Hello,
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAN | AGN 85.79 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 90.94 | 20-2-3 AGN | $1780 64.7% | 90.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 79.99 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 92.51 | 37-10-3 AGN | $2600 47.3% | 78.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | AGN 77.68 | ALL L7G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | AGN 77.36 | ROAD L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 80.90 | 8-1-1 AGN | $690 62.7% | 88.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 76.66 | ROAD S2000 | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 80.99 | 19-8-0 AGN | $1020 34.3% | 70.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 75.98 | ROAD L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 82.80 | 5-0-2 AGN | $500 64.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 75.94 | ROAD L7G | Before playing KANSAS ST | 82.80 | 5-0-2 AGN | $500 64.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 75.94 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | AGN 75.90 | ALL L56G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 84.48 | 39-16-1 AGN | $2140 34.7% | 70.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 74.97 | ROAD L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 74.96 | ROAD L25G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 79.79 | 18-6-1 AGN | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 74.51 | ROAD L25G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 81.69 | 19-5-1 AGN | $1350 49.1% | 79.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 74.46 | ALL L3Y | Revenging a loss | 84.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | AGN 73.87 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 83.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 73.80 | ALL L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 83.58 | 6-0-1 AGN | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | AGN 72.91 | ALL L10G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | AGN 72.50 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 72.50 | ALL L7G | Revenging a road loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 72.50 | ROAD L7G | Revenging a road loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 71.67 | ALL L90G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 77.64 | 55-32-3 AGN | $1980 20.0% | 63.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | AGN 71.35 | ROAD L25G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 75.99 | 16-7-2 AGN | $830 30.2% | 69.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 70.67 | ROAD L50G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 75.31 | 30-16-4 AGN | $1240 22.5% | 65.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 70.05 | ROAD L50G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 77.58 | 32-16-2 AGN | $1440 26.2% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 68.61 | ROAD L8G | [vs OPP] After playing IOWA ST | 69.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | AGN 68.31 | ROAD L18G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 80.53 | 14-4-0 AGN | $960 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UTAH | FOR 78.92 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 86.69 | 18-5-1 FOR | $1250 47.3% | 78.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 78.66 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 87.06 | 12-1-1 FOR | $1090 70.8% | 92.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 75.23 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 74.89 | ALL L15G | On non-grass field | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 74.62 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 85.53 | 13-4-0 FOR | $860 46.0% | 76.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 73.72 | HOME L5Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 84.79 | 15-5-0 FOR | $950 43.2% | 75.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 73.62 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 87.06 | 12-2-1 FOR | $980 59.4% | 85.7% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 73.52 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 83.58 | 6-0-1 FOR | $600 77.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 73.38 | ALL L2Y | All games | 82.06 | 13-3-1 FOR | $970 51.9% | 81.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 73.07 | HOME L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 72.97 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 82.06 | 13-3-1 FOR | $970 51.9% | 81.3% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 72.49 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 79.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 72.45 | ALL L10G | AT RICE-ECCLES STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 72.45 | HOME L10G | AT RICE-ECCLES STADIUM | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 72.45 | HOME L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 72.08 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 71.61 | HOME L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 71.22 | ALL L7G | More than 6 days rest | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 70.14 | HOME L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 69.91 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 69.75 | ALL S2000 | After SU win | 76.62 | 114-81-4 FOR | $2490 11.4% | 58.5% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 69.53 | HOME L25G | After SU win | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 69.33 | HOME L10G | More than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 69.32 | HOME L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | FOR 69.03 | HOME L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAN | OVER 73.37 | ROAD L10Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 84.06 | 21-8-1 OVER | $1220 37.0% | 72.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 71.53 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 73.53 | 60-40-3 OVER | $1600 14.1% | 60.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 71.32 | ROAD L10Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 82.16 | 22-10-1 OVER | $1100 30.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 70.71 | ALL L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | OVER 70.43 | ROAD L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 69.98 | ALL L25G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 69.78 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 69.34 | ROAD L50G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 72.67 | 31-19-0 OVER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 68.93 | ROAD L25G | Revenging a loss | 81.69 | 18-5-2 OVER | $1250 45.5% | 78.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 68.93 | ALL L25G | Revenging a road loss | 81.69 | 18-5-2 OVER | $1250 45.5% | 78.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 68.93 | ROAD L25G | Revenging a road loss | 81.69 | 18-5-2 OVER | $1250 45.5% | 78.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 67.92 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 67.63 | ROAD L10G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 67.63 | ALL L10Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 71.20 | 41-28-2 OVER | $1020 13.1% | 59.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 67.62 | ALL L25G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 75.99 | 17-7-1 OVER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | OVER 67.53 | ALL L50G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 75.31 | 32-17-1 OVER | $1330 24.2% | 65.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 67.50 | ROAD L25G | Underdog of more than 14 points | 75.99 | 17-7-1 OVER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 67.34 | ROAD L25G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 67.28 | ROAD L25G | As underdog | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 66.93 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 75.99 | 17-7-1 UNDER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 66.89 | ROAD L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 74.15 | 28-15-2 OVER | $1150 23.2% | 65.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 66.79 | ALL L2Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 66.63 | ALL L10Y | Underdog of more than 14 points | 71.90 | 24-15-1 OVER | $750 17.0% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 66.52 | ROAD L5Y | On non-grass field | 80.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 66.40 | ROAD L25G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 75.99 | 17-7-1 OVER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 66.29 | ALL L10Y | On non-grass field | 72.36 | 49-34-3 OVER | $1160 12.3% | 59.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KAN | UNDER 66.09 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 80.53 | 11-3-1 UNDER | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 65.53 | ROAD L15G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 65.52 | ROAD L15G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 65.47 | ALL L50G | As underdog | 75.31 | 31-18-1 OVER | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 65.46 | ROAD L7G | Conference games | 72.03 | 5-1-1 UNDER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 65.46 | ROAD L7G | VS BIG 12 | 72.03 | 5-1-1 UNDER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 65.28 | ROAD L25G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 75.99 | 17-7-1 OVER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 65.23 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 71.12 | 18-11-1 OVER | $590 17.9% | 62.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 65.08 | ROAD L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 64.93 | ALL L50G | Revenging a loss | 75.31 | 31-17-2 OVER | $1230 22.4% | 64.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 64.84 | ROAD L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.10 | 15-10-1 OVER | $400 14.0% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 64.65 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 73.38 | 19-11-1 OVER | $690 20.2% | 63.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 64.43 | ROAD L33G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 71.12 | 20-13-0 OVER | $570 15.7% | 60.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 64.06 | ROAD L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 64.03 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 72.03 | 5-1-1 UNDER | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 63.97 | ALL L5Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 69.58 | 10-6-0 UNDER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 63.81 | ROAD L25G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 75.99 | 17-7-1 OVER | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 63.48 | ALL L70G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 71.20 | 42-28-0 OVER | $1120 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 63.46 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 82.16 | 22-10-1 OVER | $1100 30.3% | 68.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 63.39 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing IOWA ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 63.35 | ROAD L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 63.27 | ROAD L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 63.00 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 71.83 | 11-6-1 UNDER | $440 22.2% | 64.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 62.61 | ALL L24G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 63.10 | 14-10-0 OVER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 62.13 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 61.52 | ALL L10Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 68.88 | 21-15-0 OVER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 60.96 | ALL L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | OVER 60.91 | ROAD L37G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 71.12 | 23-14-0 OVER | $760 18.7% | 62.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 60.59 | ROAD L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 60.43 | ROAD L15G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 60.37 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 60.25 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.10 | 15-10-2 UNDER | $400 13.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 60.24 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 70.35 | 13-8-1 UNDER | $420 17.4% | 61.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 60.15 | ALL L49G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 71.90 | 30-19-0 OVER | $910 16.9% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 60.06 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 71.12 | 23-14-0 OVER | $760 18.7% | 62.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 59.87 | ROAD L10G | After SU win | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 59.75 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 59.67 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 59.66 | ALL L10Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 70.42 | 35-25-2 OVER | $750 11.0% | 58.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KAN | OVER 59.43 | ALL L7G | Before playing KANSAS ST | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 59.23 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 59.15 | ALL L15G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 58.96 | ALL L5Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 68.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 58.89 | ALL L99G | On Saturday | 72.36 | 56-40-3 OVER | $1200 11.0% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 58.87 | ROAD S2000 | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 68.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 58.79 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 4 or more games | 65.28 | 6-3-1 UNDER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 57.71 | ROAD L20G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 63.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 57.67 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 57.36 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.33 | 9-6-1 UNDER | $240 13.6% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 57.23 | ROAD L10G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 57.11 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 56.52 | ALL L83G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 61.74 | 44-39-0 OVER | $110 1.2% | 53.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 56.37 | ALL L10Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 65.42 | 30-22-0 OVER | $580 10.1% | 57.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 55.91 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] AP top 25 | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 55.16 | ALL L50G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 62.81 | 28-21-1 OVER | $490 8.9% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 54.75 | ALL L10Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 64.65 | 26-19-1 OVER | $510 10.1% | 57.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 54.63 | ALL L10Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 61.26 | 19-15-1 OVER | $250 6.5% | 55.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 54.41 | ROAD L13G | Before playing KANSAS ST | 63.41 | 8-5-0 UNDER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 53.83 | ALL L3Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 64.58 | 10-6-1 UNDER | $340 18.2% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 53.74 | ALL S2000 | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 64.84 | 86-75-2 OVER | $350 2.0% | 53.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 53.74 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 64.58 | 10-6-1 UNDER | $340 18.2% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 53.63 | ROAD L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 53.55 | ALL S2000 | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 65.52 | 61-45-0 OVER | $1150 9.9% | 57.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | OVER 52.31 | ALL L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 60.19 | 28-23-2 OVER | $270 4.6% | 54.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 51.89 | ALL L50G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 65.42 | 28-20-2 OVER | $600 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 51.86 | ALL L50G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 65.42 | 28-20-2 OVER | $600 10.9% | 58.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| KAN | OVER 51.77 | ALL L10Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 61.26 | 19-15-0 OVER | $250 6.7% | 55.9% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 47.38 | ALL L24G | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 14-10-0 UNDER | $300 11.4% | 58.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After playing IOWA ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 0.00 | ALL L99G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 64.36 | 55-44-0 OVER | $660 6.1% | 55.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| KAN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 20-13-1 OVER | $570 15.2% | 60.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L20G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 63.10 | 12-8-0 OVER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 68.88 | 18-13-1 OVER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L10Y | VS team with a winning record | 68.88 | 18-13-1 OVER | $370 10.5% | 58.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | VS BIG 12 | 66.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KAN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L50G | On Saturday | 70.42 | 29-19-2 OVER | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KAN | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KAN | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L50G | All games | 72.67 | 30-18-2 OVER | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UTAH | UNDER 73.04 | HOME S2000 | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 80.99 | 18-8-1 UNDER | $920 31.0% | 69.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 71.07 | HOME L5Y | After SU win | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 69.75 | ALL L2Y | VS shutdown passing defense yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt yielding less than 5.90 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 5-1-0 UNDER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTAH | OVER 69.72 | ALL L2Y | VS BIG 12 | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 69.09 | HOME L10G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 68.78 | HOME L3Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 68.71 | HOME L7G | VS BIG 12 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 67.92 | ALL L10G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 67.82 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 67.62 | HOME L10G | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 67.11 | HOME L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 66.54 | HOME L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 66.54 | HOME L7G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 66.44 | ALL L5Y | Favorite of more than 14 points | 69.58 | 10-6-0 UNDER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 65.66 | ALL L2Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTAH | OVER 65.42 | ALL L2Y | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 65.23 | HOME L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 65.05 | ALL L2Y | VS solid passing defenses yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.20 yards per attempt | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTAH | UNDER 64.77 | ALL L3Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 75.18 | 8-3-0 UNDER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTAH | UNDER 64.48 | HOME L10Y | as AP top 25 | 73.38 | 21-12-0 UNDER | $780 21.5% | 63.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 64.41 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTAH | UNDER 64.26 | ALL L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTAH | UNDER 63.88 | ALL L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 63.61 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UTAH | OVER 63.59 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 68.88 | 18-12-0 OVER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 63.58 | HOME L10G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 63.55 | ALL L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 63.09 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 63.04 | ALL L100G | as AP top 25 | 65.52 | 56-44-0 UNDER | $760 6.9% | 56.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTAH | UNDER 62.87 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 68.88 | 21-14-0 UNDER | $560 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTAH | OVER 62.77 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 75.18 | 10-4-0 OVER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 62.69 | HOME L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 62.61 | HOME L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 62.26 | HOME L58G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 70.42 | 33-23-2 UNDER | $770 12.1% | 58.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 62.03 | HOME L15G | Favorite of more than 14 points | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 61.53 | ALL L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 70.42 | 32-23-0 OVER | $670 11.1% | 58.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 61.27 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 61.05 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 12-8-0 UNDER | $320 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTAH | OVER 60.81 | ALL L10G | As favorite | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 60.64 | ALL L10G | AT RICE-ECCLES STADIUM | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UTAH | OVER 60.64 | HOME L10G | AT RICE-ECCLES STADIUM | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UTAH | OVER 60.64 | HOME L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UTAH | OVER 60.64 | HOME L10G | On non-grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UTAH | OVER 60.20 | HOME L2Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 74.37 | 6-2-0 OVER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UTAH | UNDER 60.15 | ALL L10Y | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.88 | 18-12-0 UNDER | $480 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 59.84 | HOME L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 59.74 | ALL L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 59.72 | HOME L7G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 59.36 | HOME L24G | More than 6 days rest | 65.35 | 15-9-0 UNDER | $510 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 58.95 | ALL L50G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 58.90 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 58.56 | ALL L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 57.99 | ALL L50G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 65.42 | 29-20-1 UNDER | $700 12.7% | 59.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 57.79 | HOME L7G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 57.79 | HOME L7G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 56.88 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 56.79 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 65.28 | 7-4-0 OVER | $260 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UTAH | UNDER 56.75 | HOME L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 56.38 | HOME L15G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 56.35 | ALL L50G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| UTAH | OVER 55.29 | HOME L7G | As favorite | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UTAH | UNDER 55.20 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 60.48 | 11-9-0 UNDER | $110 5.0% | 55.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 54.85 | HOME L10G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 54.63 | ALL L25G | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 54.25 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 63.10 | 14-10-1 UNDER | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 54.23 | HOME L38G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 58.64 | 20-17-1 UNDER | $130 3.1% | 54.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 54.09 | HOME L10G | On Saturday | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 53.40 | HOME L25G | After a game with a turnover margin of +2 or better | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 53.05 | HOME L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 53.05 | ALL L49G | On winning streak of 4 or more games | 62.03 | 27-22-0 OVER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 52.75 | ALL L2Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 52.30 | ALL L100G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 62.51 | 53-46-1 UNDER | $240 2.2% | 53.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 52.24 | ALL L10G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 52.07 | ALL L100G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 65.52 | 54-44-2 UNDER | $560 5.1% | 55.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 51.50 | HOME L8G | Before playing COLORADO | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 51.01 | HOME S2000 | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 60.19 | 27-22-2 UNDER | $280 5.0% | 55.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 49.99 | HOME L25G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 53.25 | 13-11-1 UNDER | $90 3.3% | 54.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 48.36 | ALL L15G | Before playing COLORADO | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L10G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| UTAH | UNDER 0.00 | HOME S2000 | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 69.65 | 28-20-1 UNDER | $600 11.1% | 58.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 0.00 | HOME L57G | After a conference SU win | 60.19 | 31-26-0 OVER | $240 3.8% | 54.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 0.00 | HOME L2Y | Favorite of 10 or more points | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| UTAH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | More than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| UTAH | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | On non-grass field | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |