Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TLNE | FOR 76.44 | ROAD L10G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 75.40 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 85.53 | 13-4-0 FOR | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 74.91 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 73.96 | ROAD L5Y | VS AAC | 85.53 | 13-4-0 FOR | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 71.22 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 81.73 | 13-5-0 FOR | $750 37.9% | 72.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 70.82 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 79.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 70.01 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 84.79 | 15-5-0 FOR | $950 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 69.97 | ROAD L10G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | AGN 69.74 | ALL L7G | More than 6 days rest | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 69.62 | ALL L10Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 82.16 | 22-10-0 FOR | $1100 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 69.62 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 69.50 | ALL L25G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 67.80 | ROAD L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 67.47 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 74.48 | 16-8-0 FOR | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 67.13 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 75.31 | 34-18-0 FOR | $1420 24.8% | 65.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 66.84 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 82.89 | 15-6-0 FOR | $840 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 66.46 | ALL L10Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 73.38 | 23-13-0 FOR | $870 22.0% | 63.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | AGN 66.03 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 65.95 | ALL L50G | Conference games | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 65.89 | ALL L50G | VS AAC | 72.67 | 30-19-1 FOR | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 65.58 | ROAD S2000 | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 18-13-0 FOR | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 65.46 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 76.16 | 60-39-1 FOR | $1710 15.5% | 60.6% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 65.09 | ROAD L7G | 1000 or more travel miles | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 64.92 | ALL L2Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 71.34 | 3-1-1 FOR | $190 34.5% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | FOR 64.26 | ROAD L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARMY | AGN 76.24 | HOME L2Y | VS AAC | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 75.96 | HOME L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 74.78 | HOME L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 72.08 | HOME L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 72.04 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | FOR 71.72 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 82.16 | 24-11-1 FOR | $1190 30.1% | 68.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 71.33 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 AGN | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 70.97 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 70.09 | HOME L10G | As favorite | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.99 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.98 | ALL L2Y | AT MICHIE STADIUM | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.98 | HOME L2Y | AT MICHIE STADIUM | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.98 | HOME L2Y | All games | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.98 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.93 | HOME L50G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 75.31 | 31-18-1 AGN | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.89 | HOME L25G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.75 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | FOR 69.57 | ALL L7G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 69.51 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | FOR 69.02 | ALL L3Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 72.16 | 9-4-1 FOR | $460 29.9% | 69.2% | 0-0-1 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 68.91 | ALL L81G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 72.36 | 48-32-1 AGN | $1280 14.4% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 68.61 | ALL L8G | Revenging a loss vs - TULANE | 69.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | FOR 68.24 | ALL L50G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 72.67 | 30-18-2 FOR | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-1 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 68.15 | ALL L50G | In October | 75.31 | 31-18-1 AGN | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | AGN 67.33 | HOME L50G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 72.67 | 31-19-0 AGN | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TLNE | OVER 81.89 | ROAD L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 73.12 | ALL L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 72.99 | ALL L2Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 85.90 | 6-0-0 UNDER | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 72.92 | ROAD L10G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 72.05 | ROAD L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 71.37 | ROAD L15G | In October | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 71.22 | ALL L25G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 69.87 | ALL L2Y | VS AAC | 75.88 | 7-2-0 UNDER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 69.53 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 75.88 | 7-2-0 UNDER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 69.43 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.31 | 32-18-0 UNDER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 69.37 | ALL L9G | After playing SOUTHERN MISS | 70.88 | 7-2-0 UNDER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 69.31 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 68.37 | ALL L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 67.87 | ALL L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 67.86 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 66.79 | ROAD L3Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 66.55 | ALL L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 66.33 | ALL L10G | After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 65.74 | ROAD L3Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.18 | 8-3-0 OVER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 65.52 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 65.43 | ROAD L50G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 65.29 | ALL L10G | 1000 or more travel miles | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 65.16 | ROAD L3Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 75.18 | 8-3-0 OVER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 64.88 | ALL L2Y | More than 6 days rest | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 64.60 | ROAD S2000 | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 69.65 | 25-18-0 UNDER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 64.37 | ROAD L10G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 64.11 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 64.04 | ROAD L3Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 75.18 | 8-3-0 OVER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 63.89 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 75.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 63.56 | ALL L3Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 75.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 63.24 | ROAD L32G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 71.12 | 20-12-0 OVER | $680 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 63.13 | ALL L7G | Before playing MEMPHIS | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 63.04 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 62.75 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 62.38 | ROAD L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 62.12 | ALL L7G | As underdog | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 62.02 | ALL L3Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 61.85 | ALL L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 68.88 | 22-15-0 UNDER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 61.83 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TLNE | OVER 61.81 | ALL L20G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 63.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 61.51 | ROAD L3Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 61.15 | ALL L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 60.93 | ALL L3Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 60.73 | ROAD L10G | 1000 or more travel miles | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 59.52 | ALL L3Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 67.16 | 8-4-0 OVER | $360 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 59.39 | ROAD L25G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 59.17 | ROAD L15G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 58.96 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 58.89 | ROAD L25G | More than 6 days rest | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 58.57 | ROAD L3Y | as Non-ranked team | 73.67 | 9-4-0 OVER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 57.99 | ALL L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 57.75 | ALL L10G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 57.42 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 57.40 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 56.91 | ALL L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 56.68 | ALL L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 56.65 | ALL L3Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 66.83 | 12-7-0 OVER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 56.52 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 62.03 | 25-19-0 OVER | $410 8.5% | 56.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 55.94 | ROAD L15G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 55.91 | ALL L15G | HTH vs ARMY | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 55.53 | ROAD L100G | As underdog | 62.51 | 53-46-1 UNDER | $240 2.2% | 53.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 55.24 | ROAD S2000 | Conference games | 62.51 | 53-47-0 UNDER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 55.11 | ROAD L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 54.52 | ROAD L10Y | After SU win | 61.26 | 19-15-0 UNDER | $250 6.7% | 55.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 54.14 | ROAD L3Y | On non-grass field | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 51.04 | ALL L50G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 49.69 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 58.25 | 14-12-0 UNDER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS AAC | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 46.42 | ROAD L13G | Before playing MEMPHIS | 47.44 | 7-6-0 UNDER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs ARMY | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | AT MICHIE STADIUM | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | AT MICHIE STADIUM | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 63.10 | 15-11-0 OVER | $290 10.1% | 57.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TLNE | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TLNE | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10Y | In October | 68.88 | 19-13-0 OVER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARMY | OVER 76.90 | HOME L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 76.67 | HOME L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 75.72 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 71.73 | HOME L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 70.97 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 70.89 | ALL L97G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 85.68 | 65-30-2 UNDER | $3200 30.0% | 68.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 70.74 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 80.99 | 15-7-0 OVER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 69.90 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 69.90 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 69.84 | ALL L14G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 76.69 | 10-3-1 UNDER | $670 43.5% | 76.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 68.91 | ALL L86G | In October | 72.36 | 50-35-1 OVER | $1150 12.2% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 68.70 | ALL L9G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 8-1-0 UNDER | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 68.61 | ALL L8G | Revenging a loss vs - TULANE | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 68.42 | ALL L2Y | AT MICHIE STADIUM | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 68.42 | HOME L2Y | AT MICHIE STADIUM | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 68.42 | HOME L2Y | All games | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 68.42 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 67.86 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 67.55 | ALL L94G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 75.00 | 57-35-2 UNDER | $1850 17.9% | 62.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 67.54 | HOME L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 67.30 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 66.89 | ALL L46G | After SU loss | 74.15 | 29-17-0 UNDER | $1030 20.4% | 63.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 66.39 | HOME L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 66.32 | ALL L3Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 65.45 | ALL L10Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 71.12 | 21-13-0 UNDER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 65.34 | ALL L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 71.69 | 7-2-1 UNDER | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 65.04 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 64.98 | ALL L9G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 70.88 | 7-2-0 UNDER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 64.91 | HOME L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 64.51 | HOME L15G | After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 64.29 | HOME L23G | In October | 75.99 | 16-7-0 OVER | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 64.06 | HOME L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 64.06 | HOME L9G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 64.05 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 73.53 | 58-42-2 UNDER | $1180 10.5% | 58.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 63.93 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 63.39 | ALL L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 62.06 | HOME L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.75 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.72 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 67.33 | 10-7-1 OVER | $230 11.6% | 58.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.20 | ALL L10G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 61.07 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 60.78 | HOME L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 60.55 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 70.35 | 13-8-0 OVER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 60.22 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 59.96 | ALL L48G | Conference games | 71.90 | 29-19-0 UNDER | $810 15.3% | 60.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 59.72 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 59.42 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 70.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 59.02 | HOME L23G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 65.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 58.27 | HOME L23G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 65.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 58.04 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 57.85 | ALL L19G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 62.33 | 11-8-0 UNDER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 56.97 | HOME L14G | VS AAC | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 56.58 | ALL L9G | VS AAC | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 56.38 | HOME L15G | Conference games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 55.91 | ALL L15G | HTH vs TULANE | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 55.36 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 55.35 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 68.88 | 18-13-1 OVER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARMY | UNDER 54.95 | ALL L100G | Revenging a loss | 65.52 | 55-44-1 UNDER | $660 6.0% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 54.85 | HOME L47G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 26-21-0 UNDER | $290 5.6% | 55.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 53.03 | HOME L10G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 52.52 | ALL L9G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 57.60 | 5-3-1 UNDER | $170 17.2% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 52.24 | HOME L10G | Revenging a loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 52.24 | ALL L10G | Revenging a home loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 52.24 | HOME L10G | Revenging a home loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 50.44 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | HTH vs TULANE | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARMY | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |