Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TULS | AGN 75.35 | ALL L10Y | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 82.89 | 18-7-1 AGN | $1030 36.0% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 74.67 | ALL L5Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 83.63 | 13-4-1 AGN | $860 43.4% | 76.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | AGN 73.79 | ROAD L10G | On Saturday | 82.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 73.55 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a losing record | 84.79 | 15-5-1 AGN | $950 41.1% | 75.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TULS | AGN 73.23 | ALL L7G | HTH vs NAVY | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 73.07 | ALL L10G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 71.81 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 83.58 | 6-0-1 AGN | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 71.36 | ALL L5Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 87.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | FOR 71.02 | ROAD L50G | On non-grass field | 75.31 | 31-18-1 FOR | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 70.79 | ALL L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | FOR 69.20 | ROAD L50G | More than 6 days rest | 75.31 | 32-17-1 FOR | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 69.16 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 80.99 | 17-7-1 AGN | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 68.58 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a losing record | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 68.46 | ALL L10G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | FOR 68.37 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 68.25 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 87.06 | 12-2-1 AGN | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | FOR 67.80 | ROAD L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 67.59 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 80.99 | 16-7-0 AGN | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | AGN 67.10 | ROAD L5Y | VS AAC | 73.71 | 10-5-1 AGN | $450 25.6% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | FOR 66.98 | ROAD L50G | As underdog | 75.31 | 32-17-1 FOR | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | AGN 66.05 | ALL L56G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 34-21-1 AGN | $1090 17.7% | 61.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | AGN 65.96 | ROAD L7G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 65.62 | ALL L5Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 71.83 | 9-5-1 AGN | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | AGN 65.12 | ROAD L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | AGN 64.38 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAVY | AGN 74.82 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 73.23 | ALL L7G | HTH vs TULSA | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 71.10 | HOME L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 71.05 | ALL L10G | As favorite | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 70.83 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 82.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 69.27 | ALL L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 67.56 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 67.48 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 79.79 | 18-6-1 FOR | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 67.45 | ALL L15G | All games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 67.40 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 83.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 67.25 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 66.75 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 66.28 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 66.08 | ALL L50G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 72.67 | 29-18-3 FOR | $920 16.7% | 61.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 66.01 | ALL L50G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 72.67 | 30-18-2 FOR | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 65.29 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 65.12 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 64.90 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 74.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 64.90 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 73.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | FOR 64.49 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 66.83 | 9-5-1 FOR | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 64.42 | ALL L2Y | AT NAVY-MARINE CORPS MEMORIAL STADIUM | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 64.42 | HOME L2Y | AT NAVY-MARINE CORPS MEMORIAL STADIUM | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 64.42 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 64.37 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 74.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | AGN 64.05 | HOME L2Y | On Saturday | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TULS | UNDER 73.35 | ROAD L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 71.25 | ALL L3Y | VS AAC | 80.53 | 13-4-0 OVER | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 70.86 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 70.77 | ALL L3Y | Conference games | 80.53 | 13-4-0 OVER | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 69.97 | ROAD L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 68.52 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 80.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 68.16 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 67.49 | ROAD L52G | More than 6 days rest | 70.42 | 29-20-3 UNDER | $700 12.2% | 59.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 67.34 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 66.81 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TULS | OVER 65.89 | ROAD S2000 | VS AAC | 69.65 | 28-20-0 OVER | $600 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 65.55 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 65.44 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 65.25 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TULS | OVER 65.18 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 64.91 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| TULS | OVER 64.72 | ROAD L5Y | Conference games | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 64.32 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 63.95 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 63.40 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 15-8-0 OVER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | OVER 62.73 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss vs - NAVY | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 62.61 | ALL L10G | After playing a game that went into overtime | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 62.23 | ALL L50G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 65.42 | 29-20-1 UNDER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 61.98 | ROAD L25G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 61.84 | ROAD L32G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 71.12 | 19-12-1 UNDER | $580 16.5% | 61.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 61.69 | ALL L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 61.48 | ROAD L10Y | After SU loss | 71.12 | 18-11-1 UNDER | $590 17.9% | 62.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 61.40 | ROAD L46G | In October | 71.90 | 28-17-1 UNDER | $930 18.4% | 62.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 61.19 | ALL L15G | After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 61.10 | ROAD L15G | On non-grass field | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 60.81 | ALL L10G | After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 60.24 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 60.08 | ALL L50G | More than 6 days rest | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 59.99 | ALL L15G | As underdog | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TULS | UNDER 59.47 | ROAD L94G | As underdog | 61.74 | 49-42-3 UNDER | $280 2.7% | 53.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 59.30 | ALL L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 59.29 | ROAD L10G | VS team with a losing record | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 59.16 | ROAD L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 59.10 | ALL L23G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 63.10 | 13-9-1 UNDER | $310 12.3% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 58.61 | ROAD L50G | as Non-ranked team | 65.42 | 29-20-1 UNDER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 58.43 | ALL L49G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 27-22-0 OVER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 58.32 | ROAD L25G | All games | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 58.24 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 57.94 | ROAD L25G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 57.87 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 57.81 | ROAD L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 57.63 | ALL L5Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 67.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 57.60 | ALL L8G | Before playing RICE | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 57.10 | ALL L15G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 56.97 | ALL L84G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 64.36 | 46-36-2 OVER | $640 6.9% | 56.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 56.81 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 56.71 | ALL L43G | 1000 or more travel miles | 59.41 | 23-19-1 UNDER | $210 4.4% | 54.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 56.71 | ROAD L41G | 1000 or more travel miles | 59.41 | 22-18-1 UNDER | $220 4.9% | 55.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 56.27 | ROAD L10Y | Revenging a loss | 60.48 | 14-11-1 OVER | $190 6.6% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 56.27 | ALL L10Y | Revenging a road loss | 60.48 | 14-11-1 OVER | $190 6.6% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 56.27 | ROAD L10Y | Revenging a road loss | 60.48 | 14-11-1 OVER | $190 6.6% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 55.85 | ROAD L38G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 61.26 | 21-16-1 OVER | $340 8.1% | 56.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 55.85 | ALL L39G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 61.26 | 22-17-0 UNDER | $330 7.7% | 56.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 55.75 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 55.62 | ALL L50G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 55.01 | ALL L10G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 54.85 | ROAD L10G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 54.61 | ROAD L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.51 | 53-46-1 UNDER | $240 2.2% | 53.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 54.23 | ROAD L50G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 60.19 | 26-23-1 UNDER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 53.62 | ROAD L7G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 56.01 | 4-2-1 UNDER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 53.50 | ALL L25G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 53.40 | ROAD L25G | After a conference SU loss | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | Before playing RICE | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | OVER 48.31 | ALL L10G | HTH vs NAVY | 51.22 | 5-4-1 OVER | $60 5.5% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | After playing a game that went into overtime | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TULS | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L28G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 58.25 | 15-13-0 UNDER | $70 2.3% | 53.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TULS | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAVY | OVER 79.67 | HOME L24G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 84.00 | 19-5-0 OVER | $1350 51.1% | 79.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 77.58 | ALL L7G | After playing AIR FORCE | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 75.91 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 90.94 | 14-1-0 OVER | $1290 78.2% | 93.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 75.70 | HOME L3Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 87.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 75.40 | HOME L3Y | On Saturday | 84.74 | 10-2-0 OVER | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 74.36 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 74.27 | HOME L3Y | as Non-ranked team | 84.74 | 9-2-0 OVER | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 73.44 | HOME L3Y | All games | 84.74 | 10-2-0 OVER | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 73.23 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 72.64 | ALL L3Y | AT NAVY-MARINE CORPS MEMORIAL STADIUM | 84.74 | 10-2-0 OVER | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 72.64 | HOME L3Y | AT NAVY-MARINE CORPS MEMORIAL STADIUM | 84.74 | 10-2-0 OVER | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 72.64 | HOME L3Y | On non-grass field | 84.74 | 10-2-0 OVER | $780 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 72.41 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 71.06 | ALL L23G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +3 or better | 79.79 | 17-6-0 UNDER | $1040 41.1% | 73.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 70.88 | HOME L9G | After playing AIR FORCE | 70.88 | 7-2-0 OVER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 70.27 | HOME L10G | As favorite | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 69.57 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 68.94 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NAVY | OVER 68.90 | ALL L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 67.75 | ALL L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 67.26 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 66.30 | HOME L5Y | VS AAC | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 65.65 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 65.41 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 65.34 | ALL L25G | On non-grass field | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 65.01 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 64.92 | HOME L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 64.75 | ALL L3Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 64.65 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.58 | 33-16-1 OVER | $1540 28.0% | 67.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NAVY | UNDER 63.83 | ALL L96G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 77.64 | 60-35-1 UNDER | $2150 20.4% | 63.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 63.74 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 63.62 | HOME L36G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.88 | 21-14-1 OVER | $560 14.1% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 63.56 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 81.51 | 82-45-2 UNDER | $3250 22.9% | 64.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 63.46 | ALL L7G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 62.74 | HOME S2000 | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.88 | 19-13-0 UNDER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 62.26 | ALL L7G | After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 62.15 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 61.84 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 74.48 | 18-9-0 OVER | $810 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 61.76 | ALL L50G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 62.81 | 28-21-1 OVER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 61.25 | HOME L44G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 71.90 | 27-17-0 UNDER | $830 17.1% | 61.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 61.21 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| NAVY | OVER 60.63 | HOME L10G | After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 60.31 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 70.35 | 15-9-0 OVER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 60.08 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 59.96 | HOME L23G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 67.60 | 14-8-1 OVER | $520 20.6% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 59.67 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 59.53 | HOME L9G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 64.06 | 6-3-0 OVER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 59.52 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 69.65 | 24-17-1 UNDER | $530 11.5% | 58.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 59.47 | HOME L15G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 59.15 | ALL L93G | VS AAC | 64.36 | 51-41-1 OVER | $590 5.8% | 55.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 58.81 | HOME L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 58.47 | HOME L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 58.47 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 65.52 | 55-44-1 OVER | $660 6.0% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 58.04 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 57.80 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.81 | 31-24-0 UNDER | $460 7.6% | 56.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 57.56 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 57.50 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing a game that went into overtime | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 56.98 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 56.84 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 55.91 | HOME L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 48.31 | ALL L10G | HTH vs TULSA | 51.22 | 5-4-1 OVER | $60 5.5% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After playing a game that went into overtime | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | VS team with a winning record | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NAVY | OVER 0.00 | HOME L15G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |