Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Carolina | 38 | +10.5 | 2-3 | 1-4-0 | 4-1-0 | 37.6 | 26.8 | 23.6 | 61.2 | |
Florida (16) | 19 | -10.5 | 59.5 | 4-1 | 3-2-0 | 4-1-0 | 46.2 | 27.2 | 37.7 | -14.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCAR | FOR 77.16 | ROAD L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 87.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 72.94 | ROAD L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 70.50 | ALL L5Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 87.06 | 14-3-1 FOR | $1070 54.0% | 82.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 69.21 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 85.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 68.83 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 78.71 | 11-5-1 FOR | $550 29.4% | 68.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 68.69 | ROAD L44G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 71.90 | 27-17-0 FOR | $830 17.1% | 61.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | AGN 67.77 | ALL 2026 | On grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 67.62 | ROAD L47G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 71.90 | 28-18-1 FOR | $820 15.9% | 60.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 67.46 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 75.26 | 20-10-1 FOR | $900 26.4% | 66.7% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 67.24 | ROAD L41G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 69.65 | 24-16-1 FOR | $640 14.2% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 67.11 | ROAD L38G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 71.12 | 23-15-0 FOR | $650 15.6% | 60.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 66.96 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 75.26 | 21-11-0 FOR | $890 25.3% | 65.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | AGN 66.36 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| SCAR | AGN 66.31 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 75.18 | 8-3-0 AGN | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 66.26 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 16-9-0 FOR | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | AGN 66.14 | ALL L15G | VS team with a winning record | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 65.67 | ROAD L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | AGN 64.91 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 64.89 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 74.48 | 19-10-0 FOR | $800 25.1% | 65.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 64.69 | ROAD L10Y | On grass field | 70.35 | 18-11-0 FOR | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 64.65 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.88 | 19-13-0 FOR | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 64.64 | ROAD L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 64.64 | ROAD L3Y | All games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 64.25 | ROAD L48G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 71.90 | 29-18-1 FOR | $920 17.4% | 61.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | FOR 64.12 | ROAD L3Y | On Saturday | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UF | FOR 72.33 | HOME L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | FOR 69.23 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 76.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | AGN 68.65 | HOME L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | AGN 68.41 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After playing KENTUCKY | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | AGN 67.68 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 75.99 | 16-7-2 AGN | $830 30.2% | 69.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | FOR 66.75 | HOME L13G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 67.16 | 8-4-1 FOR | $360 25.2% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | FOR 64.62 | HOME L10Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 70.35 | 17-11-1 FOR | $490 15.4% | 60.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | AGN 64.45 | HOME L49G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 71.90 | 29-19-1 AGN | $810 15.0% | 60.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 64.22 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 20-11-1 AGN | $790 22.4% | 64.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | FOR 63.73 | ALL L18G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 66.83 | 11-6-1 FOR | $440 22.2% | 64.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | AGN 63.13 | HOME S2000 | After SU loss | 69.65 | 26-18-3 AGN | $620 12.0% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | AGN 62.99 | ALL L10Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 69.65 | 25-18-2 AGN | $520 10.5% | 58.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | FOR 62.79 | HOME S2000 | In October | 68.88 | 21-15-2 FOR | $450 10.8% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | FOR 62.08 | HOME L32G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.88 | 18-12-2 FOR | $480 13.6% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | FOR 61.80 | HOME L10Y | as AP top 25 | 68.10 | 16-11-1 FOR | $390 12.7% | 59.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | FOR 61.73 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 66.83 | 9-5-1 FOR | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UF | AGN 61.68 | HOME L49G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 71.90 | 28-18-3 AGN | $820 15.2% | 60.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | FOR 61.34 | HOME S2000 | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 70.35 | 15-9-1 FOR | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | AGN 60.95 | ALL L7G | After playing MISSOURI | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | FOR 60.91 | ALL L53G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 62.81 | 29-22-2 FOR | $480 8.2% | 56.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | FOR 60.65 | HOME L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | FOR 60.65 | HOME L7G | VS SEC | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | AGN 60.52 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 65.28 | 6-3-1 AGN | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | FOR 60.11 | ALL L25G | On grass field | 67.60 | 16-9-0 FOR | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UF | AGN 60.08 | HOME L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 AGN | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCAR | OVER 79.93 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing MISSOURI | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 75.59 | ALL L2Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 75.43 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 89.00 | 17-4-1 OVER | $1260 52.1% | 81.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 74.57 | ALL L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 73.88 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 89.00 | 16-4-1 OVER | $1160 50.2% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 73.71 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 73.34 | ALL L2Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 70.97 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 70.55 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 70.10 | ALL L14G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 75.18 | 10-4-0 OVER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 69.71 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 69.56 | ROAD L15G | After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 69.56 | ROAD L15G | After a conference SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 69.50 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 80.53 | 11-3-1 OVER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 69.31 | ALL L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 69.10 | ALL L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 67.85 | ALL L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 66.28 | ROAD L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 65.49 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 65.25 | ROAD L50G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 65.24 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 64.91 | ROAD L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 64.20 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 64.20 | ALL L15G | VS SEC | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 64.17 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | After playing KENTUCKY | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 63.68 | ALL L7G | HTH vs FLORIDA | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 63.60 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 63.39 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss vs - FLORIDA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 63.36 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 63.01 | ALL 2026 | On grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 62.60 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 62.31 | ALL L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 61.81 | ROAD L25G | In October | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 61.80 | ALL L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 61.11 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 61.11 | ALL L7G | Revenging a road loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 61.11 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a road loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 61.01 | ROAD L15G | As underdog | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 60.99 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 68.10 | 17-12-0 UNDER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 60.13 | ALL L15G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 60.12 | ROAD L55G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 60.19 | 30-25-0 UNDER | $250 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 59.72 | ROAD S2000 | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 59.57 | ROAD L15G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 59.52 | ALL L24G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 65.35 | 15-9-0 OVER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 59.36 | ALL L25G | Revenging a loss | 65.35 | 15-9-1 OVER | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 59.31 | ALL S2000 | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 65.52 | 58-46-1 UNDER | $740 6.4% | 55.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 59.30 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 58.78 | ALL L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 58.73 | ALL L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 58.45 | ALL L14G | After playing KENTUCKY | 65.28 | 9-5-0 UNDER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 58.33 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 58.10 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 57.56 | ROAD L66G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 60.96 | 35-31-0 UNDER | $90 1.2% | 53.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 57.39 | ALL L91G | In October | 61.74 | 47-41-3 OVER | $190 1.9% | 53.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 57.12 | ALL L10G | Before playing TENNESSEE | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 57.09 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 56.92 | ROAD L83G | VS team with a winning record | 61.74 | 45-38-0 UNDER | $320 3.5% | 54.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 56.60 | ALL L96G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 64.36 | 52-42-2 OVER | $580 5.5% | 55.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 56.04 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 62.03 | 24-18-0 OVER | $420 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 56.00 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 55.88 | ROAD L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 55.66 | ROAD L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 55.58 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 55.58 | ALL L2Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 55.53 | ROAD L25G | as Non-ranked team | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 55.46 | ROAD L76G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.96 | 41-35-0 UNDER | $250 3.0% | 53.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 55.29 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 55.13 | ROAD L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 54.40 | ROAD L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 53.27 | ALL L24G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 63.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 53.27 | ROAD L99G | On grass field | 64.36 | 55-44-0 UNDER | $660 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 53.08 | ROAD S2000 | All games | 62.51 | 67-56-0 UNDER | $540 4.0% | 54.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | Before playing TENNESSEE | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 51.69 | ALL L50G | As underdog | 60.19 | 26-23-1 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 51.04 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 50.58 | ALL L50G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.19 | 26-23-1 UNDER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 50.30 | ROAD L2Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 50.30 | ROAD L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | HTH vs FLORIDA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | AT BEN HILL GRIFFIN STADIUM | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | AT BEN HILL GRIFFIN STADIUM | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L25G | Conference games | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L25G | VS SEC | 67.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| SCAR | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L25G | On Saturday | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UF | UNDER 76.80 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 75.41 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing KENTUCKY | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 73.23 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 72.88 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 83.63 | 12-4-0 UNDER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 72.19 | HOME L10G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | OVER 72.04 | ALL L10G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 71.29 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 69.25 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 69.12 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 69.12 | ALL L25G | Conference games | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 69.12 | ALL L25G | VS SEC | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 68.93 | HOME L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 82.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 68.12 | HOME L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 82.89 | 21-8-0 UNDER | $1220 38.2% | 72.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 67.35 | HOME L2Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 67.33 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | OVER 67.21 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 80.99 | 14-6-0 OVER | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 66.91 | HOME S2000 | as AP top 25 | 76.16 | 64-42-0 UNDER | $1780 15.3% | 60.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 66.42 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UF | UNDER 65.27 | HOME L15G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | OVER 65.06 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UF | UNDER 64.47 | ALL L3Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 63.98 | HOME L7G | As favorite | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UF | OVER 63.84 | ALL L10G | After playing MISSOURI | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 63.68 | ALL L7G | HTH vs SOUTH CAROLINA | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 63.39 | ALL L7G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 62.91 | HOME L23G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 79.79 | 17-6-0 UNDER | $1040 41.1% | 73.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 62.31 | HOME L46G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 71.90 | 28-18-0 UNDER | $820 16.2% | 60.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 62.18 | HOME S2000 | After SU loss | 69.65 | 25-18-0 UNDER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 62.16 | ALL L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UF | OVER 61.82 | ALL L7G | On grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UF | OVER 61.53 | ALL L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UF | UNDER 61.40 | HOME L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 61.27 | ALL L10G | VS team with a losing record | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 61.21 | HOME L15G | In October | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 61.17 | HOME S2000 | After a conference SU loss | 68.88 | 21-15-0 UNDER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 60.40 | ALL L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| UF | OVER 60.24 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 63.88 | 22-16-0 OVER | $440 10.5% | 57.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 60.03 | HOME L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 71.12 | 20-13-0 UNDER | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 59.86 | HOME L24G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 77.89 | 17-7-0 UNDER | $930 35.2% | 70.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | OVER 59.79 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 59.75 | ALL L7G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 59.43 | HOME L10Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 59.02 | ALL S2000 | AT BEN HILL GRIFFIN STADIUM | 64.84 | 83-69-0 UNDER | $710 4.2% | 54.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UF | UNDER 59.02 | HOME S2000 | AT BEN HILL GRIFFIN STADIUM | 64.84 | 83-69-0 UNDER | $710 4.2% | 54.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UF | UNDER 59.02 | HOME S2000 | All games | 64.84 | 83-69-0 UNDER | $710 4.2% | 54.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UF | UNDER 59.02 | HOME S2000 | On grass field | 64.84 | 83-69-0 UNDER | $710 4.2% | 54.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UF | UNDER 58.72 | HOME L24G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 69.48 | 16-8-0 UNDER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | OVER 58.63 | ALL L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 58.54 | HOME S2000 | On Saturday | 64.84 | 82-69-0 UNDER | $610 3.7% | 54.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UF | OVER 58.46 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 58.17 | ALL L98G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 72.36 | 57-40-1 UNDER | $1300 12.1% | 58.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 57.80 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | OVER 57.14 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 60.09 | 9-7-0 OVER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 56.87 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 64.84 | 99-87-1 UNDER | $330 1.6% | 53.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UF | UNDER 56.83 | ALL L100G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 65.52 | 55-45-0 UNDER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UF | OVER 56.31 | ALL L10Y | as AP top 25 | 62.81 | 31-23-0 OVER | $570 9.6% | 57.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | UNDER 56.01 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing TENNESSEE | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 55.91 | ALL L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | UNDER 55.78 | ALL L98G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 64.36 | 54-43-1 UNDER | $670 6.2% | 55.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | OVER 54.85 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 54.81 | ALL L100G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.51 | 53-47-0 OVER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UF | OVER 54.49 | ALL L49G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 59.41 | 26-23-0 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UF | UNDER 53.57 | HOME L10Y | Conference games | 61.26 | 19-15-0 UNDER | $250 6.7% | 55.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 53.57 | HOME L10Y | VS SEC | 61.26 | 19-15-0 UNDER | $250 6.7% | 55.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UF | OVER 48.36 | HOME L24G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 53.25 | 13-11-0 OVER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | VS team with a losing record | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 46.42 | ALL L13G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 47.44 | 7-6-0 UNDER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | HTH vs SOUTH CAROLINA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 0.00 | ALL L49G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 62.03 | 27-22-0 OVER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UF | OVER 0.00 | HOME L22G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 67.60 | 14-8-0 OVER | $520 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UF | OVER 0.00 | ALL 2026 | As favorite | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| UF | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |