Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Louisiana | 31 | +3 | 4-1 | 3-1-1 | 1-4-0 | 29.2 | 19.4 | 22.2 | 48.5 | |
Louisiana Tech | 32 | -3 | 48.5 | 2-2 | 4-0-0 | 4-0-0 | 36.0 | 29.0 | 26.3 | -4.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ULL | FOR 82.86 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | AGN 78.22 | ALL L10G | Before playing TROY | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | FOR 73.77 | ROAD L10G | As underdog | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 73.40 | ALL L10Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 82.89 | 18-7-0 FOR | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | FOR 72.59 | ROAD L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | FOR 72.04 | ROAD L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | FOR 72.04 | ROAD L7G | VS SUNBELT | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | FOR 71.27 | ROAD L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.58 | 62-36-2 FOR | $2240 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 70.34 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 70.04 | ROAD L15G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 69.89 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 16-9-0 FOR | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 69.37 | ROAD L9G | [vs OPP] Before playing LA MONROE | 70.88 | 7-2-0 FOR | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | FOR 69.09 | ROAD L3Y | After SU win | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 68.80 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 68.50 | ROAD L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 68.47 | ALL L100G | As underdog | 76.16 | 60-39-1 FOR | $1710 15.5% | 60.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 68.37 | ROAD L50G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 75.31 | 32-17-1 FOR | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | FOR 68.31 | ROAD L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 67.62 | ROAD L49G | After a conference SU win | 71.90 | 29-19-1 FOR | $810 15.0% | 60.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | FOR 67.61 | ROAD L15G | as Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 67.14 | ALL L10Y | Revenging a loss | 73.38 | 21-12-1 FOR | $780 20.9% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | FOR 66.51 | ALL L24G | [vs OPP] Before playing LA MONROE | 69.48 | 16-8-0 FOR | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | AGN 63.86 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | FOR 63.61 | ALL L100G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 65.52 | 54-44-2 FOR | $560 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-1-1 | $-110 -50.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | FOR 63.41 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LTECH | FOR 75.54 | HOME L3Y | On Saturday | 87.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 74.62 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 74.06 | ALL L2Y | AT JOE AILLET STADIUM | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 74.06 | HOME L2Y | AT JOE AILLET STADIUM | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 74.06 | HOME L2Y | All games | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 73.94 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 73.86 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 73.60 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 84.74 | 10-2-0 FOR | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 73.27 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | AGN 72.89 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 72.33 | ALL L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 85.90 | 5-0-0 FOR | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 70.86 | HOME L2Y | As favorite | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | AGN 70.50 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | AGN 70.22 | HOME L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 70.19 | ALL L7G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 69.98 | ALL L3Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 76.69 | 9-3-0 FOR | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 69.44 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 69.44 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 68.67 | ALL L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 68.62 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 68.59 | ALL L2Y | On non-grass field | 75.18 | 10-4-0 FOR | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 68.02 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 67.19 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 76.69 | 9-3-0 FOR | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 67.06 | ALL L3Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 69.48 | 18-9-0 FOR | $810 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | FOR 66.80 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ULL | UNDER 78.97 | ALL L10Y | In October | 85.96 | 23-8-0 UNDER | $1420 41.6% | 74.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 77.38 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing LA MONROE | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 76.14 | ALL S2000 | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 82.89 | 19-7-1 UNDER | $1130 38.0% | 73.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 75.27 | ROAD L10G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 71.76 | ROAD L5Y | On Saturday | 80.99 | 15-7-0 OVER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ULL | OVER 71.59 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 87.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 69.60 | ROAD L7G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 69.25 | ALL L15G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 69.00 | ROAD L60G | Revenging a loss | 72.67 | 37-23-0 OVER | $1170 17.7% | 61.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 69.00 | ALL L60G | Revenging a road loss | 72.67 | 37-23-0 OVER | $1170 17.7% | 61.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 69.00 | ROAD L60G | Revenging a road loss | 72.67 | 37-23-0 OVER | $1170 17.7% | 61.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 68.93 | ALL L15G | As underdog | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | OVER 68.26 | ROAD L10G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | OVER 68.21 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 67.89 | ALL L2Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 67.85 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ULL | OVER 67.80 | ROAD L54G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 70.42 | 32-21-1 OVER | $890 15.0% | 60.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 67.74 | ALL L10Y | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 72.60 | 17-9-1 UNDER | $710 23.9% | 65.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 67.35 | ROAD L15G | As underdog | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | OVER 67.32 | ROAD S2000 | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 68.88 | 23-16-0 OVER | $540 12.6% | 59.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | OVER 67.21 | ROAD L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 66.17 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 66.04 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 66.01 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ULL | OVER 66.00 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 65.54 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU win | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 65.22 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 65.17 | ROAD L25G | In October | 77.89 | 18-7-0 UNDER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 65.06 | ROAD L2Y | On non-grass field | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 62.73 | ALL L10Y | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 62.60 | ROAD L64G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 70.42 | 38-26-0 OVER | $940 13.4% | 59.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 62.52 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 70.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 62.40 | ALL L5Y | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 72.60 | 13-7-0 OVER | $530 24.1% | 65.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 62.34 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 71.90 | 25-15-0 UNDER | $850 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 61.87 | ALL L10Y | Conference games | 73.84 | 46-30-0 UNDER | $1300 15.6% | 60.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 61.87 | ALL L10Y | VS SUNBELT | 73.84 | 46-30-0 UNDER | $1300 15.6% | 60.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | OVER 61.59 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | OVER 61.43 | ROAD L30G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 61.36 | ROAD L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | OVER 61.23 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | OVER 61.15 | ROAD L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 61.15 | ROAD L7G | VS SUNBELT | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 60.92 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 60.90 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 75.31 | 32-17-1 UNDER | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 60.59 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ULL | OVER 60.38 | ROAD L5Y | After SU win | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 60.08 | ALL L49G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 71.90 | 30-19-0 UNDER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 59.67 | ALL L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 69.65 | 24-16-0 UNDER | $640 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 59.15 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 59.01 | ALL L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 23-16-0 UNDER | $540 12.6% | 59.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ULL | OVER 58.80 | ROAD L10G | After a conference SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 56.79 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 56.63 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing LA MONROE | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 55.20 | ROAD L43G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 24-19-0 OVER | $310 6.6% | 55.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 54.73 | ROAD L9G | After playing ARKANSAS ST | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 54.66 | ALL L10G | After playing ARKANSAS ST | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 52.75 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 68.88 | 18-13-0 OVER | $370 10.9% | 58.1% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ULL | UNDER 50.73 | ROAD L10G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 48.31 | ALL L14G | Before playing TROY | 51.22 | 8-6-0 OVER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L8G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-1 OVER | $70 8.0% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L90G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 64.36 | 51-39-0 UNDER | $810 8.2% | 56.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ULL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L100G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 65.52 | 54-44-2 UNDER | $560 5.1% | 55.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LTECH | OVER 86.49 | HOME L17G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 89.00 | 15-2-0 OVER | $1280 68.4% | 88.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 84.62 | HOME L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 83.69 | HOME L17G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 87.06 | 14-3-0 OVER | $1070 57.2% | 82.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 81.87 | HOME L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 80.81 | HOME S2000 | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 84.06 | 27-10-0 OVER | $1600 39.3% | 73.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 80.10 | HOME S2000 | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 82.16 | 24-10-0 OVER | $1300 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 79.92 | HOME S2000 | After SU win | 83.32 | 34-15-0 OVER | $1750 32.5% | 69.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 79.85 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 78.83 | HOME S2000 | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 85.22 | 33-13-0 OVER | $1870 37.0% | 71.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 78.77 | HOME L10G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 78.20 | HOME S2000 | VS team with a winning record | 83.32 | 33-14-0 OVER | $1760 34.0% | 70.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 78.20 | HOME S2000 | In October | 83.32 | 34-15-0 OVER | $1750 32.5% | 69.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 77.63 | HOME S2000 | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 83.32 | 30-13-0 OVER | $1570 33.2% | 69.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 77.55 | HOME L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 75.41 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 75.25 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 83.63 | 12-4-0 OVER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 74.44 | ALL S2000 | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 83.32 | 33-15-1 OVER | $1650 30.6% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 73.52 | HOME L93G | On non-grass field | 80.68 | 62-31-0 OVER | $2790 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 73.45 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 80.99 | 20-9-0 OVER | $1010 31.7% | 69.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 73.21 | ALL L93G | AT JOE AILLET STADIUM | 80.68 | 62-31-0 OVER | $2790 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 73.21 | HOME L93G | AT JOE AILLET STADIUM | 80.68 | 62-31-0 OVER | $2790 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 73.21 | HOME L93G | All games | 80.68 | 62-31-0 OVER | $2790 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 73.20 | ALL L50G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 79.48 | 35-15-0 OVER | $1850 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 73.11 | HOME L93G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 80.68 | 61-32-0 OVER | $2580 25.2% | 65.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 73.06 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 72.94 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 79.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 72.79 | HOME L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 71.80 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 71.01 | ALL L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 69.93 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 69.77 | HOME L71G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 78.74 | 48-23-0 OVER | $2270 29.1% | 67.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 69.67 | ALL L50G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 77.58 | 33-17-0 OVER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 69.61 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 77.58 | 34-17-0 OVER | $1530 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 69.21 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 68.32 | ALL L97G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 75.00 | 60-37-0 OVER | $1930 18.1% | 61.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 68.26 | HOME L10G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 68.21 | ALL L15G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | UNDER 67.74 | ALL L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 67.31 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 67.11 | ALL L5Y | In October | 80.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 66.81 | ALL L7G | All games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 66.75 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 66.48 | ALL L49G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 74.15 | 31-18-0 OVER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 66.29 | ALL L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 66.18 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 65.52 | ALL L49G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 71.90 | 30-19-0 OVER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 65.37 | ALL S2000 | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 76.16 | 69-41-2 OVER | $2390 19.4% | 62.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | UNDER 65.12 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 64.63 | ALL S2000 | VS team with a winning record | 76.16 | 75-46-2 OVER | $2440 18.0% | 62.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 63.96 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 63.09 | HOME L14G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 75.18 | 10-4-0 OVER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 62.52 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After SU win | 78.10 | 91-56-1 OVER | $2940 18.1% | 61.9% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 62.42 | HOME L2Y | As favorite | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 62.41 | ALL L7G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 61.90 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 61.31 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 61.24 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 60.36 | ALL L2Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 58.70 | ALL L5Y | Conference games | 68.88 | 18-13-1 OVER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | UNDER 58.43 | ALL L7G | VS SUNBELT | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 57.94 | HOME L34G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 61.26 | 19-15-0 OVER | $250 6.7% | 55.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| LTECH | UNDER 57.86 | ALL L3Y | As favorite | 64.58 | 11-7-0 UNDER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| LTECH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L44G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 71.90 | 27-16-1 OVER | $940 19.4% | 62.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |