Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C Michigan | 14 | +2.5 | 3-2 | 2-3-0 | 2-3-0 | 17.6 | 25.4 | 21.1 | 47.1 | |
Ohio | 31 | -2.5 | 45.5 | 3-2 | 2-3-0 | 3-2-0 | 26.8 | 26.8 | 26.1 | -5 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CMU | FOR 74.26 | ALL L15G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | AGN 73.94 | ALL L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 80.90 | 8-1-1 AGN | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | FOR 73.79 | ALL L10G | Conference games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | FOR 73.79 | ALL L10G | VS MAC | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 72.45 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 83.63 | 12-4-1 AGN | $760 40.6% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 71.26 | ROAD L15G | On Saturday | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 70.18 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 69.67 | ROAD L10G | In October | 82.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | FOR 69.56 | ROAD L15G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | AGN 69.37 | ALL L9G | [vs OPP] After playing KENT ST | 70.88 | 7-2-0 AGN | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | AGN 69.18 | ALL L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 68.90 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 68.65 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 68.15 | ALL L2Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 85.90 | 6-0-0 AGN | $600 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 67.91 | ROAD L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.48 | 15-7-1 AGN | $730 28.9% | 68.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | FOR 67.81 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 67.10 | ALL L5Y | In October | 73.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | FOR 66.74 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 65.06 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a winning record | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 64.47 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 68.10 | 13-9-1 AGN | $310 12.3% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | AGN 64.13 | ROAD L7G | VS team with a winning record | 72.03 | 5-1-1 AGN | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | FOR 63.11 | ROAD L25G | After a conference SU win | 67.60 | 16-9-0 FOR | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | AGN 62.68 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 71.69 | 7-2-1 AGN | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 62.65 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 80.22 | 13-6-0 AGN | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | AGN 62.57 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHIO | FOR 85.90 | HOME L7G | After playing KENT ST | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 75.41 | ALL L10G | After playing KENT ST | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 73.49 | HOME L15G | After SU win | 80.53 | 11-3-1 FOR | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 72.57 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 85.53 | 12-3-1 FOR | $870 49.4% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 72.57 | HOME L5Y | VS MAC | 85.53 | 12-3-1 FOR | $870 49.4% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 71.72 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Before playing W MICHIGAN | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 71.31 | HOME L10G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 70.84 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 69.05 | HOME L7G | After a conference SU win | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 68.42 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 68.38 | HOME L42G | VS team with a winning record | 71.90 | 26-16-0 FOR | $840 18.2% | 61.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 68.26 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing W MICHIGAN | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 68.25 | ALL L50G | On non-grass field | 75.31 | 31-18-1 FOR | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 68.12 | ALL L2Y | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 67.61 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 67.35 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 79.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 66.94 | ALL L50G | VS team with a winning record | 77.58 | 33-16-1 FOR | $1540 28.0% | 67.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 66.70 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 66.46 | ALL L5Y | AT PEDEN STADIUM | 79.48 | 17-8-1 FOR | $820 28.7% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 66.46 | HOME L5Y | AT PEDEN STADIUM | 79.48 | 17-8-1 FOR | $820 28.7% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 66.46 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 79.48 | 17-8-1 FOR | $820 28.7% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 66.46 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.48 | 17-8-1 FOR | $820 28.7% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 66.46 | HOME L5Y | All games | 79.48 | 17-8-1 FOR | $820 28.7% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | FOR 66.46 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 79.48 | 17-8-1 FOR | $820 28.7% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | AGN 66.19 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CMU | OVER 77.49 | ROAD L25G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 89.00 | 20-5-0 OVER | $1450 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 73.23 | ROAD L7G | After playing AKRON | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 71.92 | ROAD L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 83.58 | 6-0-1 OVER | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 71.27 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 70.25 | ALL L10Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 82.89 | 21-8-0 OVER | $1220 38.2% | 72.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 69.85 | ROAD L50G | VS team with a winning record | 77.58 | 32-16-2 OVER | $1440 26.2% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 69.56 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 68.61 | ALL L8G | [vs OPP] After playing KENT ST | 69.