Wyoming Cowboys
    (3-3) - Mountain West

    Home Results
    2026 Summary
    Record
    3-3
    ATS Record
    2-4
    OU Record
    1-5
    2026 Season Splits
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    All Games 6
    3-3
    50.0%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    1-5-0
    16.7%83.3%
    14.5
    20.5
    Last 5 Games 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    0-5-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.8
    17.6
    Home Games 2
    2-0
    100.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    24.0
    11.5
    Road Games 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    9.8
    25.0
    Road/Neut Games 4
    1-3
    25.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    9.8
    25.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    as Underdog 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    2-2
    50.0%
    $-20
    -4.5%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    14.0
    21.5
    DOG of 7 or less points 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    18.7
    19.3
    DOG of more than 7 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    0.0
    28.0
    DOG of 10 or more points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    0.0
    28.0
    DOG of more than 14 points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    0.0
    28.0
    as Favorite 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    15.5
    18.5
    FAV of 7 or less points 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    10.0
    24.0
    FAV of more than 7 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    21.0
    13.0
    FAV of 10 or more points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    21.0
    13.0
    FAV of more than 14 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    21.0
    13.0
    FAV of more than 20 points 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    21.0
    13.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Non-Grass 6
    3-3
    50.0%
    2-4
    33.3%
    $-240
    -36.4%
    1-5-0
    16.7%83.3%
    14.5
    20.5
    1000+ Travel Miles 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    10.0
    24.0
    vs OPP 1000+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    27.0
    10.0
    vs OPP 1500+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    27.0
    10.0
    vs OPP 2000+ Travel Miles 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    27.0
    10.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    IN September 4
    2-2
    50.0%
    1-3
    25.0%
    $-230
    -52.3%
    1-3-0
    25.0%75.0%
    17.8
    20.5
    IN October 2
    1-1
    50.0%
    1-1
    50.0%
    $-10
    -4.5%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    8.0
    20.5
    ON Friday 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    16.0
    13.0
    ON Saturday 5
    2-3
    40.0%
    1-4
    20.0%
    $-340
    -61.8%
    1-4-0
    20.0%80.0%
    14.2
    22.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    Conference Games 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.3
    17.0
    Non-Conference Games 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    14.7
    24.0
    Overtime Games 1
    1-0
    100.0%
    1-0
    100.0%
    +$100
    +90.9%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    16.0
    13.0
    SITUATION SPLITGSUSU %ATSATS %$PROFITROIOV/UN/POV %UN %PFPA
    ATS Handle 51%> 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    13.0
    35.0
    ATS Handle 75%> 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    1-0-0
    100.0%0.0%
    13.0
    35.0
    ATS Handle 49%< 5
    3-2
    60.0%
    2-3
    40.0%
    $-130
    -23.6%
    0-5-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.8
    17.6
    ATS Handle 25%< 2
    0-2
    0.0%
    0-2
    0.0%
    $-220
    -100.0%
    0-2-0
    0.0%100.0%
    5.0
    26.0
    ATS Bets 51%> 3
    1-2
    33.3%
    0-3
    0.0%
    $-330
    -100.0%
    1-2-0
    33.3%66.7%
    14.7
    24.0
    ATS Bets 49%< 3
    2-1
    66.7%
    2-1
    66.7%
    +$90
    +27.3%
    0-3-0
    0.0%100.0%
    14.3
    17.0
    ATS Bets 25%< 1
    0-1
    0.0%
    0-1
    0.0%
    $-110
    -100.0%
    0-1-0
    0.0%100.0%
    0.0
    28.0