2023 Summary
    Record
    17-23
    ATS Record
    20-18-2
    OU Record
    17-23
    Team Futures

    2023 Recent Results
    SeptemberDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Sep 10 at Seattle Storm Seattle
    -135
    -2
    159
    91-89
    W
    P
    O
    50%
    62%
    54%
    57%
    9%
    62%
    Sep 7 at New York Liberty New York
    +750
    +16
    160.5
    89-96
    L
    W
    O
    12%
    11%
    16%
    33%
    73%
    74%
    Sep 5 at Connecticut Sun Connecticut
    +350
    +10
    152.5
    76-90
    L
    L
    O
    59%
    18%
    22%
    34%
    22%
    59%
    Sep 3 VS Washington Mystics Washington
    +110
    +2
    157.5
    72-64
    W
    W
    U
    67%
    48%
    55%
    42%
    6%
    67%
    AugustDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Aug 31 VS Seattle Storm Seattle
    -285
    -6.5
    158.5
    61-72
    L
    L
    U
    61%
    80%
    71%
    63%
    47%
    61%
    Aug 29 VS Chicago Sky Chicago
    -198
    -4.5
    161.5
    75-76
    L
    L
    U
    76%
    72%
    78%
    68%
    74%
    71%
    Aug 27 at Connecticut Sun Connecticut
    +215
    +6
    157
    68-83
    L
    L
    U
    20%
    20%
    32%
    40%
    48%
    72%
    Aug 25 at Atlanta Dream Atlanta
    -125
    -2
    160.5
    83-78
    W
    W
    O
    69%
    53%
    85%
    63%
    50%
    69%
    Aug 23 VS Phoenix Mercury Phoenix
    -550
    -10.5
    154.5
    91-62
    W
    W
    U
    74%
    75%
    82%
    58%
    52%
    71%
    Aug 19 at Las Vegas Aces Las Vegas
    +1100
    +16.5
    169.5
    78-72
    W
    W
    U
    5%
    17%
    25%
    40%
    53%
    59%
    Aug 12 VS Atlanta Dream Atlanta
    -108
    +1
    163.5
    85-74
    W
    W
    U
    23%
    39%
    34%
    45%
    71%
    70%
    2023 WEST Standings
    TeamWLPctGBPFPA
    Las Vegas Las Vegas3470.829-92.180.3
    Dallas Dallas22180.55011.587.984.9
    Minnesota Minnesota19210.47514.580.285.0
    Los Angeles Los Angeles17230.42516.578.980.5
    Seattle Seattle11290.27522.578.884.5
    Phoenix Phoenix9310.22524.576.684.9