Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robert Morris | 28 | +27.5 | 2-1 | 1-1-0 | 1-1-0 | 22.3 | 20.3 | 16.4 | 44.8 | |
Buffalo | 31 | -27.5 | 46.5 | 1-2 | 0-3-0 | 2-1-0 | 18.0 | 35.0 | 28.4 | -12 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RMOR | FOR 67.86 | ALL L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 67.86 | ROAD L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ALL L8G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ROAD L8G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ALL L8G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ROAD L8G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ALL L8G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ROAD L8G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ALL L8G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ROAD L8G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ALL L8G | As underdog | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ROAD L8G | As underdog | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ALL L8G | Non-conference games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ROAD L8G | Non-conference games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ALL L8G | as Non-ranked team | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ROAD L8G | as Non-ranked team | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ROAD L8G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ALL L8G | All games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ROAD L8G | All games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ALL L8G | On non-grass field | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 51.50 | ROAD L8G | On non-grass field | 57.60 | 5-3-0 FOR | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 45.41 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 45.41 | 4-3-0 FOR | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | FOR 45.41 | ROAD L7G | On Saturday | 45.41 | 4-3-0 FOR | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUF | AGN 72.70 | ALL L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 70.56 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 69.48 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 68.97 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 68.11 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 68.11 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 68.01 | ALL L2Y | In September | 77.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 67.96 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 80.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | FOR 67.86 | HOME L7G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | FOR 67.86 | HOME L7G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 67.71 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 67.51 | ALL L2Y | On Saturday | 76.69 | 7-2-1 AGN | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 65.60 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | FOR 65.50 | HOME L25G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 75.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 65.31 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | FOR 65.28 | ALL L10G | Before playing W MICHIGAN | 65.28 | 6-3-1 FOR | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 65.09 | ALL L7G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | FOR 64.50 | HOME L25G | VS team with a winning record | 75.99 | 17-7-1 FOR | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | FOR 63.84 | ALL L50G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 75.31 | 31-18-1 FOR | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | AGN 63.84 | ALL L7G | AT BROADVIEW STADIUM | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 63.84 | HOME L7G | AT BROADVIEW STADIUM | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 63.84 | HOME L7G | as Non-ranked team | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 63.84 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 63.84 | HOME L7G | All games | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | AGN 63.84 | HOME L7G | On non-grass field | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L8G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L8G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L8G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L8G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L8G | As underdog | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | As underdog | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L8G | Non-conference games | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | Non-conference games | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L7G | On Saturday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L8G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L8G | All games | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | All games | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ALL L8G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| RMOR | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L8G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 7-1-0 UNDER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUF | OVER 80.32 | HOME L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 78.82 | HOME S2000 | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 84.79 | 20-7-0 OVER | $1230 41.4% | 74.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 78.08 | HOME L10G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 76.19 | HOME L10G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 74.39 | ALL L7G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 71.93 | ALL L10G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 70.37 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 84.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 69.42 | ALL L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 68.54 | ALL L7G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 67.71 | ALL L10G | After SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 67.34 | HOME L2Y | After SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 66.68 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 65.96 | HOME L7G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 65.22 | ALL L25G | as Non-ranked team | 69.48 | 16-8-1 OVER | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | OVER 65.22 | ALL L25G | All games | 69.48 | 16-8-1 OVER | $720 26.2% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | OVER 64.38 | HOME L7G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 64.12 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 63.50 | HOME S2000 | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 63.39 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing AKRON | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 63.23 | ALL L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 63.01 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.33 | 10-7-1 OVER | $230 11.6% | 58.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 62.33 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 70.35 | 12-7-1 OVER | $430 19.5% | 63.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 61.31 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 69.58 | 10-6-0 UNDER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 61.24 | HOME L21G | In September | 65.35 | 13-8-0 OVER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 61.00 | ALL L10G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 60.95 | HOME L7G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 60.79 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 60.59 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 60.16 | ALL L10Y | In September | 73.38 | 23-13-1 OVER | $870 21.4% | 63.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | OVER 60.13 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 59.50 | HOME L24G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 65.35 | 15-9-0 OVER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 59.35 | HOME L7G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 59.29 | HOME L7G | Non-conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 59.23 | ALL L70G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 63.58 | 39-29-2 OVER | $710 9.2% | 57.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | OVER 58.86 | HOME L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 58.46 | ALL L10Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.88 | 18-13-0 OVER | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 58.35 | ALL S2000 | On non-grass field | 66.00 | 126-110-2 OVER | $500 1.9% | 53.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 58.28 | HOME L25G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 58.12 | ALL L66G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 60.96 | 35-30-1 OVER | $200 2.8% | 53.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| BUF | OVER 57.88 | HOME L19G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 62.33 | 11-8-0 OVER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.77 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 55-45-0 OVER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.71 | HOME L25G | VS team with a winning record | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.36 | ALL S2000 | Favorite of 10 or more points | 68.88 | 20-14-0 OVER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 57.23 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 57.18 | ALL L3Y | Non-conference games | 67.16 | 8-4-0 UNDER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| BUF | OVER 56.94 | HOME L24G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 63.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 55.94 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 68.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 55.49 | HOME S2000 | On Saturday | 64.36 | 51-41-0 UNDER | $590 5.8% | 55.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 54.56 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 80.22 | 13-6-0 UNDER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 54.06 | ALL L10G | VS Non-conference VS NON-POWER 5 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 51.60 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | UNDER 51.50 | HOME L8G | [vs OPP] After playing AKRON | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 50.70 | HOME L23G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 55.48 | 13-10-0 OVER | $200 7.9% | 56.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | Before playing W MICHIGAN | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS NON-FBS | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | VS NON-FBS | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10Y | AT BROADVIEW STADIUM | 62.81 | 29-23-0 OVER | $370 6.5% | 55.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10Y | AT BROADVIEW STADIUM | 62.81 | 29-23-0 OVER | $370 6.5% | 55.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 60.19 | 28-23-0 OVER | $270 4.8% | 54.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 29-22-0 OVER | $480 8.6% | 56.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10Y | All games | 62.81 | 29-23-0 OVER | $370 6.5% | 55.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| BUF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10Y | On non-grass field | 62.81 | 29-23-0 OVER | $370 6.5% | 55.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |