2024 Summary
    Record
    2-3
    ATS Record
    2-3
    OU Record
    2-3
    Team Futures
    Champ
    +1700
    Climate Pledge Arena
    9:00 PM ET ()
    ScoreLineOURecordATSO-U-PPFPAEST ScoreEST Line
     Mystics
    0
    +8.5
    0-53-1-12-3-076.081.2
    74.8
    160.5
     Storm
    0
    -8.5
    160
    2-32-3-02-3-079.083.4
    85.6
    -10.8

    2024 Recent Results
    MayDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    May 25 VS Washington Mystics Washington
    -425
    -8.5
    160
    9:00 PM ET -
    72%
    85%
    29%
    30%
    6%
    35%
    May 22 VS Indiana Fever Indiana
    -258
    -6
    167.5
    85-83
    W
    L
    O
    27%
    47%
    38%
    33%
    37%
    34%
    May 20 at New York Liberty New York
    +650
    +14
    165.5
    63-74
    L
    W
    U
    15%
    8%
    27%
    36%
    34%
    37%
    May 19 at Washington Mystics Washington
    -238
    -4.5
    161
    84-75
    W
    W
    U
    41%
    78%
    40%
    48%
    21%
    43%
    May 17 at Minnesota Lynx Minnesota
    -120
    -1
    166.5
    93-102
    L
    L
    O
    79%
    54%
    78%
    61%
    55%
    35%
    May 14 VS Minnesota Lynx Minnesota
    -340
    -7.5
    165
    70-83
    L
    L
    U
    72%
    77%
    52%
    58%
    49%
    32%
    2024 Standings
    TeamWLPctGBPFPA
    Phoenix Phoenix310.750-87.385.5
    Minnesota Minnesota310.750-87.878.3
    Las Vegas Las Vegas210.6670.588.786.7
    Seattle Seattle230.4001.579.083.4
    Dallas Dallas120.3331.579.781.7
    Los Angeles Los Angeles130.250276.581.8