Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TENN | FOR 79.87 | ROAD L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 78.77 | ALL L10G | HTH vs ARKANSAS | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | AGN 78.11 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU win | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | FOR 75.33 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | AGN 72.70 | ALL L3Y | After a conference SU win | 87.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | FOR 71.16 | ROAD L15G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | FOR 70.50 | ROAD L15G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | FOR 69.56 | ALL L15G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | FOR 69.56 | ALL L15G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | FOR 68.90 | ALL L10G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TENN | FOR 68.26 | ROAD L10G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | FOR 68.26 | ROAD L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | FOR 67.86 | ROAD L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | FOR 67.19 | ALL L36G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 75.26 | 24-12-0 FOR | $1080 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | FOR 67.13 | ROAD L50G | As favorite | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | FOR 66.28 | ALL L10G | VS anemic rushing team averaging less than 3.0 yards per carry averaging less than 3.0 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | AGN 65.90 | ROAD L24G | On non-grass field | 69.48 | 16-8-0 AGN | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | FOR 64.92 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | FOR 64.12 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | FOR 63.94 | ALL L10G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TENN | FOR 63.87 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing VANDERBILT | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | FOR 63.79 | ALL L7G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TENN | FOR 63.77 | ROAD L43G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 74.15 | 27-15-1 FOR | $1050 22.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | FOR 63.71 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing VANDERBILT | 71.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | FOR 63.09 | ROAD L14G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 75.18 | 10-4-0 FOR | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARK | FOR 78.77 | ALL L10G | HTH vs TENNESSEE | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | AGN 76.74 | ALL L5Y | AT RAZORBACK STADIUM | 82.89 | 20-8-0 AGN | $1120 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | AGN 76.74 | HOME L5Y | AT RAZORBACK STADIUM | 82.89 | 20-8-0 AGN | $1120 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | AGN 74.07 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARK | AGN 72.87 | ALL L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | AGN 72.33 | ALL L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARK | AGN 71.73 | HOME L7G | Revenging a loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | AGN 71.73 | ALL L7G | Revenging a home loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | AGN 71.73 | HOME L7G | Revenging a home loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | AGN 70.95 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARK | AGN 70.45 | HOME L3Y | On Saturday | 75.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | AGN 70.04 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARK | AGN 70.00 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARK | AGN 69.90 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARK | AGN 69.72 | ALL L2Y | As underdog | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | AGN 68.73 | HOME L25G | All games | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | AGN 68.73 | HOME L25G | On non-grass field | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | AGN 68.48 | HOME L25G | as Non-ranked team | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | AGN 68.34 | HOME L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | AGN 68.13 | ALL L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | AGN 67.97 | ALL L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARK | AGN 67.89 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | AGN 67.89 | HOME L2Y | VS SEC | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | AGN 67.43 | HOME L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 80.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | AGN 66.57 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TENN | OVER 75.41 | ALL L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 74.34 | ALL L7G | HTH vs ARKANSAS | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 72.89 | ALL L7G | Before playing ALABAMA | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 68.97 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TENN | OVER 68.26 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 68.26 | ROAD L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 66.65 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing TEXAS A&M | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 66.42 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 66.07 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 75.26 | 22-11-0 OVER | $990 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TENN | UNDER 64.86 | ALL L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 64.85 | ALL L73G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 71.20 | 42-30-1 UNDER | $900 11.2% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TENN | OVER 64.78 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 64.28 | ROAD L10G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | Before playing ALABAMA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 63.03 | ALL L69G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 73.84 | 41-26-2 UNDER | $1240 16.3% | 61.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 62.90 | ALL L49G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 71.90 | 30-18-1 UNDER | $1020 18.9% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 62.85 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 62.73 | ALL L7G | After playing AUBURN | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 62.58 | ROAD L10G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 62.01 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 61.94 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 61.61 | ROAD S2000 | In October | 69.65 | 25-18-0 OVER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 61.16 | ROAD L15G | On non-grass field | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 60.98 | ALL L15G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 60.73 | ROAD L10G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 60.22 | ROAD L7G | as AP top 25 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 59.75 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 58.80 | ALL L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 58.74 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a losing record | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 58.67 | ROAD L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 58.67 | ROAD L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 58.54 | ROAD L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 58.45 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 70.35 | 18-11-0 OVER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TENN | UNDER 58.27 | ALL L7G | as AP top 25 | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TENN | OVER 58.17 | ROAD L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 57.91 | ALL L79G | VS team with a losing record | 63.58 | 44-33-2 UNDER | $770 8.9% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 57.71 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 57.49 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TENN | UNDER 57.17 | ALL L7G | As favorite | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.97 | ALL L10G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.68 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 60.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 56.68 | ROAD L5Y | VS SEC | 60.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 55.91 | ALL L46G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 64.65 | 26-19-1 UNDER | $510 10.1% | 57.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TENN | OVER 55.80 | ALL L15G | On non-grass field | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 55.66 | ROAD L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 55.42 | ROAD L25G | After a conference SU win | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 55.36 | ALL L56G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 30-24-2 UNDER | $360 5.8% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 55.34 | ROAD L10G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 55.22 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 53.87 | ROAD L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 53.87 | ALL L15G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 53.82 | ALL L10Y | Conference games | 60.96 | 41-35-0 UNDER | $250 3.0% | 53.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 53.82 | ALL L10Y | VS SEC | 60.96 | 41-35-0 UNDER | $250 3.0% | 53.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 52.80 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU win | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 52.80 | ROAD S2000 | As favorite | 60.19 | 26-23-2 OVER | $70 1.2% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TENN | OVER 52.21 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing VANDERBILT | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 49.33 | ROAD L22G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 53.25 | 12-10-0 OVER | $100 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 48.31 | ROAD L17G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 51.31 | 8-7-2 UNDER | $30 1.6% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 46.42 | ROAD L14G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 47.44 | 7-6-1 UNDER | $40 2.6% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 69.65 | 24-17-0 UNDER | $530 11.8% | 58.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L12G | [vs OPP] Before playing VANDERBILT | 55.00 | 7-5-0 UNDER | $150 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L20G | VS anemic rushing team averaging less than 3.0 yards per carry averaging less than 3.0 yards per carry | 65.35 | 12-7-1 UNDER | $430 19.5% | 63.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L37G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 71.12 | 22-14-1 UNDER | $660 16.2% | 61.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TENN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARK | UNDER 74.34 | ALL L7G | HTH vs TENNESSEE | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | OVER 68.49 | HOME L50G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 67.44 | ALL L5Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 67.31 | HOME L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 67.08 | HOME L15G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 66.61 | ALL L10Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 71.12 | 21-13-0 UNDER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | OVER 66.34 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 66.34 | HOME L2Y | VS SEC | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 66.28 | HOME L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 66.15 | HOME L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 66.06 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 74.15 | 28-16-0 OVER | $1040 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| ARK | OVER 65.76 | ALL L5Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 74.48 | 19-9-0 OVER | $910 29.5% | 67.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 65.59 | HOME L2Y | After SU loss | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 64.17 | ALL L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 63.98 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARK | OVER 63.94 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 75.26 | 20-10-0 OVER | $900 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 63.75 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.60 | 18-10-0 OVER | $700 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | UNDER 63.55 | ALL L10Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 69.65 | 26-18-0 UNDER | $620 12.8% | 59.1% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARK | OVER 63.42 | HOME L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 71.12 | 20-13-0 OVER | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 63.28 | ALL 2026 | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARK | OVER 63.26 | ALL L5Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.88 | 20-14-0 OVER | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 63.21 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 74.48 | 16-8-0 OVER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | OVER 63.19 | HOME L43G | In October | 71.90 | 26-17-0 OVER | $730 15.4% | 60.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | OVER 63.10 | HOME L2Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 63.01 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 63.00 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 62.81 | ALL L14G | After playing TEXAS A&M | 75.18 | 10-4-0 UNDER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 62.72 | ALL 2026 | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 62.37 | HOME L24G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 62.30 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After SU win | 64.84 | 94-81-0 OVER | $490 2.5% | 53.7% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| ARK | OVER 62.24 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.88 | 19-13-0 OVER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 62.21 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 73.38 | 20-11-0 OVER | $790 23.2% | 64.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 62.04 | HOME L5Y | All games | 73.38 | 20-11-0 OVER | $790 23.2% | 64.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | UNDER 61.80 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARK | OVER 61.47 | HOME L5Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | UNDER 61.46 | ALL L10Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 24-15-0 UNDER | $750 17.5% | 61.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | OVER 61.30 | ALL L50G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 60.97 | HOME L50G | On Saturday | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | UNDER 60.57 | HOME L7G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | OVER 60.52 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 60.16 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 60.48 | 16-13-0 OVER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 60.05 | ALL L10Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 74.48 | 19-10-0 UNDER | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARK | OVER 60.00 | HOME L25G | VS team with a winning record | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 59.96 | HOME L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 59.91 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 59.90 | HOME S2000 | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 69.65 | 27-19-0 UNDER | $610 12.1% | 58.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | OVER 59.65 | HOME L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 59.51 | HOME L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 59.13 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 62.81 | 29-22-0 UNDER | $480 8.6% | 56.9% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 59.01 | ALL L10Y | AT RAZORBACK STADIUM | 70.42 | 33-23-0 OVER | $770 12.5% | 58.9% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 59.01 | HOME L10Y | AT RAZORBACK STADIUM | 70.42 | 33-23-0 OVER | $770 12.5% | 58.9% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | UNDER 58.87 | HOME L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 58.62 | HOME L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 58.02 | ALL L50G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 57.47 | HOME L69G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.96 | 37-32-0 UNDER | $180 2.4% | 53.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | OVER 57.11 | ALL L5Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 57.05 | ALL S2000 | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 65.52 | 67-53-0 OVER | $870 6.6% | 55.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | UNDER 56.89 | ALL L3Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | OVER 56.79 | HOME L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 56.72 | ALL L49G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 64.65 | 29-20-0 UNDER | $700 13.0% | 59.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | OVER 56.36 | ALL L5Y | Conference games | 61.26 | 19-15-0 OVER | $250 6.7% | 55.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 56.36 | ALL L5Y | VS SEC | 61.26 | 19-15-0 OVER | $250 6.7% | 55.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 56.21 | HOME L10G | Revenging a loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 56.21 | ALL L10G | Revenging a home loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 56.21 | HOME L10G | Revenging a home loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 55.93 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 70.35 | 15-9-0 OVER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 55.91 | ALL L15G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 55.91 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 55.50 | ALL L5Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 68.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 55.23 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 62.03 | 27-22-0 OVER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 55.13 | ALL L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | OVER 54.99 | HOME L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 54.74 | HOME L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 67.33 | 10-7-0 OVER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 54.66 | HOME L49G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 59.41 | 26-23-0 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | OVER 54.42 | ALL L99G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 64.36 | 55-44-0 OVER | $660 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | OVER 54.18 | HOME L25G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 53.40 | HOME L25G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 53.01 | ALL S2000 | As underdog | 64.84 | 85-75-0 OVER | $250 1.4% | 53.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ARK | OVER 52.70 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing AUBURN | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | OVER 52.39 | HOME L10Y | After a conference SU loss | 58.64 | 17-14-0 OVER | $160 4.7% | 54.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | OVER 52.24 | HOME L10G | As underdog | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 51.74 | ALL L50G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 49.93 | ALL L49G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 74.15 | 31-18-0 UNDER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | UNDER 46.42 | HOME L13G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 47.44 | 7-6-0 UNDER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | OVER 45.41 | HOME L9G | After playing TEXAS A&M | 45.41 | 5-4-0 OVER | $60 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARK | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARK | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L50G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARK | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |