Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charlotte | 10 | +27.5 | 0-5 | 2-3-0 | 2-3-0 | 17.2 | 40.6 | 12 | 57.1 | |
North Texas | 50 | -27.5 | 58.5 | 3-2 | 3-2-0 | 4-1-0 | 40.6 | 33.0 | 45.2 | -33.2 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHAR | FOR 82.46 | ROAD L7G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 81.77 | ROAD L5Y | After SU loss | 90.94 | 17-2-1 FOR | $1480 67.3% | 89.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 81.31 | ROAD L7G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 77.15 | ROAD L5Y | On Saturday | 86.69 | 18-5-1 FOR | $1250 47.3% | 78.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | AGN 76.47 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 76.10 | ROAD L5Y | Underdog of more than 14 points | 85.53 | 14-4-0 FOR | $960 48.5% | 77.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 74.91 | ROAD L5Y | As underdog | 82.89 | 17-6-1 FOR | $1040 39.4% | 73.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 74.85 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 83.63 | 12-4-0 FOR | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 74.33 | ROAD L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 73.81 | ROAD L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 84.79 | 18-6-1 FOR | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 73.81 | ROAD L5Y | All games | 84.79 | 18-6-1 FOR | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 73.65 | ROAD L5Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 85.53 | 14-4-1 FOR | $960 45.9% | 77.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 73.23 | ROAD L7G | On losing streak of 4 or more games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 73.15 | ROAD L15G | VS team with a winning record | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 73.12 | ROAD L15G | On non-grass field | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 73.11 | ROAD L10G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 72.58 | ROAD L5Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 85.53 | 14-4-1 FOR | $960 45.9% | 77.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 72.14 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 72.14 | ALL L10G | Revenging a road loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 72.14 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a road loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 71.67 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 70.93 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 70.83 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 87.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 70.78 | ROAD L10G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | FOR 70.23 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NTEX | AGN 81.79 | HOME L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | AGN 81.21 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 80.24 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU win | 89.00 | 13-2-0 FOR | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 77.80 | HOME L7G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 75.05 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of more than 14 points | 85.90 | 6-0-0 FOR | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 74.78 | HOME L2Y | As favorite | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 74.64 | ALL L3Y | After a conference SU win | 84.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 73.77 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 72.83 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 80.22 | 11-5-0 FOR | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 72.80 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 85.90 | 8-0-0 FOR | $800 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 72.51 | HOME L2Y | All games | 82.80 | 8-1-0 FOR | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 72.51 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 82.80 | 8-1-0 FOR | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 71.81 | ALL L2Y | AT DATCU STADIUM | 82.80 | 8-1-0 FOR | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 71.81 | HOME L2Y | AT DATCU STADIUM | 82.80 | 8-1-0 FOR | $690 69.7% | 88.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 71.62 | HOME L15G | After SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 71.43 | HOME L7G | On Saturday | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 70.62 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 70.44 | ALL L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 70.37 | HOME L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 70.02 | ALL L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 69.90 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 69.60 | HOME L7G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 69.37 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 4 or more games | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 68.97 | ALL L5Y | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 80.99 | 15-7-0 FOR | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | FOR 68.62 | HOME L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHAR | UNDER 73.80 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 71.86 | ALL L3Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 76.69 | 9-3-0 OVER | $570 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 71.72 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 68.32 | ALL L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 68.26 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 68.26 | ALL L25G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 67.65 | ALL L15G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 67.44 | ALL L7G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 66.90 | ROAD L2Y | As underdog | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 66.65 | ALL L10G | On losing streak of 5 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 66.65 | ROAD L10G | VS AAC | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 66.56 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 66.52 | ALL L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 73.38 | 19-11-0 OVER | $690 20.9% | 63.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| CHAR | UNDER 65.88 | ALL L7G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 65.32 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 70.42 | 31-21-0 OVER | $790 13.8% | 59.6% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 64.40 | ALL L10Y | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 71.12 | 20-12-0 OVER | $680 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 64.14 | ALL L15G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CHAR | UNDER 64.01 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 63.61 | ALL L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 69.65 | 24-16-0 OVER | $640 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| CHAR | OVER 63.55 | ALL L15G | VS AAC | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 63.49 | ALL L10G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 63.14 | ALL L7G | As underdog | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 62.61 | ROAD L10G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 62.61 | ROAD L10G | Conference games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 62.33 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 62.30 | ROAD L18G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 64.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 61.81 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 61.56 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 61.32 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 61.23 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 61.22 | ROAD L2Y | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 61.16 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 61.11 | ALL L7G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CHAR | OVER 60.93 | ROAD L15G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 60.92 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 60.20 | ROAD L24G | VS team with a winning record | 69.48 | 16-8-0 OVER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 59.99 | ROAD L2Y | After SU loss | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 59.73 | ROAD L23G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 67.60 | 15-8-0 OVER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 59.32 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of more than 14 points | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 59.31 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 59.12 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 58.96 | ALL L100G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 55-45-0 OVER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 58.58 | ALL L33G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 61.26 | 19-14-0 UNDER | $360 9.9% | 57.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 58.54 | ALL L7G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CHAR | OVER 58.44 | ROAD L23G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.60 | 15-8-0 OVER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 58.44 | ALL L22G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 67.60 | 14-8-0 OVER | $520 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 58.27 | ROAD L23G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 65.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 57.95 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 57.95 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 57.92 | ROAD L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 57.92 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 57.26 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 57.06 | ALL L15G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| CHAR | OVER 57.04 | ROAD L10G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 56.94 | ROAD L29G | Revenging a loss | 60.48 | 16-13-0 UNDER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 56.94 | ALL L29G | Revenging a road loss | 60.48 | 16-13-0 UNDER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 56.94 | ROAD L29G | Revenging a road loss | 60.48 | 16-13-0 UNDER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 56.56 | ALL L3Y | After a conference SU loss | 65.28 | 7-4-0 OVER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 55.33 | ALL L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 55.17 | ROAD L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 54.99 | ALL L10Y | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 60.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 54.73 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 54.51 | ROAD L19G | Underdog of more than 20 points | 66.83 | 12-7-0 OVER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 53.59 | ROAD L2Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 64.06 | 4-2-0 UNDER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 53.20 | ALL L10G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 53.01 | ROAD L19G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 62.33 | 11-8-0 OVER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | On losing streak of 4 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 52.46 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 58.64 | 17-15-0 OVER | $50 1.4% | 53.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 52.44 | ALL L5Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 60.09 | 10-8-0 UNDER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | On losing streak of 3 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 50.98 | ALL L3Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 56.22 | 8-6-0 OVER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 48.36 | ALL L15G | On losing streak of 4 or more games | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | In October | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | On non-grass field | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | On losing streak of 5 or more games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.88 | 19-13-0 OVER | $470 13.4% | 59.4% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L2Y | On Saturday | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CHAR | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | Revenging a loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NTEX | OVER 78.91 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 77.95 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 87.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 77.80 | HOME L7G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 76.17 | HOME L14G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 79.74 | 11-3-0 OVER | $770 50.0% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 75.90 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 75.86 | ALL L7G | In October | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 75.74 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 75.27 | HOME L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 73.60 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 73.28 | ALL L15G | As favorite | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 73.21 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 72.86 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 72.01 | ALL L15G | On non-grass field | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 71.43 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 83.63 | 12-4-0 OVER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 71.25 | ALL L10G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 71.02 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 82.16 | 21-9-0 OVER | $1110 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 70.81 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 70.59 | ALL L5Y | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 80.99 | 15-7-0 OVER | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 70.55 | HOME L10G | In October | 80.90 | 8-1-1 OVER | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 70.54 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a losing record | 84.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 70.35 | HOME L7G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 70.31 | ALL L10G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 70.02 | ALL L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 69.66 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 69.26 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 68.77 | ALL L10G | VS AAC | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 68.61 | HOME L8G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 5 or more games | 69.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 68.43 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 68.06 | ALL L10G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 67.75 | HOME S2000 | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 72.67 | 32-19-0 OVER | $1110 19.8% | 62.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 67.68 | ALL L10G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 67.34 | HOME L36G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 23-13-0 OVER | $870 22.0% | 63.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | UNDER 67.27 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 67.25 | ALL L7G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 67.10 | ALL L5Y | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 66.95 | HOME L43G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 71.90 | 27-16-0 OVER | $940 19.9% | 62.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 66.91 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 66.72 | ALL L7G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 66.65 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 20 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 66.64 | ALL L7G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 66.53 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 66.40 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 66.18 | HOME L40G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 69.65 | 24-16-0 OVER | $640 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 66.14 | HOME L33G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 73.38 | 21-12-0 OVER | $780 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 66.05 | HOME L10G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | UNDER 65.95 | HOME L32G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 71.12 | 19-12-1 UNDER | $580 16.5% | 61.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 65.81 | ALL L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 65.55 | HOME L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 64.91 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 64.89 | HOME L10G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 64.74 | ALL L2Y | More than 6 days rest | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 64.70 | ALL L10G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 64.67 | ALL L7G | VS pathetic defensive team allowing more than 35 PPG allowing more than 35 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 63.54 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 71.83 | 12-7-0 OVER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 63.21 | HOME L15G | VS team with a losing record | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 62.69 | HOME L10G | VS weak defensive team allowing more than 31.5 PPG allowing more than 31.5 PPG | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 62.61 | ALL L10G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 61.64 | ALL L10G | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 61.47 | HOME L64G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 62.81 | 36-28-0 OVER | $520 7.4% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 61.41 | HOME L46G | After SU win | 71.90 | 28-18-0 OVER | $820 16.2% | 60.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 61.05 | HOME L30G | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 60.85 | HOME S2000 | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 68.88 | 23-16-0 OVER | $540 12.6% | 59.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 60.65 | HOME L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 60.53 | HOME L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 60.28 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 59.82 | HOME L27G | VS poor team with 20% or less winning pct 20% or less winning pct | 72.60 | 17-10-0 OVER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | UNDER 59.72 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 5 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 59.52 | HOME L25G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 59.32 | HOME S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 66.68 | 74-59-1 OVER | $910 6.2% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 58.87 | HOME S2000 | VS pathetic defensive team allowing more than 35 PPG allowing more than 35 PPG | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 58.67 | HOME L62G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 62.81 | 35-27-0 OVER | $530 7.8% | 56.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 58.66 | ALL L7G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 58.46 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 58.39 | ALL L15G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 58.36 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 58.04 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 57.80 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU win | 69.58 | 11-7-0 OVER | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 57.73 | HOME L5Y | All games | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 57.73 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | UNDER 57.69 | HOME L24G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 65.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 57.54 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 4 or more games | 68.10 | 15-10-1 OVER | $400 14.0% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 57.37 | HOME S2000 | After a conference SU win | 68.88 | 21-15-0 OVER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 57.31 | HOME L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 57.04 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 4 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 56.94 | ALL L22G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 63.10 | 13-9-0 OVER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 56.61 | ALL L5Y | AT DATCU STADIUM | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 56.61 | HOME L5Y | AT DATCU STADIUM | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 56.16 | HOME L49G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 62.03 | 28-21-0 OVER | $490 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 55.97 | HOME L37G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 61.26 | 21-16-0 OVER | $340 8.4% | 56.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | UNDER 55.94 | HOME L15G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 55.91 | HOME L19G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 62.33 | 11-8-0 OVER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 55.71 | HOME L15G | VS AAC | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 54.42 | HOME L27G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 60.48 | 15-12-0 OVER | $180 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 53.87 | ALL L15G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 53.44 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 52.24 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On losing streak of 3 or more games | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | UNDER 51.99 | HOME L24G | More than 6 days rest | 55.48 | 13-10-1 UNDER | $200 7.6% | 56.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 49.91 | HOME S2000 | On Saturday | 62.51 | 67-55-1 OVER | $650 4.8% | 54.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 48.36 | ALL L15G | VS poor team with 30% or less winning pct 30% or less winning pct | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | After playing TULSA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| NTEX | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -3 or worse | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |