Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kent ST | 7 | +13.5 | 2-3 | 3-2-0 | 3-2-0 | 15.0 | 31.4 | 15 | 43.4 | |
W Michigan | 38 | -13.5 | 43.5 | 3-2 | 2-3-0 | 2-3-0 | 23.2 | 19.4 | 28.5 | -13.5 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KENT | AGN 72.50 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | AGN 71.20 | ROAD L15G | On Saturday | 80.53 | 11-3-1 AGN | $770 46.7% | 78.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | FOR 70.54 | ALL L7G | After SU loss | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 69.71 | ROAD L25G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 75.99 | 17-7-1 AGN | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 69.23 | ALL L10Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 82.16 | 25-11-1 AGN | $1290 31.7% | 69.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | FOR 68.29 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | FOR 68.26 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing C MICHIGAN | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 67.74 | ALL L10G | After playing OHIO | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | AGN 67.38 | ALL L50G | Underdog of more than 7 points | 75.31 | 31-18-1 AGN | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 67.36 | ALL L50G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 72.67 | 30-18-2 AGN | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | AGN 67.30 | ALL L15G | VS team with a winning record | 75.22 | 10-4-1 AGN | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | AGN 67.28 | ALL L85G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 72.36 | 50-33-2 AGN | $1370 14.7% | 60.2% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | AGN 66.81 | ALL L25G | Underdog of 10 or more points | 75.99 | 17-7-1 AGN | $930 33.8% | 70.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 65.67 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing BUFFALO | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | AGN 64.88 | ALL L50G | as Non-ranked team | 70.42 | 29-19-2 AGN | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| KENT | AGN 64.88 | ALL L50G | All games | 70.42 | 29-19-2 AGN | $810 14.7% | 60.4% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| KENT | AGN 63.99 | ROAD L100G | As underdog | 76.16 | 59-38-3 AGN | $1720 15.6% | 60.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 63.93 | ROAD L7G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | AGN 63.86 | ROAD L10Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 74.15 | 26-15-1 AGN | $950 20.6% | 63.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | FOR 63.86 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| KENT | FOR 63.58 | ALL L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | AGN 63.37 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 66.83 | 9-5-1 AGN | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | FOR 63.32 | ALL L2Y | Conference games | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | FOR 63.32 | ALL L2Y | VS MAC | 73.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | AGN 63.31 | ALL L20G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 67.60 | 13-7-0 AGN | $530 24.1% | 65.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WMU | FOR 76.93 | HOME L10G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | AGN 74.90 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 74.10 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU win | 83.63 | 13-4-1 FOR | $860 43.4% | 76.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | AGN 73.80 | ALL L10G | After playing BUFFALO | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 73.13 | HOME L5Y | As favorite | 83.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | FOR 72.30 | HOME L10G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | FOR 70.27 | HOME L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | FOR 69.62 | HOME L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 68.90 | HOME L10G | On Saturday | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | AGN 68.61 | HOME L8G | After playing BUFFALO | 69.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | AGN 67.86 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After playing OHIO | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 67.13 | ALL L2Y | AT WALDO STADIUM | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 67.13 | HOME L2Y | AT WALDO STADIUM | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 67.13 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 67.13 | HOME L2Y | All games | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 67.13 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 66.96 | ALL L15G | As favorite | 75.22 | 10-4-1 FOR | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WMU | AGN 66.64 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 66.61 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 FOR | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | FOR 66.29 | ALL L7G | VS team with a losing record | 72.03 | 5-1-1 FOR | $390 50.6% | 83.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 66.28 | HOME L10G | After SU win | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 66.22 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 66.19 | HOME L7G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | FOR 65.78 | ALL L7G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | FOR 65.57 | ALL L2Y | After SU win | 73.67 | 7-3-1 FOR | $370 30.6% | 70.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KENT | UNDER 78.77 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 73.32 | ALL L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 73.29 | ROAD L15G | On Saturday | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 71.77 | ALL L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 70.91 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 70.83 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 70.58 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing BUFFALO | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 70.47 | ALL L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 69.37 | ALL L9G | [vs OPP] Before playing C MICHIGAN | 70.88 | 7-2-0 UNDER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 68.73 | ALL L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 68.39 | ALL L10G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 68.29 | ROAD L2Y | As underdog | 75.88 | 7-2-0 OVER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 67.46 | ALL L2Y | In October | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 67.00 | ROAD L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 75.88 | 7-2-0 OVER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 67.00 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 75.88 | 7-2-0 OVER | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 66.72 | ROAD L2Y | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 66.35 | ROAD L50G | After SU loss | 72.67 | 31-19-0 UNDER | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 65.96 | ALL L7G | HTH vs W MICHIGAN | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 65.18 | ROAD L2Y | Underdog of 10 or more points | 77.03 | 5-1-0 OVER | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 64.20 | ROAD L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 63.59 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of more than 7 points | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 63.46 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 63.04 | ROAD L7G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 62.94 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 62.61 | ALL L50G | As underdog | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KENT | UNDER 61.72 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 61.72 | ALL L7G | VS MAC | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 60.34 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 59.02 | ROAD L2Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 58.82 | ROAD S2000 | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 69.65 | 24-17-0 UNDER | $530 11.8% | 58.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 58.44 | ROAD L25G | Conference games | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 58.44 | ROAD L25G | VS MAC | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 58.27 | ALL L21G | [vs OPP] After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 65.35 | 13-8-0 UNDER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 57.71 | ROAD L49G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 62.03 | 27-22-0 UNDER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 57.71 | ROAD L7G | In October | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 57.33 | ROAD L2Y | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 57.04 | ROAD L10G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 56.85 | ALL S2000 | After SU loss | 64.84 | 88-76-0 UNDER | $440 2.4% | 53.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 56.27 | ALL L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 60.48 | 13-10-0 UNDER | $200 7.9% | 56.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | After a conference SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 55.75 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 68.10 | 13-9-0 OVER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 55.54 | ALL L100G | Revenging a loss | 62.51 | 53-47-0 UNDER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| KENT | OVER 54.27 | ROAD L2Y | Revenging a loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 54.27 | ALL L2Y | Revenging a road loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | OVER 54.27 | ROAD L2Y | Revenging a road loss | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 53.63 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.33 | 11-8-0 UNDER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 53.63 | ROAD L10G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 53.30 | ROAD L50G | VS team with a winning record | 60.19 | 27-23-0 UNDER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | OVER 53.28 | ALL L3Y | On Saturday | 60.48 | 12-9-0 OVER | $210 9.1% | 57.1% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 53.16 | ALL L18G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 55.09 | 10-8-0 UNDER | $120 6.1% | 55.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | After playing OHIO | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 51.41 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After SU win | 63.67 | 67-59-1 UNDER | $210 1.5% | 53.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | OVER 50.30 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| KENT | OVER 50.30 | ALL 2026 | All games | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 49.38 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 48.36 | ALL L15G | After playing OHIO | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After playing BUFFALO | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KENT | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | On non-grass field | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WMU | OVER 74.83 | HOME L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 73.96 | HOME L10G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 73.38 | HOME S2000 | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 82.16 | 23-10-1 OVER | $1200 32.1% | 69.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 72.43 | HOME L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 72.03 | ALL L10G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 71.94 | HOME L10G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 71.53 | HOME L7G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 70.41 | ALL L7G | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 70.37 | ALL L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 69.43 | HOME L7G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 69.12 | HOME S2000 | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 82.16 | 20-9-1 OVER | $1010 30.6% | 69.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 68.93 | ALL L15G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WMU | OVER 68.75 | ALL L44G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 74.15 | 28-16-0 OVER | $1040 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 68.28 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After playing OHIO | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 68.14 | ALL L10G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 68.09 | HOME L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 67.75 | HOME L7G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 67.13 | ALL L15G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 66.89 | HOME L56G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 70.42 | 33-22-1 OVER | $880 14.3% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 66.61 | ALL L15G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 66.43 | HOME L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 66.20 | HOME L10G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 65.96 | ALL L7G | HTH vs KENT ST | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 65.84 | HOME S2000 | After a conference SU win | 69.65 | 27-19-0 OVER | $610 12.1% | 58.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 65.75 | ALL L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WMU | OVER 65.57 | HOME L33G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 73.38 | 21-12-0 OVER | $780 21.5% | 63.6% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 65.48 | ALL L15G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 65.46 | ALL L5Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 13-7-0 OVER | $530 24.1% | 65.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WMU | OVER 65.23 | HOME S2000 | VS anemic team being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 13.5 points per game | 72.60 | 16-9-0 OVER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 65.03 | ALL L69G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 71.20 | 41-28-0 OVER | $1020 13.4% | 59.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.73 | ALL S2000 | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 75.31 | 32-18-0 OVER | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.22 | ALL L25G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.17 | HOME L10Y | Conference games | 68.88 | 20-14-1 OVER | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.17 | HOME L10Y | VS MAC | 68.88 | 20-14-1 OVER | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.06 | HOME L9G | Before playing C MICHIGAN | 64.06 | 6-3-0 OVER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 64.06 | HOME S2000 | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 70.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 63.88 | HOME L83G | As favorite | 75.00 | 52-31-0 OVER | $1790 19.6% | 62.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 62.87 | HOME L61G | After SU win | 72.67 | 37-24-0 OVER | $1060 15.8% | 60.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 62.09 | ALL L7G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 62.01 | HOME S2000 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 66-51-1 OVER | $990 7.6% | 56.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 61.73 | ALL L3Y | Favorite of more than 7 points | 75.18 | 8-3-0 OVER | $470 38.8% | 72.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WMU | UNDER 61.71 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 67.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 61.67 | HOME L7G | Favorite of 10 or more points | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 61.63 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU win | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 61.55 | ALL L5Y | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WMU | OVER 61.54 | ALL S2000 | AT WALDO STADIUM | 65.52 | 68-52-1 OVER | $1080 8.1% | 56.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 61.54 | HOME S2000 | AT WALDO STADIUM | 65.52 | 68-52-1 OVER | $1080 8.1% | 56.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 61.54 | HOME S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 65.52 | 66-51-1 OVER | $990 7.6% | 56.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 61.54 | HOME S2000 | All games | 65.52 | 68-52-1 OVER | $1080 8.1% | 56.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 61.39 | ALL L5Y | As favorite | 68.10 | 16-11-0 OVER | $390 13.1% | 59.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WMU | OVER 61.24 | ALL L5Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 73.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WMU | OVER 61.17 | HOME L3Y | On non-grass field | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 61.12 | ALL L3Y | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| WMU | OVER 60.94 | HOME L56G | Favorite of more than 7 points | 70.42 | 33-23-0 OVER | $770 12.5% | 58.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 60.77 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 60.77 | ALL L15G | VS MAC | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 60.09 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 71.83 | 11-6-0 OVER | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 60.04 | ALL L24G | Before playing C MICHIGAN | 69.48 | 16-8-0 OVER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 59.55 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 59.55 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| WMU | OVER 59.27 | HOME L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 59.01 | ALL L10Y | After SU win | 62.81 | 31-24-0 OVER | $460 7.6% | 56.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 58.83 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| WMU | OVER 58.51 | HOME L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | OVER 57.91 | ALL L96G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 64.36 | 54-42-0 OVER | $780 7.4% | 56.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 57.67 | HOME L10G | VS team with a losing record | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 57.58 | ALL S2000 | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 68.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 57.01 | ALL L96G | VS team with a losing record | 64.36 | 53-43-0 OVER | $570 5.4% | 55.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 56.96 | ALL L15G | In October | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 56.92 | HOME L45G | In October | 64.65 | 26-19-0 OVER | $510 10.3% | 57.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 55.55 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 54.86 | ALL L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 54.78 | ALL L50G | On non-grass field | 62.81 | 28-22-0 UNDER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| WMU | OVER 54.74 | ALL L23G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 67.60 | 15-8-0 OVER | $620 24.5% | 65.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 54.63 | ALL L15G | On Saturday | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| WMU | OVER 51.50 | HOME L8G | After playing BUFFALO | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 50.90 | HOME L21G | VS pathetic-scoring team averaging 18 PPG or less averaging 18 PPG or less | 65.35 | 13-8-0 OVER | $420 18.2% | 61.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 48.36 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After playing OHIO | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 45.41 | HOME L14G | After a close SU win of 3 points or less of 3 points or less | 65.28 | 9-5-0 OVER | $350 22.7% | 64.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | OVER 45.41 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WMU | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L22G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 63.10 | 13-9-0 UNDER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WMU | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | After playing BUFFALO | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |