W Kentucky Hilltoppers
    (3-4) - Conference USA

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    3-4
    ATS Record
    4-3
    OU Record
    3-4
    LT Smith Stadium

    6:00 PM ET (CBSN)
    ScoreLineOURecordATSO-U-PPFPAEST ScoreEST Line
     Delaware
    0
    -
    2-33-2-01-4-021.425.6
    0
    0
     W Kentucky
    0
    -
    -
    2-43-3-03-3-022.235.2
    0
    0

    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 7
    3-4
    42.9%
    4-3
    57.1%
    +$70
    +9.1%
    3-4-0
    42.9%57.1%
    21.3
    30.6
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    4-1
    80.0%
    +$290
    +52.7%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    23.0
    19.0
    Home Games 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    2-0
    100.0%
    +$200
    +90.9%
    1-1-0
    50.0%50.0%
    43.0
    10.0
    Road Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    12.6
    38.8
    Road/Neut Games 5
    1-4
    20.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    2-3-0
    40.0%60.0%
    12.6
    38.8
    2026 Recent Results
    DraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    WkDateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Oct 27 VS  Delaware
    -
    -
    -
    6:00 PM ET - CBSN
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    0%
    Oct 14 at  Sam Houston ST
    -108
    +1.5
    53.5
    16-3
    W
    W
    U
    64%
    57%
    31%
    49%
    54%
    69%
    Oct 8 VS  Missouri ST
    -102
    +1.5
    56.5
    34-13
    W
    W
    U
    80%
    68%
    64%
    62%
    85%
    78%
    Oct 1 at  New Mexico ST
    +105
    +2.5
    55.5
    13-34
    L
    L
    U
    18%
    36%
    44%
    43%
    51%
    67%
    Sep 26 VS  Mercyhurst
    -
    -39.5
    58.5
    52-7
    W
    W
    O
    0%
    0%
    58%
    72%
    97%
    77%
    Sep 19 at  Indiana
    -
    +44.5
    59.5
    0-38
    L
    W
    U
    0%
    0%
    12%
    7%
    56%
    74%
    Sep 12 at  Georgia
    -
    +40.5
    55.5
    20-70
    L
    L
    O
    0%
    0%
    18%
    5%
    95%
    90%
    Sep 5 at  Nevada
    -112
    -1.5
    51.5
    14-49
    L
    L
    O
    40%
    46%
    7%
    46%
    74%
    80%
    2026 CUSA Standings
    ConferenceOverall
    TeamWLPctWLPct
    Jacksonville ST Jacksonville ST301.000520.714
    Liberty Liberty201.000510.833
    W Kentucky W Kentucky210.667340.429
    Florida Intl Florida Intl110.500330.500
    Middle Tenn ST Middle Tenn ST110.500330.500
    Missouri ST Missouri ST110.500240.333
    New Mexico ST New Mexico ST110.500240.333
    Delaware Delaware020.000240.333
    Kennesaw ST Kennesaw ST020.000150.167
    Sam Houston ST Sam Houston ST020.000150.167