Hello,
7:30 PM ET (ESP2) | Score | Line | OU | Record | ATS | O-U-P | PF | PA | EST Score | EST Line |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia Southern | 0 | -3.5 | 2-4 | 5-1-0 | 3-3-0 | 24.7 | 24.3 | 25.3 | 48.5 | |
Old Dominion | 0 | +3.5 | 47.5 | 2-4 | 1-5-0 | 3-3-0 | 18.2 | 27.5 | 23.2 | 2.1 |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GASO | AGN 77.80 | ROAD L8G | Less than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 7-1-0 AGN | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | AGN 74.34 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | AGN 73.58 | ALL L7G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 77.80 | 6-1-0 AGN | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | FOR 71.32 | ALL L3Y | After SU loss | 84.74 | 10-2-1 FOR | $780 54.5% | 83.3% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GASO | FOR 70.84 | ALL L2Y | As favorite | 82.80 | 7-1-0 FOR | $590 67.0% | 87.5% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | AGN 69.87 | ROAD L10G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 79.74 | 8-2-0 AGN | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | FOR 69.76 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | AGN 69.37 | ROAD L9G | On Thursday | 70.88 | 7-2-0 AGN | $480 48.5% | 77.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | FOR 69.35 | ALL L2Y | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 77.03 | 4-1-0 FOR | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | FOR 69.22 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| GASO | FOR 69.10 | ALL L7G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | FOR 68.91 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| GASO | FOR 68.91 | ALL L10G | All games | 79.74 | 8-2-0 FOR | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| GASO | AGN 67.86 | ROAD L7G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | AGN 67.74 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 73.71 | 10-5-0 AGN | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | FOR 67.65 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | FOR 67.65 | ALL L7G | VS SUNBELT | 77.80 | 6-1-0 FOR | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | FOR 65.96 | ALL L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | FOR 64.68 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 72.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| GASO | FOR 64.04 | ALL L10Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 70.35 | 15-9-1 FOR | $510 18.5% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | AGN 63.93 | ROAD L7G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | FOR 63.81 | ALL L2Y | In October | 71.34 | 3-1-1 FOR | $190 34.5% | 75.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | AGN 63.69 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | AGN 63.45 | ROAD L18G | After a conference SU loss | 64.58 | 11-7-0 AGN | $330 16.7% | 61.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | FOR 63.26 | ROAD L10G | After SU loss | 68.67 | 7-3-0 FOR | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ODOM | AGN 75.75 | HOME L15G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 82.06 | 12-3-0 AGN | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 72.28 | HOME L50G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.58 | 33-17-0 AGN | $1430 26.0% | 66.0% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 71.87 | ALL L69G | AT SB BALLARD STADIUM | 76.47 | 43-25-1 AGN | $1550 20.4% | 63.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 71.87 | HOME L69G | AT SB BALLARD STADIUM | 76.47 | 43-25-1 AGN | $1550 20.4% | 63.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 71.87 | HOME L69G | as Non-ranked team | 76.47 | 43-25-1 AGN | $1550 20.4% | 63.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 71.87 | HOME L69G | All games | 76.47 | 43-25-1 AGN | $1550 20.4% | 63.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 71.87 | HOME L69G | On non-grass field | 76.47 | 43-25-1 AGN | $1550 20.4% | 63.2% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 70.17 | HOME L15G | VS team with a losing record | 78.63 | 11-4-0 AGN | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 68.26 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 68.67 | 7-3-0 AGN | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 68.18 | HOME L36G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 73.38 | 23-13-0 AGN | $870 22.0% | 63.9% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 66.98 | HOME L10Y | Conference games | 75.26 | 22-11-0 AGN | $990 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 66.55 | HOME L18G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 75.22 | 12-5-1 AGN | $650 32.8% | 70.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 65.57 | ALL 2026 | as Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| ODOM | AGN 65.57 | ALL 2026 | All games | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| ODOM | AGN 64.58 | HOME L19G | In October | 66.83 | 12-7-0 AGN | $430 20.6% | 63.2% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 64.15 | HOME L5Y | VS SUNBELT | 71.83 | 11-6-0 AGN | $440 23.5% | 64.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 63.10 | ALL L7G | VS team with a losing record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 AGN | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 63.01 | ALL 2026 | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 77.03 | 5-1-0 AGN | $390 59.1% | 83.3% | 5-1-0 | $390 59.1% | 83.3% |
| ODOM | FOR 62.64 | HOME L7G | After a conference SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 FOR | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 62.60 | ALL 2026 | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 AGN | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 4-1-0 | $290 52.7% | 80.0% |
| ODOM | FOR 62.42 | ALL L10Y | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 68.88 | 20-14-0 FOR | $460 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | FOR 61.58 | ALL L42G | After a conference SU win | 71.90 | 25-16-1 FOR | $740 16.0% | 61.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | FOR 61.11 | ALL L5Y | As underdog | 68.88 | 21-14-0 FOR | $560 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-3-0 | $-230 -52.3% | 25.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 61.00 | HOME L33G | As underdog | 61.26 | 19-14-0 AGN | $360 9.9% | 57.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | AGN 59.48 | ALL L45G | In October | 64.65 | 26-19-0 AGN | $510 10.3% | 57.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GASO | OVER 85.90 | ALL L7G | After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 85.90 | 7-0-0 OVER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 82.95 | ALL L7G | Before playing APPALACHIAN ST | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 70.96 | ALL L15G | After SU loss | 78.63 | 11-4-0 OVER | $660 40.0% | 73.3% | 3-0-0 | $300 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | OVER 68.61 | ALL L15G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 75.22 | 10-4-1 OVER | $560 33.9% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 68.20 | ROAD L7G | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 67.18 | ALL L3Y | Revenging a loss | 84.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | OVER 67.01 | ALL L2Y | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 72.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | OVER 64.84 | ROAD L10G | VS poor rushing team averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry averaging less than 3.4 yards per carry | 71.69 | 7-2-1 OVER | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 64.78 | ROAD L10G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 71.69 | 7-2-1 OVER | $480 43.6% | 77.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 63.73 | ALL L3Y | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 73.67 | 9-4-0 OVER | $460 32.2% | 69.2% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 63.68 | ROAD L18G | After a conference SU loss | 68.71 | 12-6-0 OVER | $540 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 63.26 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| GASO | OVER 63.23 | ALL L10G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 63.15 | ROAD L2Y | Conference games | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 63.15 | ROAD L2Y | VS SUNBELT | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 62.93 | ALL L2Y | Favorite of 7 or less points | 77.03 | 4-1-0 OVER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 62.92 | ALL L15G | Conference games | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 62.92 | ALL L15G | VS SUNBELT | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | OVER 61.67 | ROAD L10Y | After SU loss | 72.60 | 17-9-0 OVER | $710 24.8% | 65.4% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | OVER 61.67 | ALL L41G | After a conference SU loss | 69.65 | 24-16-1 OVER | $640 14.2% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 61.43 | ALL L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 68.67 | 7-3-0 OVER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 60.39 | ROAD L7G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GASO | UNDER 60.16 | ROAD L2Y | On non-grass field | 77.03 | 4-1-0 UNDER | $290 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 59.87 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GASO | OVER 59.72 | ALL L7G | On Thursday | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 59.37 | ROAD L7G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GASO | UNDER 59.04 | ALL L7G | VS team with a losing record | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 2-2-0 | $-20 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | OVER 58.64 | ALL L31G | VS lesser rushing team averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry averaging less than 3.6 yards per carry | 58.64 | 16-14-1 OVER | $60 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 58.32 | ALL L7G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 58.29 | ALL L50G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 62.81 | 28-22-0 OVER | $380 6.9% | 56.