Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arizona | 52 | -3.5 | 4-1 | 1-4-0 | 2-3-0 | 32.4 | 16.6 | 31.8 | 62.4 | |
West Virginia | 31 | +3.5 | 61.5 | 3-2 | 2-2-1 | 5-0-0 | 37.4 | 28.8 | 30.7 | 1.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARIZ | AGN 75.27 | ROAD L25G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 79.79 | 18-6-1 AGN | $1140 41.5% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 73.79 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 87.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 73.33 | ALL L3Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 87.06 | 14-3-0 AGN | $1070 57.2% | 82.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARIZ | AGN 71.29 | ALL L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 68.95 | ROAD L50G | On Saturday | 75.31 | 32-18-0 AGN | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 68.90 | ALL L7G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 68.90 | ALL L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 68.84 | ROAD L50G | After SU win | 77.58 | 33-16-1 AGN | $1540 28.0% | 67.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 68.75 | ALL L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 68.23 | ALL L3Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 84.74 | 9-2-0 AGN | $680 56.2% | 81.8% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 67.85 | ROAD S2000 | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 80.99 | 19-8-1 AGN | $1020 33.1% | 70.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 67.48 | ALL L29G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 17-11-1 AGN | $490 15.4% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 67.43 | ROAD L25G | On non-grass field | 77.89 | 18-7-0 AGN | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 67.35 | ALL L100G | OU line of 60 or more | 76.16 | 61-37-2 AGN | $2030 18.5% | 62.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 66.98 | ALL L50G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 75.31 | 32-18-0 AGN | $1220 22.2% | 64.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 66.44 | ROAD S2000 | 1000 or more travel miles | 70.42 | 29-21-0 AGN | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 66.16 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 65.70 | ALL L71G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 71.20 | 40-28-3 AGN | $920 11.8% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 65.64 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 65.46 | ALL L3Y | VS team with a winning record | 78.63 | 14-5-0 AGN | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARIZ | AGN 65.41 | ALL L3Y | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 80.53 | 14-4-0 AGN | $960 48.5% | 77.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARIZ | AGN 65.38 | ALL S2000 | After SU win | 74.69 | 76-55-3 AGN | $1550 10.5% | 58.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARIZ | AGN 65.20 | ROAD L25G | OU line of 60 or more | 74.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 65.09 | ROAD L36G | After a conference SU win | 68.88 | 21-14-1 AGN | $560 14.1% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | AGN 65.04 | ROAD L53G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 75.31 | 33-19-1 AGN | $1210 20.8% | 63.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WVU | AGN 76.38 | ALL L7G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | FOR 69.96 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing IOWA ST | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 68.41 | HOME L15G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 66.07 | HOME L27G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 72.60 | 16-9-2 AGN | $610 20.5% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | FOR 65.84 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 80.99 | 15-7-0 FOR | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| WVU | AGN 64.96 | ALL L10Y | OU line of 60 or more | 68.88 | 19-13-1 AGN | $470 12.9% | 59.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | AGN 64.89 | HOME L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 64.86 | HOME L63G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 70.42 | 35-24-4 AGN | $860 12.4% | 59.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 64.69 | ALL L50G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 72.67 | 29-18-3 AGN | $920 16.7% | 61.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | FOR 64.51 | ALL L2Y | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 71.34 | 3-1-1 FOR | $190 34.5% | 75.0% | 1-0-1 | $100 45.5% | 100.0% |
| WVU | AGN 64.14 | HOME L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 69.58 | 10-6-0 AGN | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | AGN 64.00 | HOME L10G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 63.93 | ALL L7G | Before playing CINCINNATI | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 63.75 | HOME L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 69.58 | 11-7-0 AGN | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | AGN 62.97 | ALL L50G | In October | 72.67 | 30-18-2 AGN | $1020 18.5% | 62.5% | 0-0-1 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | AGN 62.88 | HOME L25G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 63.10 | 14-10-1 AGN | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | FOR 62.63 | ALL L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | FOR 62.20 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WVU | FOR 61.98 | HOME L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | FOR 61.94 | ALL L2Y | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | AGN 61.75 | ALL S2000 | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 64.84 | 78-68-4 AGN | $320 1.9% | 53.4% | 1-2-1 | $-120 -27.3% | 33.3% |
| WVU | FOR 61.47 | ALL L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | AGN 61.46 | HOME L7G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WVU | FOR 61.42 | HOME L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 70.35 | 17-10-2 FOR | $600 18.8% | 63.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| WVU | AGN 61.35 | HOME L45G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 62.03 | 25-19-1 AGN | $410 8.3% | 56.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARIZ | OVER 74.19 | ROAD L25G | In October | 81.69 | 19-6-0 OVER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 74.17 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 73.28 | ROAD L10G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 73.01 | ALL L2Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 72.96 | ALL L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 72.65 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 82.06 | 12-3-0 OVER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 72.37 | ALL L5Y | After SU win | 80.99 | 20-9-0 UNDER | $1010 31.7% | 69.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 71.36 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 71.29 | ROAD L15G | As favorite | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 70.18 | ALL L5Y | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 80.22 | 13-6-0 UNDER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 70.09 | ROAD L7G | VS prolific-scoring team averaging 36 PPG or more averaging 36 PPG or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 69.93 | ROAD L25G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 UNDER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 69.37 | ROAD L3Y | On Saturday | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 68.64 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 68.56 | ALL L3Y | Favorite of 7 or less points | 73.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 68.44 | ROAD L53G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 70.42 | 31-22-0 OVER | $680 11.7% | 58.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 68.40 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 68.17 | ALL L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 24-14-0 UNDER | $860 20.6% | 63.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 67.82 | ROAD L25G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 66.85 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 66.78 | ALL L5Y | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 73.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 66.75 | ALL L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 66.66 | ALL L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 66.54 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 74.48 | 16-8-0 UNDER | $720 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 66.27 | ALL L15G | OU line of 60 or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 66.19 | ALL L7G | VS BIG 12 | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 66.15 | ROAD S2000 | After a conference SU win | 68.88 | 21-15-0 OVER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 66.09 | ALL L68G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 73.84 | 42-26-0 UNDER | $1340 17.9% | 61.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 66.07 | ALL L25G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 77.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 65.81 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 75.18 | 10-4-0 UNDER | $560 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 65.14 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 65.14 | ALL L3Y | As favorite | 68.71 | 12-6-0 UNDER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 65.09 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 64.78 | ROAD L15G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 64.32 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU win | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 64.21 | ROAD L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 63.54 | ROAD L10G | OU line of 60 or more | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 63.37 | ALL L5Y | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 71.83 | 12-7-0 UNDER | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 63.27 | ALL L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 69.65 | 28-19-0 UNDER | $710 13.7% | 59.6% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 62.93 | ROAD L39G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 24-15-0 UNDER | $750 17.5% | 61.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 62.85 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 62.67 | ROAD L27G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 62.64 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 62.12 | ALL L50G | 1000 or more travel miles | 70.42 | 30-20-0 OVER | $800 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 62.05 | ALL L15G | On winning streak of 3 or more games | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 61.29 | ROAD S2000 | 1000 or more travel miles | 70.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 61.02 | ALL L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 60.95 | ALL L50G | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 60.58 | ALL L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 60.51 | ALL L50G | Revenging a loss | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 60.19 | ROAD L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 59.95 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 59.56 | ROAD L10G | as Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 59.42 | ROAD L100G | Conference games | 65.52 | 55-45-0 OVER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 59.13 | ALL L15G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 58.63 | ROAD L25G | After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 63.10 | 15-10-0 UNDER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 58.20 | ROAD L74G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 63.58 | 42-32-0 OVER | $680 8.4% | 56.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 57.56 | ALL L5Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 70.35 | 18-11-0 UNDER | $590 18.5% | 62.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 56.27 | ROAD L13G | VS inept passing defense yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt yielding more than 8.10 yards per attempt | 63.41 | 8-5-0 OVER | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 55.80 | ROAD L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 55.77 | ROAD L71G | Revenging a loss | 60.96 | 38-33-0 OVER | $170 2.2% | 53.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 55.77 | ALL L71G | Revenging a road loss | 60.96 | 38-33-0 OVER | $170 2.2% | 53.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 55.77 | ROAD L71G | Revenging a road loss | 60.96 | 38-33-0 OVER | $170 2.2% | 53.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 55.42 | ALL L50G | In October | 65.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 52.24 | ALL L50G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 52.24 | ROAD L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 50.95 | ROAD L10G | VS BIG 12 | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 50.73 | ROAD L25G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 49.80 | ROAD L2Y | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 54.19 | 3-2-0 OVER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L50G | After SU win | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L79G | VS team with a winning record | 63.58 | 45-34-0 OVER | $760 8.7% | 57.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ARIZ | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | On non-grass field | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ARIZ | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WVU | UNDER 74.34 | HOME L7G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 74.20 | ALL L5Y | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 80.99 | 18-8-0 OVER | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 73.80 | ALL L10G | Before playing CINCINNATI | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 73.16 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 72.34 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 87.06 | 14-3-0 OVER | $1070 57.2% | 82.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 71.17 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 82.89 | 19-7-0 OVER | $1130 39.5% | 73.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 70.81 | ALL L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 69.61 | ALL L5Y | In October | 73.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 69.56 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 82.89 | 18-7-0 OVER | $1030 37.5% | 72.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 69.28 | ALL L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 69.11 | ALL 2026 | All games | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 69.10 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU loss | 80.99 | 14-6-0 OVER | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.97 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.93 | HOME L40G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 76.42 | 26-13-1 OVER | $1170 26.6% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.81 | HOME L15G | OU line of 60 or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.80 | ALL L10G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 68.65 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 67.86 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing CINCINNATI | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 67.40 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 67.34 | HOME L61G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 75.31 | 39-22-0 OVER | $1480 22.1% | 63.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 67.25 | HOME L57G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 72.67 | 34-22-1 OVER | $980 15.6% | 60.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 67.13 | ALL L15G | VS team with a winning record | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 67.05 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 5-0-0 | $500 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 66.74 | HOME L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 66.61 | ALL L7G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 66.60 | ALL L3Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 65.67 | HOME L62G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 75.31 | 39-23-0 OVER | $1370 20.1% | 62.9% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 65.58 | HOME L70G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 73.84 | 43-26-1 OVER | $1440 18.7% | 62.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 65.49 | ALL L15G | As underdog | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 65.49 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] 1000 or more travel miles | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 65.42 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 83.63 | 14-5-0 OVER | $850 40.7% | 73.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 65.13 | ALL L2Y | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 65.09 | ALL L25G | Conference games | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 65.09 | ALL L25G | VS BIG 12 | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 65.05 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 80.22 | 12-5-0 OVER | $650 34.8% | 70.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.97 | ALL L5Y | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 73.38 | 20-11-0 OVER | $790 23.2% | 64.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.85 | ALL L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.74 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.43 | HOME L36G | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 71.12 | 22-13-1 OVER | $770 19.4% | 62.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.16 | HOME S2000 | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 69.65 | 25-17-0 OVER | $630 13.6% | 59.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.13 | HOME L5Y | After SU loss | 80.22 | 11-5-0 OVER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 64.10 | HOME L5Y | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 83.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 63.54 | HOME L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 63.36 | HOME L54G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 70.42 | 32-21-1 OVER | $890 15.0% | 60.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 62.71 | HOME L10G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 62.28 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 62.25 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 62.20 | ALL L10Y | OU line of 60 or more | 73.38 | 21-12-0 OVER | $780 21.5% | 63.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 62.07 | HOME L5Y | VS team with a winning record | 73.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 62.06 | HOME L41G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 69.65 | 24-16-1 OVER | $640 14.2% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 61.98 | HOME L72G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 71.20 | 43-29-0 OVER | $1110 14.0% | 59.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 61.61 | HOME L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 80.22 | 13-6-0 OVER | $640 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 61.29 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 61.26 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 60.80 | HOME L7G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 60.65 | ALL L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 60.23 | ALL L15G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 60.21 | ALL L10Y | VS dominant team outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 15.0 points per game | 73.38 | 20-11-0 OVER | $790 23.2% | 64.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 60.16 | HOME L69G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 60.96 | 37-32-0 OVER | $180 2.4% | 53.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 59.99 | ALL L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 4-0-0 | $400 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 59.93 | ALL L7G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 59.58 | HOME L7G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 59.58 | ALL L7G | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 58.80 | HOME L10G | As underdog | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 58.63 | HOME L25G | [vs OPP] On winning streak of 3 or more games | 63.10 | 15-10-0 OVER | $400 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 58.45 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 13-9-0 OVER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 58.43 | HOME L49G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.03 | 27-22-0 OVER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 58.24 | ALL L2Y | VS elite defensive team allowing less than 17.5 PPG allowing less than 17.5 PPG | 64.06 | 4-2-0 OVER | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 57.94 | HOME L35G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 61.26 | 20-15-0 OVER | $350 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 57.70 | HOME L10Y | VS high-scoring team averaging 32 PPG or more averaging 32 PPG or more | 60.48 | 16-13-0 OVER | $170 5.3% | 55.2% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 57.50 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Before playing IOWA ST | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 57.36 | HOME L43G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 59.41 | 23-20-0 OVER | $100 2.1% | 53.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 55.91 | ALL L15G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 54.97 | ALL L49G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU win of 20 points or more of 20 points or more | 59.41 | 26-23-0 OVER | $70 1.3% | 53.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 54.35 | ALL L5Y | AT MILAN PUSKAR STADIUM | 60.48 | 16-12-0 OVER | $280 9.1% | 57.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 54.35 | HOME L5Y | AT MILAN PUSKAR STADIUM | 60.48 | 16-12-0 OVER | $280 9.1% | 57.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 54.35 | HOME L5Y | All games | 60.48 | 16-12-0 OVER | $280 9.1% | 57.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 54.35 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 60.48 | 16-12-0 OVER | $280 9.1% | 57.1% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 53.26 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 62.33 | 11-8-0 OVER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 53.26 | HOME L5Y | VS BIG 12 | 62.33 | 11-8-0 OVER | $220 10.5% | 57.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 52.73 | HOME L10Y | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 60.48 | 16-12-0 OVER | $280 9.1% | 57.1% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 52.40 | HOME L5Y | On Saturday | 60.48 | 15-12-0 OVER | $180 6.1% | 55.6% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| WVU | OVER 52.24 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 52.24 | HOME S2000 | Underdog of 7 or less points | 60.48 | 14-11-0 OVER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 52.01 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 49.80 | HOME L2Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | After playing IOWA ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| WVU | UNDER 0.00 | HOME S2000 | as Non-ranked team | 62.51 | 56-49-1 UNDER | $210 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-3-0 | $-330 -100.0% | 0.0% |