Hello,
FINAL | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miami OH | 20 | -6 | 2-3 | 3-2-0 | 4-1-0 | 26.8 | 29.2 | 22.8 | 47.4 | |
Massachusetts | 19 | +6 | 44.5 | 4-1 | 3-2-0 | 2-3-0 | 31.8 | 17.8 | 24.6 | -1.8 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIAO | FOR 77.64 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU loss | 85.90 | 7-0-0 FOR | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 76.98 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 87.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIAO | FOR 75.41 | ALL L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 74.31 | ALL L10G | In October | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 72.92 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 72.83 | ROAD L10G | After SU loss | 82.06 | 9-1-0 FOR | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 71.06 | ALL L15G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | AGN 70.50 | ROAD L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 70.49 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 70.22 | ALL L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 12-3-0 FOR | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | AGN 70.17 | ALL L15G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 70.03 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 69.70 | ROAD L10G | As favorite | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 69.52 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 80.99 | 16-7-0 FOR | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 68.78 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 68.46 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 67.72 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 FOR | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 67.70 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | AGN 67.30 | ALL L15G | After playing BOWLING GREEN | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 65.96 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After playing E MICHIGAN | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | AGN 65.89 | ROAD L15G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 65.54 | ROAD S2000 | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 69.65 | 27-19-0 FOR | $610 12.1% | 58.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 65.38 | ROAD L7G | In October | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 65.15 | ALL L5Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 80.99 | 14-6-0 FOR | $740 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | FOR 65.14 | ALL L25G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 74.48 | 17-8-0 FOR | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MASS | AGN 78.81 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU loss | 82.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 78.55 | HOME L7G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 85.90 | 7-0-0 AGN | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 77.84 | HOME L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | AGN 75.69 | HOME L10G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 82.06 | 9-1-0 AGN | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 75.41 | ALL L10G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 75.11 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a losing record | 82.16 | 26-12-0 AGN | $1280 30.6% | 68.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 75.02 | HOME L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 82.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | AGN 73.80 | HOME L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 73.79 | ALL L5Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 80.99 | 15-7-0 AGN | $730 30.2% | 68.2% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 73.78 | ALL L15G | After a conference SU loss | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 73.68 | HOME L5Y | Revenging a loss | 80.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 73.68 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a home loss | 80.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 73.68 | HOME L5Y | Revenging a home loss | 80.22 | 11-5-0 AGN | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 73.47 | ALL L10G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 73.23 | HOME L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 73.08 | HOME L10G | VS MAC | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 72.91 | ALL L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | AGN 72.81 | ALL L5Y | AT WARREN MCGUIRK ALUMNI STADIUM | 80.99 | 18-8-0 AGN | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | AGN 72.81 | HOME L5Y | AT WARREN MCGUIRK ALUMNI STADIUM | 80.99 | 18-8-0 AGN | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | AGN 72.54 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 80.99 | 18-8-0 AGN | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | AGN 72.54 | HOME L5Y | All games | 80.99 | 18-8-0 AGN | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | AGN 72.54 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 80.99 | 18-8-0 AGN | $920 32.2% | 69.2% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | AGN 70.62 | ALL L7G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | AGN 70.41 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | AGN 70.19 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.48 | 17-8-0 AGN | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIAO | UNDER 76.41 | ROAD L10G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 73.87 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 73.59 | ROAD L10G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 73.14 | ALL L10G | In October | 82.06 | 9-1-0 OVER | $790 71.8% | 90.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 71.71 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing E MICHIGAN | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 70.43 | ROAD L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 70.38 | ROAD L25G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 70.26 | ROAD L35G | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 75.26 | 23-12-0 OVER | $980 25.5% | 65.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 69.65 | ROAD L10G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 69.57 | ROAD L7G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 68.61 | ROAD L8G | After playing BOWLING GREEN | 69.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 68.01 | ROAD L7G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 67.91 | ROAD L50G | In October | 77.58 | 33-17-0 UNDER | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 67.63 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 75.26 | 20-10-0 UNDER | $900 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 67.00 | ROAD L7G | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 66.80 | ALL L50G | After a conference SU loss | 72.67 | 30-19-1 UNDER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 66.42 | ROAD L45G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 76.42 | 29-15-1 OVER | $1250 25.3% | 65.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 66.28 | ALL L10G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 65.96 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After playing E MICHIGAN | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 65.69 | ROAD L55G | VS team with a winning record | 70.42 | 32-23-0 OVER | $670 11.1% | 58.