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 58.21 | ALL L59G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 70.42 | 34-24-1 UNDER | $760 11.7% | 58.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 58.17 | ALL L50G | [vs OPP] After SU win | 65.42 | 29-21-0 UNDER | $590 10.7% | 58.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | OVER 57.52 | ALL L10Y | In October | 68.88 | 20-14-1 OVER | $460 11.9% | 58.8% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | OVER 57.36 | ROAD L15G | VS mediocre team being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 4.5 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 57.21 | ALL L22G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 63.10 | 13-9-0 OVER | $310 12.8% | 59.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 57.07 | ROAD L7G | as Non-ranked team | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GASO | UNDER 57.07 | ROAD L7G | All games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| GASO | UNDER 56.69 | ROAD L15G | VS weak team being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game being outscored by opponents by more than 8.5 points per game | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 55.91 | ALL L15G | as Non-ranked team | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 55.91 | ALL L15G | All games | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 55.76 | ROAD L7G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 54.73 | ROAD L9G | On Thursday | 64.06 | 6-3-0 UNDER | $270 27.3% | 66.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 54.20 | ALL L5Y | VS decent rushing defense yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry yielding less than 3.6 yards per carry | 60.09 | 9-7-0 UNDER | $130 7.4% | 56.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | OVER 54.20 | ROAD L32G | VS team with a losing record | 58.64 | 17-14-1 OVER | $160 4.5% | 54.8% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| GASO | OVER 54.05 | ROAD L10Y | [vs OPP] After SU win | 61.26 | 17-13-0 OVER | $270 8.2% | 56.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 53.81 | ALL L5Y | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 56.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | OVER 53.47 | ROAD L10G | After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 53.28 | ALL L15G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 53.13 | ALL L75G | As favorite | 63.58 | 42-33-0 UNDER | $570 6.9% | 56.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | OVER 52.70 | ROAD L10G | Favorite of 7 or less points | 60.00 | 6-4-0 OVER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 52.41 | ALL L15G | VS inefficient defense allowing less than 13.45 yards per point allowing less than 13.45 yards per point | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | VS poor passing team averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.15 yards per attempt | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | Less than 6 days rest | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 51.50 | ROAD L8G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 57.60 | 5-3-0 UNDER | $170 19.3% | 62.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 50.73 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 50.73 | ALL L10G | Revenging a road loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 50.73 | ROAD L10G | Revenging a road loss | 60.00 | 6-4-0 UNDER | $160 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 49.33 | ROAD L22G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU win | 53.25 | 12-10-0 UNDER | $100 4.1% | 54.5% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 48.36 | ROAD S2000 | As favorite | 58.25 | 14-12-0 UNDER | $80 2.8% | 53.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 48.31 | ROAD L14G | VS lesser-scoring team averaging 23 PPG or less averaging 23 PPG or less | 51.22 | 8-6-0 UNDER | $140 9.1% | 57.1% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | OVER 48.31 | ROAD L24G | In October | 55.48 | 13-10-1 OVER | $200 7.6% | 56.5% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 45.41 | ROAD L7G | VS tough-luck defense allowing less than 12.50 yards per point allowing less than 12.50 yards per point | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS lesser passing team averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt averaging less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 62.33 | 9-6-0 OVER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 0.00 | ROAD L15G | VS decent passing defense yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt yielding less than 6.50 yards per attempt | 51.31 | 8-7-0 OVER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After playing APPALACHIAN ST | 45.41 | 4-3-0 UNDER | $70 9.1% | 57.1% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | OVER 0.00 | ALL L7G | VS low-scoring team averaging 21 PPG or less averaging 21 PPG or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-2-0 | $-220 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | Less than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| GASO | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] Less than 6 days rest | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| TM | WAGER | TIME | RATING | REC | PROFIT | PCT | REC | PROFIT | PCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ODOM | UNDER 78.16 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 89.00 | 13-2-0 UNDER | $1080 65.5% | 86.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 75.75 | HOME L10G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 73.62 | ALL L5Y | After a conference SU win | 80.22 | 11-5-0 UNDER | $550 31.3% | 68.8% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 71.42 | ALL L5Y | [vs OPP] After SU loss | 86.69 | 19-6-0 UNDER | $1240 45.1% | 76.0% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 70.67 | ALL L15G | [vs OPP] After a conference SU loss | 82.06 | 12-3-0 UNDER | $870 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 69.57 | HOME L10G | After SU win | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 69.57 | HOME L7G | After a conference SU win | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 69.13 | HOME L7G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 85.90 | 7-0-0 UNDER | $700 90.9% | 100.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 67.11 | HOME L7G | VS team with a losing record | 77.80 | 6-1-0 UNDER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 65.36 | ALL L10G | On non-grass field | 79.74 | 8-2-0 UNDER | $580 52.7% | 80.0% | 3-2-0 | $80 14.5% | 60.0% |
| ODOM | OVER 65.14 | ALL L7G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 77.80 | 6-1-0 OVER | $490 63.6% | 85.7% | 2-0-0 | $200 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 64.86 | HOME L5Y | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ODOM | UNDER 64.41 | ALL L5Y | AT SB BALLARD STADIUM | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ODOM | UNDER 64.41 | HOME L5Y | AT SB BALLARD STADIUM | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ODOM | UNDER 64.41 | HOME L5Y | as Non-ranked team | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ODOM | UNDER 64.41 | HOME L5Y | All games | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ODOM | UNDER 64.41 | HOME L5Y | On non-grass field | 72.60 | 17-10-0 UNDER | $600 20.2% | 63.0% | 2-1-0 | $90 27.3% | 66.7% |
| ODOM | OVER 63.93 | ALL L7G | [vs OPP] After a close SU loss 3 points or less 3 points or less | 67.86 | 5-2-0 OVER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | OVER 63.92 | ALL S2000 | In October | 69.65 | 25-18-1 OVER | $520 10.7% | 58.1% | 1-1-0 | $-10 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ODOM | OVER 63.81 | ALL L15G | As underdog | 68.71 | 10-5-0 OVER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 3-1-0 | $190 43.2% | 75.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 62.84 | ALL L10G | VS team with a losing record | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 61.79 | HOME L7G | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 61.51 | ALL S2000 | VS SUNBELT | 68.88 | 21-15-1 UNDER | $450 11.1% | 58.3% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ODOM | UNDER 61.10 | ALL L15G | VS poor team with 40% or less winning pct 40% or less winning pct | 68.71 | 10-5-0 UNDER | $450 27.3% | 66.7% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 60.55 | ALL L10G | as Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 60.55 | ALL L10G | All games | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 60.17 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] Non-ranked team | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 3-3-0 | $-30 -4.5% | 50.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 59.43 | HOME L5Y | Conference games | 67.33 | 10-7-0 UNDER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 59.35 | ALL L7G | Conference games | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 1-2-0 | $-120 -36.4% | 33.3% |
| ODOM | UNDER 59.35 | HOME L5Y | VS SUNBELT | 67.33 | 10-7-0 UNDER | $230 12.3% | 58.8% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 59.08 | ALL L7G | After SU win | 67.86 | 5-2-0 UNDER | $280 36.4% | 71.4% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 56.74 | ALL L5Y | VS inefficient offense averaging more than 15.30 yards per point averaging more than 15.30 yards per point | 67.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 55.13 | HOME L10G | In October | 68.67 | 7-3-0 UNDER | $370 33.6% | 70.0% | 0-0-0 | $0 0.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 48.36 | HOME L15G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 0.00 | ALL L10G | [vs OPP] After a game with a turnover margin of -2 or worse | 51.22 | 5-4-1 UNDER | $60 5.5% | 55.6% | 1-0-0 | $100 90.9% | 100.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | Underdog of 7 or less points | 51.31 | 8-7-0 UNDER | $30 1.8% | 53.3% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |
| ODOM | UNDER 0.00 | HOME L15G | As underdog | 62.33 | 9-6-0 UNDER | $240 14.5% | 60.0% | 0-1-0 | $-110 -100.0% | 0.0% |