2026 Summary
    Record
    34-14
    ATS Record
    24-24
    OU Record
    27-21
    State Farm Arena
    FINAL
    ScoreLineOURecordATSO-U-PPFPAEST ScoreEST Line
     Liberty
    98
    +2.5
    29-1919-29-026-22-089.585.9
    84.3
    171.6
     Dream
    101
    -2.5
    170.5
    33-1423-24-026-21-091.484.1
    87.3
    -3

    2026 Recent Results
    OctoberDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Oct 7 VS New York Liberty New York
    -130
    -2.5
    170.5
    101-98
    W
    W
    O
    56%
    57%
    26%
    52%
    52%
    54%
    Oct 4 VS New York Liberty New York
    -192
    -4.5
    172.5
    92-82
    W
    W
    O
    42%
    73%
    40%
    54%
    84%
    42%
    SeptemberDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Sep 30 at Washington Mystics Washington
    -155
    -3.5
    166.5
    93-75
    W
    W
    O
    63%
    75%
    45%
    61%
    74%
    75%
    Sep 27 VS Washington Mystics Washington
    -298
    -7.5
    163.5
    92-77
    W
    W
    O
    51%
    86%
    41%
    48%
    44%
    69%
    Sep 23 at New York Liberty New York
    -198
    -4.5
    173.5
    83-65
    W
    W
    U
    33%
    46%
    54%
    40%
    50%
    63%
    Sep 21 at New York Liberty New York
    -122
    -1.5
    177.5
    95-84
    W
    W
    O
    61%
    40%
    45%
    43%
    76%
    68%
    Sep 19 VS Chicago Sky Chicago
    -1200
    -14.5
    177.5
    106-81
    W
    W
    O
    85%
    91%
    79%
    82%
    48%
    44%
    Sep 17 VS Connecticut Sun Connecticut
    -2100
    -17.5
    169.5
    103-59
    W
    W
    U
    55%
    89%
    79%
    77%
    84%
    49%
    AugustDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Aug 30 VS Minnesota Lynx Minnesota
    +120
    +2.5
    177.5
    89-81
    W
    W
    U
    8%
    19%
    33%
    31%
    64%
    52%
    Aug 28 VS Portland Fire Portland
    -850
    -12.5
    178.5
    83-101
    L
    L
    O
    58%
    91%
    73%
    66%
    50%
    50%
    Aug 24 at Los Angeles Sparks Los Angeles
    -700
    -10.5
    181.5
    78-71
    W
    L
    U
    87%
    92%
    80%
    66%
    81%
    49%

    2026 Standings
    TeamWLPctGBPFPA
    Atlanta Atlanta34140.708-91.684.4
    Indiana Indiana29180.6174.595.590.7
    Washington Washington28180.609583.783.2
    New York New York29200.5925.589.686.2
    Chicago Chicago16280.3641686.890.7
    Connecticut Connecticut11330.2502178.988.1
    Toronto Toronto11330.2502185.794.4