Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jacksonville ST | 27 | -3 | 3-2 | 3-2-0 | 3-2-0 | 27.4 | 21.8 | 25 | 50.4 | |
Kennesaw ST | 26 | +3 | 48.5 | 1-3 | 3-1-0 | 0-4-0 | 21.8 | 22.5 | 25.3 | -0.3 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAXS | FOR 78.42 | ALL L10Y | On grass field | 84.06 | 22-9-0 FOR | $1210 35.5% | 71.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | FOR 74.69 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 80.22 | 11-5-0 FOR | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 74.39 | ROAD L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | FOR 73.58 | ALL L7G | On Wednesday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 72.73 | ROAD L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 72.73 | ROAD L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 72.44 | ROAD L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 72.44 | ROAD L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 71.71 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 71.39 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | FOR 70.57 | ALL L14G | In October | 75.18 | 10-4-0 FOR | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 69.45 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | FOR 69.41 | ALL L19G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 13-6-0 FOR | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JAXS | AGN 69.30 | ROAD L7G | After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | FOR 68.61 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 69.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | FOR 67.38 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | FOR 66.65 | ALL L10G | Revenging a loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| JAXS | FOR 66.02 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 70.35 | 17-11-0 FOR | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JAXS | FOR 65.96 | ROAD L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 65.75 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JAXS | FOR 65.09 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | FOR 64.91 | ALL L27G | Conference games | 74.48 | 18-9-0 FOR | $810 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | FOR 64.91 | ALL L5Y | VS CUSA | 74.48 | 18-9-0 FOR | $810 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | AGN 64.05 | ROAD L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN | FOR 81.85 | HOME L7G | Conference games | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 81.85 | HOME L7G | VS CUSA | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 73.91 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 72.49 | ALL L10G | AT FIFTH THIRD BANK STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KEN | FOR 72.49 | HOME L10G | AT FIFTH THIRD BANK STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KEN | FOR 72.49 | HOME L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KEN | FOR 72.49 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KEN | FOR 72.49 | HOME L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KEN | FOR 72.49 | HOME L10G | On grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KEN | FOR 70.93 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 70.93 | ALL L15G | VS CUSA | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 67.93 | ALL L2Y | As underdog | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | FOR 67.86 | ALL L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 66.31 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 65.38 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| KEN | FOR 65.38 | ALL L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| KEN | FOR 62.73 | HOME L7G | As underdog | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 62.68 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 70.22 | 11-5-0 FOR | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KEN | FOR 61.75 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KEN | FOR 59.67 | ALL L15G | On grass field | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KEN | AGN 57.37 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 64.06 | 4-2-0 AGN | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KEN | FOR 55.82 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | FOR 53.79 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 FOR | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KEN | AGN 51.72 | ALL L15G | More than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 AGN | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KEN | FOR 50.07 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 FOR | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAXS | OVER 79.45 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 79.36 | ROAD L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 78.19 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | UNDER 77.80 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 76.59 | ALL L5Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 83.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 76.40 | ROAD L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 76.40 | ROAD L10G | VS team with a losing record | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 74.96 | ROAD L10G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 74.42 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 74.34 | ROAD L7G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 74.34 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 82.89 | 17-7-0 OVER | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 73.97 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 83.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 73.16 | ALL L5Y | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 83.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 73.00 | ALL L5Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 81.73 | 13-5-0 OVER | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 73.00 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a losing record | 81.73 | 13-5-0 OVER | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | UNDER 72.09 | ALL L14G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 11-3-0 UNDER | $770 50.0% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 68.61 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 68.26 | ROAD L10G | As favorite | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | UNDER 67.86 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 63.78 | ALL L10G | On grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JAXS | OVER 63.69 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JAXS | UNDER 63.59 | ALL L12G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 76.69 | 9-3-0 UNDER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 63.24 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 62.81 | ALL L3Y | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JAXS | OVER 61.76 | ROAD L5Y | After SU win | 71.83 | 11-6-0 OVER | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 60.92 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JAXS | OVER 60.23 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 60.10 | ALL L15G | VS CUSA | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 59.67 | ROAD L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 72.60 | 14-8-0 OVER | $520 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 59.67 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 72.60 | 14-8-0 OVER | $520 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 59.16 | ROAD L10G | More than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 58.97 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 58.97 | ALL L15G | All games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 58.05 | ALL L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 57.93 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 57.45 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 60.48 | 15-12-0 OVER | $180 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 57.34 | ALL L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 55.64 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 70.35 | 13-8-0 OVER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JAXS | UNDER 54.21 | ALL L10G | After a conference SU win | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | In October | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 50.95 | ALL L10G | Revenging a loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| JAXS | UNDER 50.30 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | UNDER 48.36 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 46.42 | ALL L13G | In October | 47.44 | 7-6-0 OVER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| JAXS | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU win | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | On Wednesday | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | On grass field | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a loss | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JAXS | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | Revenging a road loss | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JAXS | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a road loss | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | More than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L12G | Conference games | 55.00 | 7-5-0 OVER | $150 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| JAXS | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L13G | VS CUSA | 47.44 | 7-6-0 OVER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN | UNDER 79.83 | ALL L3Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 76.61 | ALL L2Y | As underdog | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 73.77 | ALL L5Y | On grass field | 80.22 | 13-6-0 UNDER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 73.58 | ALL L7G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 72.86 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 70.85 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 70.85 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 69.17 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.48 | 19-10-0 UNDER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 68.61 | ALL L8G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 69.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 68.29 | ALL L2Y | AT FIFTH THIRD BANK STADIUM | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 68.29 | HOME L2Y | AT FIFTH THIRD BANK STADIUM | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 68.29 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 68.29 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 68.29 | HOME L2Y | All games | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 68.29 | HOME L2Y | On grass field | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 67.86 | ALL L7G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 67.86 | ALL L7G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 67.64 | ALL L2Y | More than 6 days rest | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 67.29 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 73.67 | 9-4-0 UNDER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 67.29 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 73.67 | 9-4-0 UNDER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 60.48 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 58.82 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 56.59 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 67.33 | 10-7-0 UNDER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 56.42 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 65.28 | 7-4-0 UNDER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | OVER 54.86 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 54.86 | ALL L7G | VS CUSA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 52.69 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 56.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 51.50 | HOME L8G | As underdog | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 51.50 | HOME L8G | Conference games | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 51.50 | HOME L8G | VS CUSA | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 48.33 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KEN | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | After SU loss | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 47.44 | 6-5-0 UNDER | $50 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KEN | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | In October | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |