Dallas Wings
    (6-19) - West

    Home Results
    2024 Summary
    Record
    6-19
    ATS Record
    8-17
    OU Record
    16-8-1
    Team Futures
    Champ
    +50000

    2024 Recent Results
    AugustDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Aug 16 VS Connecticut Sun Connecticut
    -
    -
    -
    9:30 PM ET - ION
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
    JulyDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Jul 17 VS Indiana Fever Indiana
    +170
    +4.5
    178
    101-93
    W
    W
    O
    12%
    16%
    29%
    20%
    57%
    42%
    Jul 13 VS Los Angeles Sparks Los Angeles
    -166
    -3.5
    171
    81-87
    L
    L
    U
    62%
    72%
    55%
    62%
    51%
    35%
    Jul 10 at Phoenix Mercury Phoenix
    +275
    +7.5
    172.5
    84-100
    L
    L
    O
    28%
    9%
    75%
    28%
    34%
    49%
    Jul 7 at Las Vegas Aces Las Vegas
    +900
    +15.5
    179.5
    85-104
    L
    L
    O
    39%
    21%
    44%
    54%
    23%
    27%
    Jul 5 VS Atlanta Dream Atlanta
    -185
    -4.5
    162.5
    85-82
    W
    L
    O
    40%
    61%
    45%
    47%
    14%
    47%
    Jul 3 VS Phoenix Mercury Phoenix
    +180
    +5.5
    171.5
    96-104
    L
    L
    O
    60%
    18%
    47%
    26%
    75%
    42%
    Jul 1 at Seattle Storm Seattle
    +550
    +11.5
    166.5
    71-95
    L
    L
    U
    21%
    14%
    36%
    33%
    27%
    44%
    JuneDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Jun 29 at Seattle Storm Seattle
    +425
    +11
    168
    76-97
    L
    L
    O
    17%
    15%
    41%
    42%
    46%
    53%
    Jun 27 VS Minnesota Lynx Minnesota
    +320
    +9
    164
    94-88
    W
    W
    O
    18%
    12%
    29%
    26%
    58%
    60%
    Jun 23 at Washington Mystics Washington
    -108
    +1
    163
    84-92
    L
    L
    O
    42%
    29%
    48%
    24%
    86%
    56%
    2024 Standings
    TeamWLPctGBPFPA
    Minnesota Minnesota1880.692-81.775.6
    Seattle Seattle1780.6800.584.377.6
    Las Vegas Las Vegas1680.667188.783.0
    Phoenix Phoenix13120.5204.583.885.8
    Los Angeles Los Angeles6180.2501179.085.4
    Dallas Dallas6190.24011.581.989.7