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 65.67 | ROAD L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 65.21 | ROAD S2000 | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 70.42 | 29-21-0 OVER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 65.11 | ALL S2000 | Conference games | 69.78 | 114-87-2 UNDER | $1830 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 65.11 | ROAD L27G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 74.48 | 18-9-0 OVER | $810 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 65.11 | ALL S2000 | VS MAC | 69.78 | 114-87-2 UNDER | $1830 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 64.96 | ALL 2026 | On Saturday | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 64.92 | ALL L5Y | VS efficient offense averaging less than 13.20 yards per point averaging less than 13.20 yards per point | 69.58 | 10-6-0 OVER | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 63.93 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 63.57 | ROAD L37G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 24-13-0 OVER | $970 23.8% | 64.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 63.39 | ROAD L7G | On Saturday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 63.24 | ALL L10Y | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 19-12-0 UNDER | $580 17.0% | 61.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 63.03 | ROAD L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 62.60 | ALL L15G | After playing BOWLING GREEN | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 62.56 | ALL L23G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 65.35 | 14-9-0 UNDER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 62.30 | ALL L10G | VS good team with 70% or better winning pct 70% or better winning pct | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 62.02 | ROAD L15G | After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 61.81 | ALL S2000 | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 76.16 | 66-43-1 UNDER | $1870 15.5% | 60.6% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 61.61 | ALL L82G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 72.36 | 48-33-1 UNDER | $1170 13.0% | 59.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 61.04 | ALL S2000 | After SU loss | 74.69 | 85-58-1 UNDER | $2120 13.4% | 59.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 59.96 | ALL L7G | VS team with a winning record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 59.72 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 59.72 | ALL L7G | VS good team with 80% or better winning pct 80% or better winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 59.63 | ROAD L10G | Conference games | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 59.63 | ROAD L10G | VS MAC | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 59.58 | ROAD L7G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 58.77 | ALL L56G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 62.81 | 31-25-0 UNDER | $350 5.7% | 55.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 58.77 | ROAD L25G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 67.60 | 16-9-0 UNDER | $610 22.2% | 64.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 58.43 | ALL L48G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 62.03 | 27-21-0 UNDER | $390 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 58.42 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 58.42 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 58.42 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 57.94 | ROAD L7G | After a conference SU loss | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 57.69 | ROAD L23G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 65.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 57.36 | ROAD L15G | VS opportunistic offense averaging less than 12.35 yards per point averaging less than 12.35 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 56.88 | ALL L84G | VS efficient defense allowing more than 15.70 yards per point allowing more than 15.70 yards per point | 61.74 | 45-38-1 UNDER | $320 3.5% | 54.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 56.60 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 66.83 | 9-5-1 OVER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 56.08 | ALL S2000 | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 62.51 | 53-47-1 UNDER | $130 1.2% | 53.0% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MIAO | OVER 56.01 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing BUFFALO | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 55.91 | ALL L15G | Before playing AKRON | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 55.91 | ROAD L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 55.30 | ALL L49G | VS good team with 60% or better winning pct 60% or better winning pct | 62.03 | 27-22-0 UNDER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 55.10 | ROAD L10G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 54.31 | ALL L49G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 62.03 | 27-22-0 UNDER | $280 5.2% | 55.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 54.24 | ROAD L10G | as Non-ranked team | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 54.24 | ROAD L10G | All games | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 54.11 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Before playing BUFFALO | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 53.66 | ALL L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 53.62 | ROAD L7G | As favorite | 56.01 | 4-2-1 OVER | $180 23.4% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 53.29 | ROAD L10G | On non-grass field | 65.28 | 6-3-1 OVER | $270 24.5% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 52.35 | ALL L81G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 64.36 | 46-34-1 UNDER | $860 9.7% | 57.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 51.65 | ALL L10Y | VS decent team outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 7.0 points per game | 58.64 | 16-14-0 UNDER | $60 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 51.55 | ALL L49G | VS solid defensive team allowing less than 22 PPG allowing less than 22 PPG | 62.03 | 27-21-1 UNDER | $390 7.2% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 49.33 | ALL L24G | VS strong team outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game outscoring opponents by more than 10.0 points per game | 53.25 | 13-11-0 OVER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 48.36 | ROAD L15G | VS solid rushing defense yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry yielding less than 3.35 yards per carry | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L14G | VS stout rushing defense yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry yielding less than 3.0 yards per carry | 51.22 | 8-6-0 UNDER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | VS resilient defense allowing more than 17.25 yards per point allowing more than 17.25 yards per point | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L10G | Before playing AKRON | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | UNDER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS elite rushing team averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry averaging more than 5.0 yards per carry | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 0.00 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 85.90 | 5-0-0 OVER | $500 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS decent-scoring team averaging 30 PPG or more averaging 30 PPG or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 0.00 | ALL L15G | VS strong defensive team allowing less than 20 PPG allowing less than 20 PPG | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MIAO | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | As favorite | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MIAO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL S2000 | On non-grass field | 67.94 | 139-115-3 UNDER | $1250 4.4% | 54.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MASS | OVER 82.59 | ALL L15G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 89.00 | 13-2-0 OVER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 75.94 | HOME L5Y | Revenging a loss | 83.63 | 12-4-0 OVER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 75.94 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a home loss | 83.63 | 12-4-0 OVER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 75.94 | HOME L5Y | Revenging a home loss | 83.63 | 12-4-0 OVER | $760 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 75.88 | ALL L7G | As underdog | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 75.88 | HOME L10Y | As underdog | 80.99 | 20-9-0 OVER | $1010 31.7% | 69.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 75.55 | HOME L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 74.61 | ALL L2Y | After a conference SU loss | 82.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 73.55 | HOME L10Y | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 73.23 | HOME L7G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 73.20 | ALL L7G | Revenging a loss | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 72.89 | ALL L15G | After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 72.02 | HOME L15G | After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 70.99 | ALL L10G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 79.74 | 8-2-0 OVER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 69.55 | ALL L56G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 77.58 | 38-18-0 OVER | $1820 29.5% | 67.9% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 68.26 | HOME L10G | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 67.93 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 67.87 | ALL L43G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 71.90 | 26-17-0 UNDER | $730 15.4% | 60.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 67.86 | ALL L7G | Before playing BUFFALO | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 67.27 | HOME L10G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 66.48 | ALL L25G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| MASS | OVER 65.86 | HOME L10G | After a conference SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 65.39 | ALL L7G | VS MAC | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MASS | OVER 65.29 | ALL L10Y | as Non-ranked team | 73.53 | 61-43-0 OVER | $1370 12.0% | 58.7% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| MASS | OVER 65.29 | ALL L10Y | All games | 73.53 | 61-43-0 OVER | $1370 12.0% | 58.7% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| MASS | OVER 65.28 | ALL L49G | AT WARREN MCGUIRK ALUMNI STADIUM | 74.15 | 31-18-0 OVER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 65.28 | HOME L49G | AT WARREN MCGUIRK ALUMNI STADIUM | 74.15 | 31-18-0 OVER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 65.00 | HOME L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 64.76 | HOME L49G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.15 | 32-17-0 OVER | $1330 24.7% | 65.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 64.69 | HOME L23G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 75.99 | 16-7-0 OVER | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 64.40 | ALL L98G | On Saturday | 72.36 | 59-39-0 OVER | $1610 14.9% | 60.2% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| MASS | OVER 64.15 | ALL L10Y | On non-grass field | 75.00 | 51-33-0 OVER | $1470 15.9% | 60.7% | 2-3-0 | $-130 -23.6% | 40.0% |
| MASS | OVER 64.04 | HOME L49G | as Non-ranked team | 74.15 | 31-18-0 OVER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 64.04 | HOME L49G | All games | 74.15 | 31-18-0 OVER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 64.04 | HOME L49G | On non-grass field | 74.15 | 31-18-0 OVER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 63.82 | ALL L25G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 74.48 | 17-8-0 OVER | $820 29.8% | 68.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 63.77 | HOME L23G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 75.99 | 16-7-0 UNDER | $830 32.8% | 69.6% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 63.38 | HOME L2Y | VS MAC | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 62.15 | HOME L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 61.84 | ALL L35G | VS strong passing team averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.90 yards per attempt | 73.38 | 22-13-0 OVER | $770 20.0% | 62.9% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 61.28 | ALL L15G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 61.14 | ALL S2000 | VS big play passing team averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt averaging more than 8.30 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 16-10-0 OVER | $500 17.5% | 61.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 59.89 | HOME S2000 | VS team with a losing record | 68.88 | 21-15-0 UNDER | $450 11.4% | 58.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | UNDER 59.79 | ALL L69G | VS team with a losing record | 63.58 | 38-31-0 UNDER | $390 5.1% | 55.1% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 59.60 | ALL L62G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 62.81 | 35-27-0 UNDER | $530 7.8% | 56.5% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MASS | OVER 59.16 | HOME L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 58.28 | HOME L49G | On Saturday | 74.15 | 31-18-0 OVER | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MASS | OVER 58.27 | ALL L23G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 65.35 | 14-9-0 OVER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MASS | OVER 55.91 | HOME L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 55.83 | ALL L50G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 60.19 | 27-23-0 OVER | $170 3.1% | 54.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 55.48 | ALL L15G | VS poor passing defense yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.70 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 52.83 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 52.24 | HOME L10G | In October | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 52.13 | ALL L5Y | In October | 56.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 50.53 | HOME L33G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 61.26 | 19-14-0 UNDER | $360 9.9% | 57.6% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MASS | OVER 49.33 | ALL L24G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 53.25 | 13-11-0 OVER | $90 3.4% | 54.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 48.36 | HOME L15G | VS lesser defensive team allowing more than 29 PPG allowing more than 29 PPG | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | OVER 46.42 | HOME L13G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 47.44 | 7-6-0 OVER | $40 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MASS | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 60.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |