Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iowa (20) | 41 | +3 | 4-1 | 3-2-0 | 1-4-0 | 29.0 | 12.6 | 21.7 | 44.8 | |
Washington | 24 | -3 | 41.5 | 3-2 | 1-4-0 | 2-3-0 | 26.6 | 18.4 | 23.2 | -1.5 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IOWA | FOR 81.02 | ROAD L25G | On non-grass field | 89.00 | 20-5-0 FOR | $1450 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 79.10 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 78.77 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 78.60 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 78.08 | ROAD L10G | Less than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 78.08 | ROAD L10G | On Friday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 77.76 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 76.38 | ROAD L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 85.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 76.37 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 76.37 | ROAD L2Y | VS BIG 10 | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 75.73 | ROAD L7G | All games | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 75.31 | ROAD L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 83.63 | 12-4-1 FOR | $760 40.6% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 74.51 | ROAD L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 79.79 | 18-6-1 FOR | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 72.80 | ROAD L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 85.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 72.47 | ROAD L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 85.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 72.40 | ALL L10G | VS team with a winning record | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| IOWA | FOR 72.28 | ROAD L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 83.58 | 4-0-1 FOR | $400 72.7% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 72.12 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| IOWA | FOR 71.56 | ALL S2000 | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 76.62 | 88-61-5 FOR | $2090 12.3% | 59.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| IOWA | FOR 70.93 | ALL L50G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 75.31 | 30-17-3 FOR | $1130 20.5% | 63.8% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 70.86 | ALL L2Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | FOR 70.20 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 75.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 70.16 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 70.16 | ALL L15G | VS BIG 10 | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| IOWA | FOR 69.81 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 82.16 | 21-9-2 FOR | $1110 31.5% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WASH | AGN 89.68 | ALL L10G | After playing USC | 90.94 | 10-0-0 AGN | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 79.17 | ALL L3Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 87.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | AGN 77.80 | HOME L7G | After playing USC | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 77.76 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 90.94 | 10-0-0 AGN | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | AGN 74.68 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 85.90 | 11-2-0 AGN | $880 61.5% | 84.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 74.60 | ALL L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | AGN 73.92 | ALL L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 73.55 | ALL L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 89.00 | 13-2-0 AGN | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | AGN 73.13 | ALL L94G | In October | 88.36 | 64-27-3 AGN | $3430 33.2% | 70.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 72.68 | ALL L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 90.94 | 10-0-0 AGN | $1000 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | FOR 71.82 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 70.81 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 85.22 | 29-12-0 AGN | $1580 35.0% | 70.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | AGN 68.89 | ALL S2000 | Revenging a loss | 76.16 | 73-48-1 AGN | $2020 15.1% | 60.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | FOR 68.76 | HOME L25G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 68.20 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 75.26 | 21-11-0 AGN | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | AGN 68.18 | HOME L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | FOR 68.17 | ALL L28G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 70.35 | 17-10-1 FOR | $600 19.5% | 63.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 67.77 | ALL L3Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | FOR 67.66 | HOME L7G | After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 67.62 | ALL L3Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 84.74 | 9-2-0 AGN | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 67.03 | HOME L70G | Revenging a loss | 71.20 | 42-28-0 AGN | $1120 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 67.03 | ALL L70G | Revenging a home loss | 71.20 | 42-28-0 AGN | $1120 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 67.03 | HOME L70G | Revenging a home loss | 71.20 | 42-28-0 AGN | $1120 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 66.97 | HOME S2000 | In October | 85.22 | 30-12-1 AGN | $1680 35.5% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | AGN 66.54 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IOWA | UNDER 80.91 | ALL L15G | As underdog | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 80.39 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 79.29 | ROAD L7G | As underdog | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 76.43 | ROAD L52G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 84.48 | 36-16-0 UNDER | $1840 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 75.16 | ROAD S2000 | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 83.32 | 28-13-0 UNDER | $1370 30.4% | 68.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 74.64 | ALL L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 74.48 | ROAD L5Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 72.86 | ALL L5Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 82.89 | 15-6-0 UNDER | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 69.13 | ROAD L42G | In October | 76.42 | 28-14-0 UNDER | $1260 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 68.90 | ROAD L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 68.70 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 67.99 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 84.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 67.69 | ALL L5Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 74.48 | 19-10-0 UNDER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.83 | ALL L50G | VS team with a winning record | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.81 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 66.55 | ROAD L39G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 75.26 | 26-13-0 OVER | $1170 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.42 | ALL L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 71.12 | 22-14-0 UNDER | $660 16.7% | 61.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.30 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 66.19 | ROAD L50G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 65.96 | ALL L5Y | Conference games | 71.12 | 24-15-0 UNDER | $750 17.5% | 61.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 65.96 | ALL L5Y | VS BIG 10 | 71.12 | 24-15-0 UNDER | $750 17.5% | 61.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 65.78 | ALL L25G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 65.31 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 65.01 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 73.38 | 20-11-0 UNDER | $790 23.2% | 64.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 64.71 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 64.40 | ALL L15G | Before playing MINNESOTA | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 63.90 | ROAD L7G | as AP top 25 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 63.76 | ALL L10Y | as AP top 25 | 69.65 | 27-18-0 UNDER | $720 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 62.06 | ROAD L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.82 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 72.60 | 13-7-0 UNDER | $530 24.1% | 65.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.71 | ROAD L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.29 | ROAD L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 61.26 | ALL L25G | After SU loss | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.86 | ALL L10Y | In October | 68.88 | 19-13-0 UNDER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.67 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.63 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 69.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 60.63 | ROAD L5Y | VS BIG 10 | 69.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 60.43 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 60.43 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 60.16 | ROAD L10Y | On non-grass field | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 59.98 | ALL L10Y | After a conference SU loss | 68.88 | 18-12-0 UNDER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 59.82 | ALL L15G | On Friday | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 59.60 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 17-11-0 UNDER | $490 15.9% | 60.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 59.56 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 59.16 | ROAD L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 59.03 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 71.12 | 20-13-0 UNDER | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 58.88 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 57.21 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.99 | 15-7-0 OVER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| IOWA | OVER 57.04 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 56.69 | ALL L15G | Less than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 55.91 | ALL L15G | 1000 or more travel miles | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 53.47 | ROAD L10G | Less than 6 days rest | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 53.47 | ROAD L10G | On Friday | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | Before playing MINNESOTA | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L25G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| IOWA | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | After playing OHIO ST | 51.22 | 5-4-1 UNDER | $60 5.5% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WASH | UNDER 77.62 | ALL L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 76.88 | ALL L2Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 76.18 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 85.90 | 11-2-0 UNDER | $880 61.5% | 84.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 75.03 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 74.13 | ALL L3Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 73.06 | ALL L3Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 78.63 | 14-5-0 UNDER | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 72.76 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 80.99 | 15-7-0 UNDER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 71.79 | ALL L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 71.70 | ALL L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 71.17 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 69.97 | ALL L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 69.46 | ALL L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 68.87 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | OVER 68.41 | HOME L15G | After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 68.20 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 67.86 | HOME L7G | After playing USC | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 67.43 | ALL L50G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 67.15 | ALL L15G | On Friday | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 67.06 | ALL L10Y | VS BIG 10 | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 66.99 | ALL L98G | VS team with a winning record | 72.36 | 57-40-1 UNDER | $1300 12.1% | 58.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 66.90 | ALL L3Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 66.65 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 66.52 | ALL L2Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 66.23 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 71.20 | 40-27-0 UNDER | $1030 14.0% | 59.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 64.64 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | OVER 64.59 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 64.31 | ALL L10Y | Conference games | 72.36 | 46-33-1 UNDER | $970 11.0% | 58.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 63.66 | HOME L48G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 76.42 | 31-16-1 UNDER | $1340 25.4% | 66.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 63.51 | HOME L30G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 63.15 | ALL L15G | All games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 62.96 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 71.12 | 20-12-0 UNDER | $680 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 62.60 | ALL L100G | Revenging a loss | 73.53 | 58-40-2 UNDER | $1400 12.7% | 59.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 62.47 | HOME L55G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 70.42 | 32-23-0 OVER | $670 11.1% | 58.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 61.56 | ALL L25G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 61.42 | HOME L50G | Revenging a loss | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 61.42 | ALL L50G | Revenging a home loss | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 61.42 | HOME L50G | Revenging a home loss | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 61.38 | HOME L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 61.34 | ALL L48G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 64.65 | 28-19-1 UNDER | $710 13.4% | 59.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | OVER 59.94 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 70.35 | 17-10-1 OVER | $600 19.5% | 63.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 59.93 | HOME L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 59.83 | ALL L98G | as Non-ranked team | 72.36 | 58-40-0 UNDER | $1400 13.0% | 59.2% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 59.82 | HOME L47G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 71.90 | 29-17-1 UNDER | $1030 19.9% | 63.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 59.28 | ALL L100G | On non-grass field | 65.52 | 55-43-2 UNDER | $770 7.0% | 56.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | OVER 57.81 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 69.65 | 25-17-1 OVER | $630 13.3% | 59.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 57.69 | HOME L24G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 65.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 57.62 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 57.51 | ALL L15G | After playing USC | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 57.42 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 56.75 | HOME L31G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 61.26 | 17-13-1 UNDER | $270 7.9% | 56.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 56.59 | HOME L100G | Conference games | 65.52 | 54-44-2 UNDER | $560 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 56.58 | ALL L10Y | After a conference SU loss | 63.10 | 15-11-0 OVER | $290 10.1% | 57.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 56.07 | ALL L10G | Less than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | OVER 55.90 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 60.48 | 12-9-0 OVER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WASH | OVER 55.66 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 55.30 | HOME L60G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.19 | 32-28-0 UNDER | $120 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 54.99 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | OVER 54.73 | ALL L50G | AT HUSKY STADIUM | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | OVER 54.73 | HOME L50G | AT HUSKY STADIUM | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | OVER 54.73 | HOME L50G | All games | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | OVER 54.73 | HOME L50G | On non-grass field | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 54.55 | ALL L49G | After SU loss | 62.03 | 28-21-0 UNDER | $490 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | OVER 54.23 | HOME L31G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 58.64 | 17-14-0 OVER | $160 4.7% | 54.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 53.27 | HOME L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 52.27 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 60.09 | 9-7-1 OVER | $130 7.0% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WASH | OVER 52.21 | HOME L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 52.01 | HOME L47G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 59.41 | 25-21-1 UNDER | $190 3.7% | 54.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 51.01 | HOME L48G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 64.65 | 28-20-0 UNDER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 51.01 | HOME L48G | VS team with a winning record | 59.41 | 26-22-0 UNDER | $180 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 50.73 | HOME L45G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 62.03 | 25-20-0 OVER | $300 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | OVER 50.73 | HOME L25G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 50.30 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 49.33 | HOME L23G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 53.25 | 12-10-1 UNDER | $100 4.0% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | VS BIG 10 | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | Less than 6 days rest | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | On Friday | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L99G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 64.36 | 54-43-2 UNDER | $670 6.2% | 55.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WASH | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | In October | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WASH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] 1500 or more travel miles | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |