Hello,
7:00 PM ET (CBSN) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delaware | 0 | -1.5 | 2-3 | 3-2-0 | 1-4-0 | 21.4 | 25.6 | 26.7 | 48.2 | |
Middle Tenn ST | 0 | +1.5 | 47.5 | 2-3 | 3-2-0 | 1-4-0 | 20.8 | 28.0 | 21.6 | 5.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DELA | AGN 77.03 | ALL L2Y | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | AGN 69.79 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 72.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | AGN 69.04 | ROAD L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | AGN 65.96 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | AGN 65.34 | ROAD L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | AGN 65.34 | ROAD L2Y | All games | 74.37 | 6-2-0 AGN | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | AGN 65.32 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | AGN 65.32 | ALL L7G | VS CUSA | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | AGN 64.06 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 64.06 | 4-2-0 AGN | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | AGN 64.06 | ALL L2Y | VS team with a losing record | 64.06 | 4-2-0 AGN | $180 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | FOR 60.06 | ALL L7G | On non-grass field | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| DELA | AGN 57.04 | ROAD L10G | More than 6 days rest | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | FOR 56.41 | ALL L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| DELA | FOR 56.41 | ALL L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| DELA | AGN 56.33 | ALL L15G | More than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 AGN | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | AGN 55.69 | ALL L9G | As favorite | 64.06 | 6-3-0 AGN | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | FOR 54.60 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| DELA | AGN 54.19 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 54.19 | 3-2-0 AGN | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | AGN 54.19 | ALL L2Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 54.19 | 3-2-0 AGN | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | FOR 53.56 | ALL L13G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 63.41 | 8-5-0 FOR | $250 17.5% | 61.5% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | FOR 50.27 | ALL L10G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 60.00 | 6-4-0 FOR | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | AGN 49.47 | ALL L8G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 57.60 | 5-3-0 AGN | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | AGN 45.41 | ROAD L2Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 54.19 | 3-2-0 AGN | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | AGN 45.41 | ROAD L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 54.19 | 3-2-0 AGN | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | AGN 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 45.41 | 4-3-0 AGN | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTENN | AGN 74.10 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 69.94 | ALL L54G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 75.31 | 33-19-2 FOR | $1210 20.4% | 63.5% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 66.65 | HOME L50G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 75.31 | 31-18-1 FOR | $1120 20.4% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 66.45 | HOME L49G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 74.15 | 31-18-0 FOR | $1120 20.8% | 63.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 66.13 | HOME L2Y | After SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 66.08 | ALL L5Y | Revenging a loss | 79.48 | 15-7-1 AGN | $730 28.9% | 68.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 65.40 | HOME L15G | In October | 68.71 | 10-5-0 FOR | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 65.17 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 64.51 | HOME S2000 | Revenging a loss | 69.65 | 27-19-3 AGN | $610 11.3% | 58.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 64.51 | ALL S2000 | Revenging a home loss | 69.65 | 27-19-3 AGN | $610 11.3% | 58.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 64.51 | HOME S2000 | Revenging a home loss | 69.65 | 27-19-3 AGN | $610 11.3% | 58.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 63.88 | HOME L53G | VS CUSA | 72.67 | 31-20-2 FOR | $900 15.4% | 60.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 63.51 | HOME L50G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 72.67 | 31-19-0 FOR | $1010 18.4% | 62.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 63.30 | ALL L7G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 63.13 | HOME L40G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 69.65 | 24-16-0 FOR | $640 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 63.08 | ALL L5Y | More than 6 days rest | 69.58 | 10-6-0 AGN | $340 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 62.56 | HOME L25G | More than 6 days rest | 65.35 | 15-9-1 FOR | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 62.44 | ALL L5Y | AT FLOYD STADIUM | 68.10 | 14-10-1 AGN | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 62.44 | HOME L5Y | AT FLOYD STADIUM | 68.10 | 14-10-1 AGN | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 62.44 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 14-10-1 AGN | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 62.44 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.10 | 14-10-1 AGN | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 62.44 | HOME L5Y | All games | 68.10 | 14-10-1 AGN | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | AGN 62.44 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 68.10 | 14-10-1 AGN | $300 10.9% | 58.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | FOR 62.32 | ALL L10Y | VS team with a losing record | 71.90 | 26-17-1 FOR | $730 15.1% | 60.5% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| MTENN | AGN 62.13 | ALL L5Y | Conference games | 71.12 | 20-12-1 AGN | $680 18.7% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DELA | UNDER 79.47 | ALL L2Y | VS weak rushing defense yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry yielding more than 5.0 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 79.47 | ALL L2Y | VS poor rushing defense yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry yielding more than 4.6 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 79.47 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser rushing defense yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry yielding more than 4.35 yards per carry | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 70.03 | ALL L2Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 67.49 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 67.03 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 67.03 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 66.86 | ALL L10G | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 56.50 | ALL L5Y | On non-grass field | 67.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 54.34 | ALL L10G | More than 6 days rest | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 54.19 | ROAD L2Y | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 54.19 | ROAD L2Y | VS decent rushing team averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry averaging more than 4.4 yards per carry | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 54.19 | ALL L2Y | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 54.19 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 54.19 | ALL L2Y | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | OVER 53.54 | ALL L8G | After SU loss | 57.60 | 5-3-0 OVER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 49.47 | ALL L8G | VS strong rushing team averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry averaging more than 4.7 yards per carry | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 49.47 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | UNDER 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | More than 6 days rest | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| DELA | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | OVER 45.41 | ALL L7G | VS CUSA | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| DELA | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | as Non-ranked team | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| DELA | OVER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | All games | 45.41 | 4-3-0 OVER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTENN | UNDER 77.26 | ALL L2Y | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 82.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 72.72 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 78.63 | 11-4-0 UNDER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 67.67 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 71.83 | 9-5-1 UNDER | $350 21.2% | 64.3% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 66.92 | HOME L36G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 71.12 | 22-14-0 OVER | $660 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 66.81 | HOME L15G | In October | 75.22 | 10-4-1 UNDER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 66.77 | HOME L2Y | After SU loss | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 66.28 | ALL L10G | VS decent passing team averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt averaging more than 7.50 yards per attempt | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 65.37 | HOME L36G | More than 6 days rest | 75.26 | 24-12-0 UNDER | $1080 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 65.09 | HOME L48G | Revenging a loss | 71.90 | 29-18-1 UNDER | $920 17.4% | 61.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 65.09 | ALL L48G | Revenging a home loss | 71.90 | 29-18-1 UNDER | $920 17.4% | 61.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 65.09 | HOME L48G | Revenging a home loss | 71.90 | 29-18-1 UNDER | $920 17.4% | 61.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 65.04 | ALL L2Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 64.31 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 72.67 | 30-19-1 OVER | $910 16.5% | 61.2% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 63.93 | ALL L7G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 63.93 | HOME L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 63.84 | HOME L23G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 65.35 | 14-9-0 UNDER | $410 16.2% | 60.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 63.61 | ALL L2Y | Underdog of 7 or less points | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 63.52 | HOME L34G | As underdog | 71.12 | 21-13-0 UNDER | $670 17.9% | 61.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 63.30 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 63.30 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 62.98 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 62.69 | ALL L2Y | AT FLOYD STADIUM | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 62.69 | HOME L2Y | AT FLOYD STADIUM | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 62.69 | HOME L2Y | as Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 62.69 | HOME L2Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 62.69 | HOME L2Y | All games | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 62.69 | HOME L2Y | On non-grass field | 74.37 | 6-2-0 UNDER | $380 43.2% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 61.93 | ALL L9G | On Tuesday | 67.86 | 6-2-1 UNDER | $380 38.4% | 75.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 61.63 | HOME L10Y | Conference games | 68.88 | 20-14-1 UNDER | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 61.63 | HOME L10Y | VS CUSA | 68.88 | 20-14-1 UNDER | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 61.08 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 61.06 | HOME L7G | VS lesser passing defense yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt yielding more than 7.40 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 60.60 | HOME S2000 | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 68.88 | 22-15-0 OVER | $550 13.5% | 59.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 59.93 | ALL L100G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 73.53 | 57-41-2 OVER | $1190 10.8% | 58.2% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MTENN | UNDER 58.69 | ALL L5Y | After SU loss | 68.88 | 18-12-1 UNDER | $480 14.1% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 58.55 | ALL L100G | VS team with a losing record | 65.52 | 54-43-3 OVER | $670 6.1% | 55.7% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| MTENN | UNDER 58.15 | ALL L2Y | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 72.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 57.85 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] More than 6 days rest | 62.03 | 26-20-0 UNDER | $400 7.9% | 56.5% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 57.75 | HOME L66G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 60.96 | 36-30-0 OVER | $300 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 57.74 | ALL L7G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 57.73 | ALL L10Y | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 63.10 | 15-11-0 UNDER | $290 10.1% | 57.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 57.37 | ALL S2000 | Revenging a loss | 65.52 | 61-48-1 UNDER | $820 6.8% | 56.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 57.31 | HOME L15G | VS unopportunistic offense averaging more than 16.70 yards per point averaging more than 16.70 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 57.23 | HOME L61G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 60.19 | 33-28-0 OVER | $220 3.3% | 54.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 56.71 | HOME L46G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 59.41 | 25-21-0 OVER | $190 3.8% | 54.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 56.40 | ALL L74G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 60.96 | 40-33-1 OVER | $370 4.5% | 54.8% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 56.02 | HOME L7G | After a blowout SU loss 20 points or more 20 points or more | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 56.02 | ALL L100G | As underdog | 65.52 | 55-45-0 UNDER | $550 5.0% | 55.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 53.66 | ALL L50G | Conference games | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 53.66 | ALL L50G | VS CUSA | 62.81 | 27-22-1 OVER | $280 5.1% | 55.1% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 52.52 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 52.46 | HOME L69G | VS team with a losing record | 60.96 | 37-31-1 OVER | $290 3.8% | 54.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 52.24 | ALL L10G | Before playing FLORIDA INTL | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 51.98 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 51.60 | HOME L25G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 55.48 | 14-11-0 UNDER | $190 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 49.80 | ALL L2Y | More than 6 days rest | 54.19 | 3-2-0 UNDER | $80 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 45.41 | HOME L7G | Before playing FLORIDA INTL | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MTENN | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 71.69 | 7-2-1 UNDER | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| MTENN | OVER 0.00 | ALL L10G | In October | 51.22 | 5-4-1 OVER | $60 5.5% | 55.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |