%
    0%
    13%
    Sep 19 at  LIU-Post
    -1740
    -18.5
    49.5
    20-16
    W
    L
    U
    28%
    93%
    91%
    96%
    100%
    87%
    Sep 11 at  Louisville
    -
    +39.5
    56.5
    13-59
    L
    L
    O
    0%
    0%
    20%
    22%
    87%
    82%
    Sep 5 at  Bucknell
    -3700
    -22.5
    54.5
    17-16
    W
    L
    U
    100%
    100%
    74%
    58%
    8%
    40%
    Aug 28 VS  William & Mary
    -700
    -12.5
    47.5
    32-35
    L
    L
    O
    27%
    91%
    43%
    69%
    16%
    36%