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 68.15 | ROAD L3Y | On Saturday | 75.18 | 8-3-1 OVER | $470 35.6% | 72.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | OVER 67.53 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 83.58 | 6-0-1 OVER | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 67.27 | ALL L10G | After playing AKRON | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 66.91 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CMU | OVER 66.26 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 65.79 | ROAD L2Y | After SU win | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 64.63 | ROAD L47G | In October | 71.90 | 29-18-0 UNDER | $920 17.8% | 61.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 63.58 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 63.52 | ALL L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 63.40 | ALL L7G | As underdog | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CMU | OVER 63.21 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 73.38 | 22-13-0 OVER | $770 20.0% | 62.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | OVER 62.23 | ROAD L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 62.19 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 71.90 | 27-16-1 OVER | $940 19.4% | 62.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | OVER 60.96 | ALL L73G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 60.96 | 38-33-2 OVER | $170 2.1% | 53.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 60.65 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | OVER 60.49 | ROAD L99G | As underdog | 75.00 | 59-38-2 OVER | $1720 15.8% | 60.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | OVER 60.34 | ROAD L10Y | Revenging a loss | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 60.34 | ALL L10Y | Revenging a road loss | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 60.34 | ROAD L10Y | Revenging a road loss | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 58.89 | ROAD L10G | Conference games | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 58.89 | ROAD L10G | VS MAC | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 58.82 | ROAD S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 69.65 | 25-18-0 OVER | $520 11.0% | 58.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 58.57 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 68.10 | 13-9-1 OVER | $310 12.3% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 58.45 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 58.34 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 58.34 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| CMU | OVER 57.29 | ALL L3Y | On Saturday | 65.35 | 13-8-1 OVER | $420 17.4% | 61.9% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| CMU | OVER 57.24 | ALL L10Y | After SU win | 70.42 | 29-20-1 OVER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | OVER 56.80 | ROAD L100G | as Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 55-44-1 OVER | $660 6.0% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | OVER 56.80 | ROAD L100G | All games | 65.52 | 55-44-1 OVER | $660 6.0% | 55.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 56.75 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| CMU | OVER 56.62 | ALL L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 55.82 | ROAD L48G | After a conference SU win | 59.41 | 25-21-2 UNDER | $190 3.6% | 54.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 55.11 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 54.95 | ALL L24G | Before playing W MICHIGAN | 63.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 53.65 | ALL L15G | Revenging a loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| CMU | OVER 53.50 | ROAD L30G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 58.64 | 16-14-0 OVER | $60 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 53.19 | ALL L10Y | After a conference SU win | 58.64 | 18-15-1 OVER | $150 4.0% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 52.85 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 62.81 | 27-22-1 UNDER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 52.24 | ALL L10G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 52.24 | ALL L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 52.21 | ALL L10G | HTH vs OHIO | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 51.50 | ALL L5Y | Conference games | 58.64 | 17-15-1 OVER | $50 1.4% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 51.50 | ALL L5Y | VS MAC | 58.64 | 17-15-1 OVER | $50 1.4% | 53.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| CMU | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L25G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 55.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 47.38 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 59.41 | 24-20-0 OVER | $200 4.1% | 54.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | Before playing W MICHIGAN | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.51 | 53-46-2 OVER | $240 2.2% | 53.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| CMU | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| CMU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHIO | OVER 77.80 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After playing AKRON | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 75.72 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing W MICHIGAN | 83.58 | 6-0-1 UNDER | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 74.90 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing W MICHIGAN | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 73.59 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 71.94 | ALL L10G | After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 71.15 | ALL L15G | After SU win | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 70.43 | HOME L10G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 69.67 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 69.49 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 69.24 | ALL L10G | VS team with a winning record | 82.06 | 9-1-0 UNDER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 69.06 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 67.82 | HOME L25G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 67.24 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 67.11 | HOME L10Y | Conference games | 71.12 | 21-13-0 OVER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 67.11 | HOME L10Y | VS MAC | 71.12 | 21-13-0 OVER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 67.07 | HOME L25G | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 65.92 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 71.90 | 29-19-1 UNDER | $810 15.0% | 60.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 64.69 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 64.20 | HOME L8G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 69.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 63.87 | HOME L10Y | As favorite | 74.15 | 27-15-0 OVER | $1050 22.7% | 64.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 63.85 | HOME L25G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 63.73 | ALL L50G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 63.68 | HOME S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.88 | 22-15-0 OVER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 63.38 | ALL L50G | In October | 75.31 | 31-18-1 UNDER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 63.33 | HOME L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 63.08 | HOME L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 62.43 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 62.14 | ALL L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 62.12 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 61.82 | ALL L10Y | AT PEDEN STADIUM | 70.42 | 31-21-0 OVER | $790 13.8% | 59.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 61.82 | HOME L10Y | AT PEDEN STADIUM | 70.42 | 31-21-0 OVER | $790 13.8% | 59.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 61.82 | HOME L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 70.42 | 31-21-0 OVER | $790 13.8% | 59.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 61.82 | HOME L10Y | All games | 70.42 | 31-21-0 OVER | $790 13.8% | 59.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 61.55 | HOME L10Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 70.42 | 31-21-0 OVER | $790 13.8% | 59.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 61.55 | HOME L10Y | On non-grass field | 70.42 | 31-21-0 OVER | $790 13.8% | 59.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 61.23 | ALL L5Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 72.60 | 13-7-0 UNDER | $530 24.1% | 65.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 60.69 | ALL L100G | Conference games | 76.16 | 60-39-1 UNDER | $1710 15.5% | 60.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 60.69 | ALL L100G | VS MAC | 76.16 | 60-39-1 UNDER | $1710 15.5% | 60.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 60.53 | ALL S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 67.94 | 154-136-5 UNDER | $440 1.4% | 53.1% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 60.53 | ALL S2000 | All games | 67.94 | 155-136-5 UNDER | $540 1.7% | 53.3% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 59.90 | HOME L15G | VS team with a winning record | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 59.57 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 59.52 | ALL L15G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 59.40 | ALL L7G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 58.65 | ALL L10Y | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 68.10 | 17-12-0 OVER | $380 11.9% | 58.6% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 58.43 | HOME L7G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 58.26 | HOME L10G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 58.17 | HOME L15G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 57.95 | ALL L15G | VS anemic passing team averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt averaging less than 5.70 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 57.04 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After playing AKRON | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 56.38 | HOME L15G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 56.08 | HOME L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 55.91 | ALL S2000 | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 62.51 | 59-51-1 UNDER | $290 2.4% | 53.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 55.80 | HOME L15G | After a conference SU win | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 53.99 | ALL L23G | After playing KENT ST | 65.35 | 13-8-2 UNDER | $420 16.6% | 61.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 53.92 | ALL S2000 | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 62.51 | 65-54-2 UNDER | $560 4.2% | 54.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 53.66 | HOME L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 53.26 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 58.64 | 19-16-0 UNDER | $140 3.6% | 54.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHIO | UNDER 52.73 | ALL L50G | On Saturday | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 52.28 | HOME L24G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 53.25 | 13-11-0 OVER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 52.21 | ALL L10G | HTH vs C MICHIGAN | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 50.98 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 60.19 | 28-23-0 OVER | $270 4.8% | 54.9% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHIO | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | After SU win | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L47G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 59.41 | 24-21-2 UNDER | $90 1.7% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L13G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | OVER 0.00 | ALL L98G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 64.36 | 54-44-0 OVER | $560 5.2% | 55.1% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| OHIO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L3Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| OHIO | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.94 | 147-130-5 UNDER | $400 1.3% | 53.1% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| OHIO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L50G | On non-grass field | 70.42 | 30-20-0 UNDER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |