Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coastal Carolina | 27 | +4.5 | 1-4 | 2-3-0 | 3-2-0 | 24.8 | 25.0 | 27.7 | 57.7 | |
Marshall | 21 | -4.5 | 57.5 | 3-2 | 1-4-0 | 3-2-0 | 22.2 | 35.0 | 30 | -2.3 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCAR | FOR 79.09 | ROAD L10G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 75.27 | ROAD L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 73.45 | ROAD L19G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 14-5-0 FOR | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | AGN 72.88 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | AGN 71.68 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 80.99 | 15-7-0 AGN | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 70.67 | ROAD S2000 | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 79.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | AGN 69.66 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CCAR | FOR 68.98 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 68.23 | ROAD L20G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 75.99 | 14-6-0 FOR | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 67.86 | ROAD L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 67.65 | ROAD L15G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 67.03 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | AGN 66.28 | ROAD L10G | VS team with a winning record | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 65.44 | ROAD L15G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 65.44 | ROAD L15G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | AGN 65.29 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | AGN 65.29 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 65.18 | ROAD L15G | After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 64.91 | ALL L10Y | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 68.10 | 15-10-0 FOR | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 64.86 | ALL S2000 | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 24-17-1 FOR | $530 11.5% | 58.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 64.35 | ROAD L15G | After a conference SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | FOR 64.33 | ROAD L13G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 68.67 | 9-4-0 FOR | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | AGN 64.06 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | AGN 63.49 | ALL L7G | As underdog | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CCAR | AGN 63.39 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MRSHL | AGN 75.77 | HOME L15G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 74.82 | HOME L10G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 72.79 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 70.69 | ALL L3Y | Revenging a loss | 84.74 | 10-2-0 FOR | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 70.36 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 69.77 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MRSHL | AGN 68.90 | HOME L50G | As favorite | 77.58 | 33-17-0 AGN | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 67.50 | HOME L10G | Conference games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 66.81 | ALL L3Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 76.69 | 7-2-1 FOR | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 66.71 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 66.39 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 66.21 | HOME L57G | Revenging a loss | 70.42 | 32-23-2 FOR | $670 10.7% | 58.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 66.21 | ALL L57G | Revenging a home loss | 70.42 | 32-23-2 FOR | $670 10.7% | 58.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 66.21 | HOME L57G | Revenging a home loss | 70.42 | 32-23-2 FOR | $670 10.7% | 58.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 65.80 | HOME L33G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 20-11-2 FOR | $790 21.8% | 64.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 65.67 | ALL L2Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 65.45 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 72.60 | 16-9-1 FOR | $610 21.3% | 64.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 65.40 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 65.02 | HOME L10G | VS SUNBELT | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 64.98 | HOME L25G | VS team with a losing record | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 64.63 | HOME L10Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 17-10-0 AGN | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 64.60 | ALL L73G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 73.84 | 45-27-1 AGN | $1530 19.1% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 64.39 | HOME L50G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 72.67 | 30-19-1 AGN | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | AGN 64.04 | HOME L43G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 71.90 | 26-16-1 AGN | $840 17.8% | 61.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | FOR 64.04 | ALL L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCAR | UNDER 76.21 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 75.78 | ALL L12G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 10-2-0 UNDER | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 74.75 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 74.53 | ROAD L2Y | As underdog | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 74.48 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 73.34 | ROAD L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 73.32 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 82.80 | 8-1-0 OVER | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 73.32 | ALL L2Y | VS SUNBELT | 82.80 | 8-1-0 OVER | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 72.91 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 72.78 | ALL L10G | As underdog | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 72.68 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 82.80 | 7-1-0 OVER | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 72.10 | ROAD L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 69.88 | ALL L15G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 68.19 | ROAD L7G | On non-grass field | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 66.50 | ALL L3Y | On Saturday | 69.48 | 16-8-0 OVER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 65.90 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 65.70 | ROAD L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 65.70 | ROAD L7G | VS SUNBELT | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 65.29 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 65.18 | ROAD L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 65.18 | ROAD L7G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 65.10 | ALL L2Y | On non-grass field | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 64.23 | ALL L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 64.19 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 63.88 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 62.43 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 62.30 | ROAD L18G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 64.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 61.50 | ROAD L7G | After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 60.76 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 60.74 | ALL L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 59.66 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 59.49 | ALL L25G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 59.35 | ALL L47G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 62.03 | 26-21-0 UNDER | $290 5.6% | 55.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 58.83 | ALL L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 58.81 | ROAD L15G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 58.71 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 57.81 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 57.27 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 57.25 | ALL L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 56.71 | ALL L15G | After SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CCAR | UNDER 56.63 | ALL L7G | Before playing APPALACHIAN ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 56.44 | ALL L3Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CCAR | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | After a conference SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a winning record | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 55.10 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 55.08 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| CCAR | OVER 54.53 | ALL L10G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 53.87 | ALL L15G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 53.47 | ROAD L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 52.85 | ALL L5Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 60.09 | 9-7-0 OVER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 51.50 | ALL L8G | After playing GEORGIA SOUTHERN | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 46.42 | ROAD L13G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 47.44 | 7-6-0 UNDER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Before playing APPALACHIAN ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CCAR | OVER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 56.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MRSHL | OVER 74.20 | HOME L5Y | VS SUNBELT | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 73.79 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 73.33 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 73.29 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 72.26 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 69.31 | ALL L2Y | Revenging a loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 68.50 | ALL L10Y | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 80.99 | 18-8-0 UNDER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 68.06 | HOME L30G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 18-12-0 UNDER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 66.01 | HOME L2Y | As favorite | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 65.93 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 65.80 | ALL L5Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 74.48 | 14-7-0 UNDER | $630 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 65.10 | ALL L2Y | After SU loss | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 64.57 | HOME L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 64.03 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 63.57 | ALL L5Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 71.83 | 12-7-0 UNDER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 63.08 | ALL L83G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 75.00 | 50-33-0 UNDER | $1370 15.0% | 60.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 62.90 | ALL L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 62.33 | ALL L48G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 71.90 | 29-19-0 UNDER | $810 15.3% | 60.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 62.10 | ALL L39G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 75.26 | 26-13-0 UNDER | $1170 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 61.95 | HOME L7G | After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 61.91 | ALL L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 61.84 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 71.90 | 30-19-0 UNDER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 61.81 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 61.58 | HOME L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 61.33 | ALL L10G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 60.99 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 70.35 | 16-10-0 UNDER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 60.74 | ALL S2000 | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.53 | 66-48-0 UNDER | $1320 10.5% | 57.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 60.68 | HOME L10G | VS team with a losing record | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 60.68 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 60.60 | HOME L25G | In October | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 60.04 | HOME S2000 | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 72.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 59.61 | ALL L49G | VS team with a losing record | 71.90 | 30-19-0 UNDER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 59.39 | HOME S2000 | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 69.65 | 27-19-0 UNDER | $610 12.1% | 58.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 59.39 | HOME S2000 | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 69.65 | 25-18-0 UNDER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 59.01 | ALL L7G | After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 58.85 | HOME L2Y | After SU loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 58.69 | ALL L68G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 63.58 | 38-30-0 UNDER | $500 6.7% | 55.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 58.64 | ALL S2000 | Conference games | 66.00 | 111-93-1 UNDER | $870 3.9% | 54.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 58.64 | ALL L3Y | VS SUNBELT | 64.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 58.03 | HOME L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 57.92 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.51 | 53-47-0 OVER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 57.88 | HOME L57G | Revenging a loss | 60.19 | 30-26-1 OVER | $140 2.2% | 53.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 57.88 | ALL L57G | Revenging a home loss | 60.19 | 30-26-1 OVER | $140 2.2% | 53.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 57.88 | HOME L57G | Revenging a home loss | 60.19 | 30-26-1 OVER | $140 2.2% | 53.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 57.73 | HOME L41G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 23-18-0 UNDER | $320 7.1% | 56.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 57.40 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 71.12 | 21-13-0 UNDER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MRSHL | OVER 56.59 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 56.59 | ALL L15G | All games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 56.29 | ALL L91G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 61.74 | 48-42-1 UNDER | $180 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 54.41 | HOME L13G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 54.25 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 62.03 | 26-21-0 UNDER | $290 5.6% | 55.3% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 53.87 | HOME L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 50.15 | HOME L8G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 48.36 | HOME L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 48.36 | ALL L5Y | AT JOAN C. EDWARDS STADIUM | 58.25 | 14-12-0 UNDER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L5Y | AT JOAN C. EDWARDS STADIUM | 58.25 | 14-12-0 UNDER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 58.25 | 14-12-0 UNDER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 58.25 | 14-12-0 UNDER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L5Y | All games | 58.25 | 14-12-0 UNDER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 58.25 | 14-12-0 UNDER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing APPALACHIAN ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 0.00 | HOME L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 0.00 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | OVER 0.00 | HOME L36G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.88 | 21-14-1 OVER | $560 14.1% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| MRSHL | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L25G | On Saturday | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |