2024 Summary
    Record
    6-18
    ATS Record
    16-7-1
    OU Record
    13-11
    Team Futures
    Champ
    +50000
    Entertainment And Sports Arena
    11:30 AM ET ()
    ScoreLineOURecordATSO-U-PPFPAEST ScoreEST Line
     Mercury
    0
    -4
    12-1214-10-012-12-083.385.8
    84.9
    167
     Mystics
    0
    +4
    167.5
    6-1816-7-113-11-079.083.3
    82.1
    2.8

    2024 Recent Results
    JulyDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Jul 16 VS Phoenix Mercury Phoenix
    +150
    +4
    168.5
    11:30 AM ET -
    38%
    36%
    81%
    49%
    88%
    53%
    Jul 14 VS Las Vegas Aces Las Vegas
    +625
    +12.5
    172
    77-89
    L
    W
    U
    44%
    13%
    48%
    30%
    34%
    31%
    Jul 10 at Indiana Fever Indiana
    +245
    +7
    168
    89-84
    W
    W
    O
    9%
    7%
    76%
    18%
    63%
    54%
    Jul 6 at Minnesota Lynx Minnesota
    +350
    +9
    158
    67-74
    L
    W
    U
    35%
    12%
    67%
    34%
    63%
    68%
    Jul 4 at Las Vegas Aces Las Vegas
    +900
    +15.5
    172.5
    77-98
    L
    L
    O
    26%
    17%
    56%
    53%
    42%
    39%
    Jul 2 at Los Angeles Sparks Los Angeles
    +110
    +2
    162.5
    82-80
    W
    W
    U
    65%
    44%
    75%
    47%
    40%
    53%
    JuneDraftKingsResultsMoney LineSpreadOVER Total
    DateOpponentMLLineOUScoreSUATSOUHandleBetsHandleBetsHandleBets
    Jun 29 VS Las Vegas Aces Las Vegas
    +650
    +13
    175
    77-88
    L
    W
    U
    28%
    13%
    40%
    49%
    79%
    59%
    Jun 27 VS Connecticut Sun Connecticut
    +490
    +11
    151.5
    91-94
    L
    W
    O
    17%
    10%
    39%
    37%
    40%
    55%
    Jun 23 VS Dallas Wings Dallas
    -112
    -1
    163
    92-84
    W
    W
    O
    58%
    71%
    52%
    76%
    86%
    56%
    Jun 22 VS Dallas Wings Dallas
    +124
    +3
    160.5
    97-69
    W
    W
    O
    18%
    31%
    15%
    40%
    52%
    58%
    Jun 19 at Indiana Fever Indiana
    +185
    +5
    167
    81-88
    L
    L
    O
    40%
    15%
    24%
    28%
    30%
    45%
    2024 Standings
    TeamWLPctGBPFPA
    New York New York2050.800-86.177.6
    Connecticut Connecticut1850.783180.072.5
    Indiana Indiana11140.440981.386.7
    Chicago Chicago9140.3911078.781.0
    Atlanta Atlanta7160.3041275.081.0
    Washington Washington6180.25013.579.083.3